Athlete Entries


HS Boys 5,000 Meter Run 625 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Kunze, Ethan Northfield High School
Jacobs, Alekin Front Range Baptist Academy
Mobarez, Elias Regis Groff
Evans, Stephen Denver East High School
Ness, Jackson George Washington High School
Schreder, Will Eaglecrest High School
Cook, Zach Regis Jesuit
Jolly, Seth Arvada High School
Shipley, Tyler Highlands Ranch High School
Boushie, Aiden Northglenn High School
Rosen, Jakob DSST: Byers
Stewart, Ethan Denver East High School
Ramsay, Trey Falcon High School
Foote, Derek Golden High School
Romo, Seth Conifer High School
Sethre, Kyle Berthoud High School
Bourke, Thomas Denver South High School
Ward, Gary Machebeuf (Bishop) High School
Roberts, Timothy Roosevelt High School
Fuentes, Axel Prospect Ridge Academy
Krasner, Nathan Northfield High School
Cory, John Denver East High School
Keys, Evan Front Range Christian
Oldfather, Lance Golden High School
Pirkey, Lane Berthoud High School
Thorpe, Gustav Denver South High School
Buchanan, Kale Erie High School
Kippen, Tavin Roosevelt High School
Warner, Michael Erie High School
Bourdelais, Rex Highlands Ranch High School
Kornfeld, Spencer Kent Denver School
Bonfiglio Oswald, Matthew Stargate High School
Mendoza, Josh Denver East High School
Peterson, Caiden Windsor High School
Nolan, Owen SkyView Academy
Trujillo, Santiago Falcon High School
Hafemeister, Johnathan Eaglecrest High School
Hall, Layton Regis Jesuit
Dastur, Connor Conifer High School
Siegler, Cole Colorado Academy
Ramirez, Joshua Hinkley High School
Guerrero, Eric Northglenn High School
Sabol, Nate DSST: Byers
Kriekels, Jack Denver East High School
Naranjo, Emil Resurrection Christian High Scho
Santiago, Nalina George Washington High School
Larson, Max Regis Jesuit
Mendoza, Efrain Strive Prep SMART Academy
Bell, Jasson Northfield High School
Gallegos-Ramos, Alan Regis Groff
Padilla-Smith, Kai George Washington High School
Bernal-Vargas, Gael Eaglecrest High School
Sullivan, John Regis Jesuit
Mills, Logan Arvada High School
Koch, Jason Highlands Ranch High School
McFadden, Samuel Northglenn High School
Fortune, Jack DSST: Byers
Ogin, Brandon Denver East High School
Herring, Josh Front Range Christian
Gathers, Kyle Golden High School
Greenslit, Eli Berthoud High School
Myren, Dane Denver South High School
Adams, Walker Erie High School
Pineda, Jonathan Roosevelt High School
Julian, Wade Denver East High School
Bearden, Noah Windsor High School
Scavuzzo, Will SkyView Academy
Colvin, Josh Falcon High School
Bowman, Paxton Eaglecrest High School
Buehler, Owen Regis Jesuit
Christianson, Liam Conifer High School
Jones, Walt Colorado Academy
Huerta, Luis Denver South High School
Perez, Leo Hinkley High School
Lovato, Tyler Northglenn High School
Erstad, Dillon Denver East High School
Bothwell, Maddox Resurrection Christian High Scho
Fayngersh, Kai George Washington High School
Rose, Gavin Regis Jesuit
Hinojosa, Elias Erie High School
MacPherson, Liam Highlands Ranch High School
Davies, Harrison Kent Denver School
Seelaus, Henry DSST: Byers
McPherson, Spencer Denver East High School
Murphy, Austin D'Evelyn High School
Reeburgh, Bryce Golden High School
Conlon, Kyle Berthoud High School
Scara, Evan Denver South High School
Noble, Tyler Erie High School
Orozco, Robert Roosevelt High School
Lopez, Omar Strive Prep SMART Academy
Greher, Dylan Northfield High School
Shan, Larry Stargate High School
Stratton, Luke George Washington High School
Jenkins, Keagan Eaglecrest High School
Martin, Finbar Regis Jesuit
Johnson, Lucas Highlands Ranch High School
Diaz de Leon, Jeffrey Northglenn High School
Burnett, Marcus Denver East High School
Norgren, Kamden Resurrection Christian High Scho
Rothberg, Gen George Washington High School
Mikita, Tristan Regis Jesuit
Haile, Lbona Erie High School
Shore, Daniel Highlands Ranch High School
Niederheitmann, Evan Kent Denver School
Miera, Cedar Thomas Jefferson High School
Ginesar, Griffin Denver East High School
Ash, Nolan Windsor High School
Bowerize, Hayden Falcon High School
McGuire, Joseph Eaglecrest High School
Toppin, Charles Conifer High School
Serrano, Oscar Denver South High School
Silvers, Sage Hinkley High School
Bergman, Porter Northglenn High School
Reese, Richard Roosevelt High School
Mariea, Shane D'Evelyn High School
Acevado, Mario Adams City High School
Swanson, Nathan Golden High School
Mitts, Bryce Berthoud High School
Schaal, Stefan Denver South High School
Maddox, Logan Erie High School
Miguel, Jason Highlands Ranch High School
Moore, Lucas Roosevelt High School
Pham, Joey Strive Prep SMART Academy
Romero, Abran Northfield High School
Jessep, Simon Stargate High School
Link, Charlie George Washington High School
Bart, Issac Eaglecrest High School
Lengwin, Peter Regis Jesuit
Jonker, Matthew Denver Christian High School
Hill, Holden Highlands Ranch High School
Bernal, Angelo Northglenn High School
Greiman, Diego DSST: Byers
Logan, Ian Denver East High School
Espinoza, Brayan Aurora West College Prep Academy
Anderson, David Denver East High School
Dik, Eli Resurrection Christian High Scho
Pflugh, John George Washington High School
Feltz, Aidan Regis Jesuit
Miller, Alex Erie High School
Cheney, Carson Highlands Ranch High School
Halverson, Will Kent Denver School
Schiff, Aaron Thomas Jefferson High School
Garcia, Armando Denver East High School
Sall, Peyton Windsor High School
Hotel, Dennis Falcon High School
Sodhi, Rishab Eaglecrest High School
Barber, Jeb Conifer High School
Swanson, Grant Denver South High School
Abdullahi, Maslah Hinkley High School
Balderson, Justin Roosevelt High School
Littlefield, Isaiah D'Evelyn High School
Morales, Angel Adams City High School
Shuler, Bryan Golden High School
Gutierrez, Carlos Berthoud High School
Gilfillan, Tommy Denver South High School
Fritsche, Luke Erie High School
Fish, Ryan Highlands Ranch High School
Perez, Victor DSST: Green Valley Ranch
Wilkins, Nick Stargate High School
Shugart, Henry George Washington High School
Leak, Mason Eaglecrest High School
Collins, Matthew Regis Jesuit
Ekeren, Sebastian Denver Christian High School
Wells, Charlie Highlands Ranch High School
Arroyo Ramirez, Max Hinkley High School
Paswaters, Gianni Northglenn High School
Anderson, Josh Strasburg High School
Murphy, Bradford DSST: Byers
Keglovitz, Charles Denver East High School
Fagerlin, Preston Resurrection Christian High Scho
Yokota, Reina George Washington High School
Camacho, Martin Regis Jesuit
Clinchers, Wiley Highlands Ranch High School
Schmidt, Logan Kent Denver School
Wilkerson, Zackary Thomas Jefferson High School
Jeans, Tristam DSST: Byers
Perez-lym, Aiden Denver East High School
Kary, Alex Windsor High School
Stephan, Chris Falcon High School
Johnson, Matthew Eaglecrest High School
Lewis, Devon Conifer High School
Rymer, Noah Denver South High School
Pratt, Daniel Roosevelt High School
Mata, Alex Aurora West College Prep Academy
Rutledge, Devon Denver East High School
O'Neill, Dylan Golden High School
Carder, Dylan Berthoud High School
Rake, Jesse Erie High School
Stone, Adian Highlands Ranch High School
Peters, Blake DSST: Green Valley Ranch
Roling, Nathaniel Stargate High School
Wyatt, Gavin Windsor High School
Yslas, Eli SkyView Academy
Ratliff, Reynaldo Eaglecrest High School
Najarian, Luke Regis Jesuit
Varholak, David Colorado Academy
Salcido, Zachary Highlands Ranch High School
Cardenas, Jose Hinkley High School
Rivera Ojeda, Joel Northglenn High School
Harris, Connor Strasburg High School
Radcliffe, Will DSST: Byers
Hise, Connor Denver East High School
Swadburg, Zach D'Evelyn High School
Murray, Andrew Front Range Christian
Royer, Jacob Golden High School
Mihulka, Tucker Conifer High School
McCleary, Cammeron Falcon High School
Rennaker, Derek Berthoud High School
Hoskins, Ryan Denver South High School
Seibold, Max Machebeuf (Bishop) High School
Peach, Fischer Roosevelt High School
Lingbeck, Jack Prospect Ridge Academy
Kleinschmidt, Isaac Northfield High School
Casias, Joaquin Denver East High School
DeCamp, Brandon Resurrection Christian High Scho
Wieder, Samuel George Washington High School
Anselmi, Michael Regis Jesuit
Schlatter, Matthew Highlands Ranch High School
London, Jack Kent Denver School
Graef, Ryan Thomas Jefferson High School
Roesch, Peter DSST: Byers
Howard-Neuroth, Benjamin Denver East High School
Chadwick, Hayden Windsor High School
Carroll, Robert Falcon High School
Slauson, Sawyer Eaglecrest High School
Bennett, Alec Conifer High School
Hoogland, Jacob Berthoud High School
Williams, George Denver South High School
Jellema, Kamryn Roosevelt High School
Cook, Liam Denver East High School
Rikhof, Fredrick Golden High School
Hood, Eric Erie High School
Luo, Robin Highlands Ranch High School
Ware, Jackson Stargate High School
Wagner, Chase Windsor High School
Lindner, Sam SkyView Academy
Carson, Jack Eaglecrest High School
Burnham, David Regis Jesuit
Thorne, Bergen Conifer High School
Link, Charles Colorado Academy
Cano, Felix Denver West High School
Coss, Cesar Hinkley High School
Brito, Jonas Northglenn High School
Vignali, Nathan Strasburg High School
Kotowski, Will DSST: Byers
Henson, Xaven Denver East High School
Richards, Luke Front Range Christian
Haeusler, Elias Golden High School
Weisler, Andrew Falcon High School
Torres, Evan Berthoud High School
Quicke, Mason Denver South High School
Rackov, Alexander Erie High School
Joseph, Philip Machebeuf (Bishop) High School
Smith, Kevin Roosevelt High School
Adams, Carson Prospect Ridge Academy
Marmolejo, Alberto Northfield High School
Palacios, Josh Regis Groff
Crooks, Joey Denver East High School
Langer, Tyler Resurrection Christian High Scho
Neid, Peter George Washington High School
Lopez, Manuel Eaglecrest High School
Wember, Nathan Regis Jesuit
Cermak, Aiden Highlands Ranch High School
Shanker, Noah DSST: Byers
Guarino, Sam Denver East High School
Daley, Daniel Windsor High School
Harrell, Dillon Falcon High School
Schwandt, Edward Eaglecrest High School
Douglas, Lute Conifer High School
Beard, Adam Berthoud High School
Martinez, Felix Denver South High School
Smith, Isaac Machebeuf (Bishop) High School
Martinez, Isaac Roosevelt High School
Kaufman, Ben Denver East High School
Hensley, Ethan Golden High School
McGowan, Dylan Regis Jesuit
Bradeen, Aiden Erie High School
Bruny, Elijah Highlands Ranch High School
Hill, Alex Stargate High School
Sumners, Oliver Denver East High School
Thomas, Andrew Windsor High School
Lee, Jack SkyView Academy
Coleman, Thomas Falcon High School
Jenkins, Owynn Eaglecrest High School
Beatty, Thomas Regis Jesuit
Partington, Wyatt Conifer High School
Collins, Aidan Colorado Academy
Campos, Angel Denver West High School
Prieto, Erick Hinkley High School
Jacquez, Jesse Northglenn High School
Lyons, Evan DSST: Byers
Buddenhagen, Frank Denver East High School
Williams, Nick Berthoud High School
Shepherd, Jack Denver South High School
Burns, Brandt Erie High School
Stornetta, Cameron Machebeuf (Bishop) High School
Steere, Colton Roosevelt High School
MacGuire, James Prospect Ridge Academy
Elliot, Karrson Northfield High School
Schultz, Joey Front Range Baptist Academy
Edwards, Nate Regis Groff
Schor, Alex Denver East High School
Padilla-Smith, Narrah George Washington High School
Morgenegg, Owen Eaglecrest High School
Sundaram, Sajan Regis Jesuit
Camack, Macen Arvada High School
Flack, Owen Highlands Ranch High School
Garcia, Lucas DSST: Byers
Abraham, Javon Denver East High School
Anderson, Cord Windsor High School
Backeberg, Matthew Falcon High School
Beston, Shane Conifer High School
Zink, Callan Berthoud High School
Adhikari, Rohan Denver South High School
Grider, Cole Machebeuf (Bishop) High School
Johnson, Braxdon Roosevelt High School
Hakimi, Grant Prospect Ridge Academy
Phillips, Finn Northfield High School
Fahres, Jayden Denver East High School
Stablein, Andre Front Range Christian
Stubenrauch, Henry Golden High School
Searfoorce, Will George Washington High School
Mauney, Hugo Regis Jesuit
Garcia, Adam Erie High School
Gallegos, Alex Highlands Ranch High School
Lewis, Eli Kent Denver School
Bailey, Ethan Stargate High School
Narvaez, Sawyer Denver East High School
Kimani, Isaac Windsor High School
Scavuzzo, Dominic SkyView Academy
Sutton, Sebastian Falcon High School
Huerta - Salazar, Anthony Eaglecrest High School
Hearley, John Regis Jesuit
Gentry, Alexander Conifer High School
Fossel, Jonathan Colorado Academy
Masket, Eli Denver West High School
Galindo, Mario Hinkley High School
Haley, Dayton Northglenn High School
Ferguson, Weston DSST: Byers
Kruger, Charlie Denver East High School
Kleinschmidt, Ian Northfield High School
Jaques, Justin Front Range Baptist Academy
Sanchez, George Regis Groff
Bruggeman, Elijah Denver East High School
Amedeo-Johnson, Teigan George Washington High School
Horton, Gabriel Eaglecrest High School
Churchill, Zach Regis Jesuit
Tavenner, Greg Arvada High School
Lobojko, Matthew Highlands Ranch High School
Plough, Brian Northglenn High School
Cole, Jacob DSST: Byers
Robertson, Milo Denver East High School
Earl, Anthony Front Range Christian
Eldred, Lakeland Golden High School
Malinowski, Joe Berthoud High School
Judge, Daniel Denver South High School
Brooks, CHRISTIAN Erie High School
Morse, Garett Roosevelt High School
McGuire, John Denver East High School
Woodworth, Max Windsor High School
Nosirov, Ibrohim SkyView Academy
Pitcher, Kaden Falcon High School
Ronish, Ryan Eaglecrest High School
Fields, Brian Regis Jesuit
Cleary, Colin Conifer High School
Lin, Avery Colorado Academy
Rueda, Jose Hinkley High School
Olivares Galeana, Jaime Northglenn High School
Hettleman, Jesse DSST: Byers
Harder, Allen Denver East High School
McLaughlin, Caedon Resurrection Christian High Scho
Lambert, Justin George Washington High School
Van Haselen, Zachary Regis Jesuit
Schriner, Jamis Erie High School
Witte, Lucas Highlands Ranch High School
Kim, Kyle Kent Denver School
Johnson, Nohl Arvada High School
King, Ethan Highlands Ranch High School
Lovato, Cameron Northglenn High School
Nakashima, Jack DSST: Byers
Nagel, Gabriel Denver East High School
Nguyen, John D'Evelyn High School
Smith, Tyler Golden High School
Griffith, Sean Berthoud High School
Shepherd, Austin Denver South High School
Kraus, Evan Erie High School
Balderson, Joe Roosevelt High School
Solano, Justin Strive Prep SMART Academy
Imhof, Tyler Northfield High School
Kulbida, Maxwell Stargate High School
Diaz, Mauricio Regis Groff
Ginsberg, Ben George Washington High School
Hackos, Rodrigo Eaglecrest High School
Phillips, Ben Regis Jesuit
Bly, Wyatt Conifer High School
Walker, Bailey Colorado Academy
Niang, Amadou Denver South High School
Adame, Carlos Hinkley High School
Lage, Alexander Northglenn High School
Daley, Sam Denver East High School
Sutter, Caleb Resurrection Christian High Scho
Capacci, Cian George Washington High School
Naugle, Anders Regis Jesuit
Walker, Alexander Erie High School
Barnard, Dylan Highlands Ranch High School
Daniel, Alex Kent Denver School
Piazolo, Frederick Thomas Jefferson High School
Greenwood, Jack Denver East High School
Keener, Logan Windsor High School
Young, Joel Falcon High School
Flores, Jacob Eaglecrest High School
Joshua, Gus DSST: Byers
Luna, Solomon Denver East High School
Cook, Jaden D'Evelyn High School
Myers, Alex Adams City High School
Howie, Toby Golden High School
Schmidle, Wyatt Berthoud High School
Borne, Michael Denver South High School
Rice, Liam Erie High School
Sauer, Alexander Roosevelt High School
Lopez, Edgar Strive Prep SMART Academy
Shoots, Micai Northfield High School
Fan, Dante Stargate High School
Welch, Charlie George Washington High School
Sampson, Steven Eaglecrest High School
Jeffryes, Neylan Regis Jesuit
Hilsden, Samuel Highlands Ranch High School
Davey, Dalton Northglenn High School
Bruggeman, Josh Denver East High School
Vecchio, Easton Resurrection Christian High Scho
Swigris, Callum George Washington High School
Harding, Wyatt Regis Jesuit
Fritsche, Timothy Erie High School
Seales, Jackson Highlands Ranch High School
Choi, Zion Kent Denver School
Axelson, Lukas Thomas Jefferson High School
Branch, Conrad Denver East High School
Schutt, Ryan Windsor High School
Brock, Derek Falcon High School
Epperson, Joshua Eaglecrest High School
Alahuhta, Tuomas Conifer High School
Hartley, Jack Denver South High School
Perez, Jacob Hinkley High School
Beemer, Jj Northglenn High School
Wieburg, Brooks Roosevelt High School
Meiser, Ben D'Evelyn High School
Morales, Antonio Adams City High School
Sisco, Kellen Golden High School
Horsch, Tucker Berthoud High School
Labbe, Kai (Andrew) Denver South High School
Shoning, Collin Erie High School
Wilson, Daniel Highlands Ranch High School
Yost, Dalton Roosevelt High School
McDonnell, Graham Stargate High School
Ngo, Randy George Washington High School
Naraoka, Eito Eaglecrest High School
Korty, Samuel Regis Jesuit
Holt, Micah Denver Christian High School
Captain, Tyler Highlands Ranch High School
Gordon, Dominic Northglenn High School
Ortanez, Declan DSST: Byers
Keith, Charles Denver East High School
Fick, Joel Resurrection Christian High Scho
Price, Aaron George Washington High School
Aquino, Dylan Regis Jesuit
Schubert, Ryan Highlands Ranch High School
Landgraff, Jack Kent Denver School
Brady, Danny Thomas Jefferson High School
Kidane, Samson DSST: Byers
Barr, Michael Denver East High School
McDonald, Kahl Windsor High School
Stephan, Tim Falcon High School
Higgins, Kyle Eaglecrest High School
Ulrich, James Conifer High School
Morales, Armando Denver South High School
Sorensen, Jarek Roosevelt High School
Castanon, Leo Aurora West College Prep Academy
Silverman, Jacob Denver East High School
Prchal, Martin D'Evelyn High School
Herrmann, Jonathon Adams City High School
Ridley, Colin Golden High School
Godfrey, Eric Berthoud High School
Cortney, Sean Denver South High School
Streeter, Matthew Erie High School
Pierce, Evan Highlands Ranch High School
Naraoka, Eito DSST: Green Valley Ranch
Nichols, Gavin Stargate High School
Tyrell, Eric Windsor High School
Combs, Ross George Washington High School
Weldon, Nathan Eaglecrest High School
Brophy, Bart Regis Jesuit
Paintin, Matthew Denver Christian High School
Stoner, Jack Highlands Ranch High School
Rivera, Luis Hinkley High School
Ibarra, Victor Northglenn High School
Simpkins, Orrin Strasburg High School
Chen, Billy DSST: Byers
Hobert, Corbin Denver East High School
Bangma, Matthew Resurrection Christian High Scho
Matchett, Zach George Washington High School
Casillas, Alex Regis Jesuit
Gardner, Andrew Highlands Ranch High School
Parkhouse, Jack Kent Denver School
Hernandez, Dominic Thomas Jefferson High School
Aung, Phoe DSST: Byers
Proske, Max Denver East High School
Eckhardt, Aaron Windsor High School
Bermea, Jon Falcon High School
Sampson, Nicholas Eaglecrest High School
VanWestrienen, Isaac Conifer High School
Rotar, Tyler Berthoud High School
Gaviria, Andrew Denver South High School
O'Brien, Andrew Roosevelt High School
O'Neill, Ethan Denver East High School
Cox, Ethan Golden High School
Friedl, Gabe Erie High School
Vuong, Ethan Highlands Ranch High School
Vatti, Maheswara Stargate High School
Scott, Hayden Windsor High School
Burton, Aiden SkyView Academy
Belajac, Nathan Eaglecrest High School
Faestel, Nicholas Regis Jesuit
Doty, Patrick Conifer High School
Troyer, Bradley Colorado Academy
Mortimer, Scott Highlands Ranch High School
Olmos, Erik Hinkley High School
Dean, Matt Northglenn High School
Villalobos, Ricardo Strasburg High School
Brown, Dylan DSST: Byers
Higgins, Quinn Denver East High School
Schottland, Logan D'Evelyn High School
Donegan, Noah Front Range Christian
Jones, RJ Golden High School
Stahnke, Tanner Conifer High School
Lang, Brock Falcon High School
Hoogland, Brent Berthoud High School
Gehring, Max Denver South High School
Smith, William Erie High School
Johnson, Quinton Machebeuf (Bishop) High School
Llanas, Ashton Roosevelt High School
Hutchison, Wyatt Prospect Ridge Academy
Dale, Elliot Northfield High School
Boersma, Javier Denver East High School
Ferren, Carter Resurrection Christian High Scho
Ayala, Diego George Washington High School
Smith, Brayden Regis Jesuit
Canaday, David Highlands Ranch High School
Jones, Austin Kent Denver School
Torre - Walker, Pablo DSST: Byers
Hopper, Benjamin Denver East High School
Barrieau, Nathan Windsor High School
Muusau, Kal-el Falcon High School
Stohl, Ryan Eaglecrest High School
Pond, Aramis Conifer High School
Hatton, Jesse Berthoud High School
Glen, Noah Denver South High School
Messervy, Seth Roosevelt High School
Trautwein, Gus Denver East High School
Perri, Vincenzo Golden High School
Peterson, Drew Erie High School
Bennett, John Highlands Ranch High School
Hofer, Jacob Stargate High School
Wedul, Nik Denver East High School
Thornton, Braeden Windsor High School
Vargas, Michael SkyView Academy
Reyes, Xander Falcon High School
Ming, Luke Eaglecrest High School
Sutherland, Charley Regis Jesuit
Cheney, Daniel Conifer High School
Knepper, Toren Colorado Academy
Flores-Giner, Edgar Denver West High School
Mize, Goran Hinkley High School
Cotton, Xavier Northglenn High School
Wilson, Cody Strasburg High School
Berry, Jack DSST: Byers
Berk, Ethan Denver East High School
Britton, Kevin Front Range Christian
Thornhill, Kyle Golden High School
Tarver, Connor Falcon High School
Hatton, Daniel Berthoud High School
Markley, Kai Denver South High School
Milford, Zachary Erie High School
Gomez, Sergio Machebeuf (Bishop) High School
Staatz, Logan Roosevelt High School
Rueda, Gabriel Prospect Ridge Academy
Begleiter, Makhesh Northfield High School
Ortiz, Chris Regis Groff
Schwartz, Adam Denver East High School
Crippen, Tyler George Washington High School
Embayea, Esayas Eaglecrest High School
Telgenhoff, Evan Regis Jesuit
Songer, Dawson Arvada High School
Young, Ty Highlands Ranch High School
Lavine, Matthew DSST: Byers
Kropp, Schuyler Denver East High School
Sekerak, Aidan Windsor High School
Backeberg, Anthony Falcon High School
Coco, Mason Conifer High School
Herndon, Tyler Berthoud High School
McAlenney, Luke Denver South High School
Mages, Mitchell Machebeuf (Bishop) High School
Pineda, Steven Roosevelt High School
Leon, Jesus Northfield High School
Johnson, James Denver East High School
Smith, Mason Golden High School
Rodgers, Maxwell George Washington High School
Spriester, Bart Regis Jesuit
Hartel, Quentin Erie High School
Haller, Alex Highlands Ranch High School
Myers, Enrique Kent Denver School
Enriquez, Scott Stargate High School
Rudov, Diyor Denver East High School
Rhoads, Ryan Windsor High School
Phelps, Cooper SkyView Academy
Carrigan, Shane Falcon High School
Pazmino, Marco Eaglecrest High School
Storch, Jacob Regis Jesuit
Lashway, Jacob Conifer High School
Hewitt, Gavin Colorado Academy
Niyogusengwa, Pastor Denver West High School
Guzman, Luis Hinkley High School
Jacquez, Brayden Northglenn High School
Stephens, Wyatt DSST: Byers
Vogel, Aidan Denver East High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 5,000 Meter Run 587 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wheeler, Elise Prospect Ridge Academy
Tuell, Maren Resurrection Christian High Scho
Kruse, Payton Golden High School
Ramsey, Grace Denver South High School
Dale, Alyssa Erie High School
Drake, Hanna Kent Denver School
Goetz, Anneliese Thomas Jefferson High School
Kilk, Mackenzie Northfield High School
Donelson, Charlotte Denver East High School
Witt, Tera Windsor High School
Schoch, Samara Eaglecrest High School
Nielsen, Claire Regis Jesuit
Anselmi, Colette Regis Jesuit
Barnard, Brooke Highlands Ranch High School
Ramirez, Joana Hinkley High School
Daranovrong, Logan DSST: Byers
McWhirter, Ellie Denver East High School
Duffield, Madeline Regis Jesuit
Fender, Madeline D'Evelyn High School
Hackos, Kristen Eaglecrest High School
Seevers, Ella Conifer High School
Gibson, Trinity Falcon High School
Gonzalez, Kimberley Hinkley High School
Cabrales, Steicy Machebeuf (Bishop) High School
McCullough, Haylee Windsor High School
Beard, Arika Berthoud High School
Davis, Sidney Denver South High School
Ramirez, Trinity Roosevelt High School
Ball, Stella Windsor High School
Kobak, Gabriela Northfield High School
Porter, Emma Denver East High School
Ferrero-Lampron, Mia George Washington High School
Martinez, Adriana Denver West High School
Orton, Amelia Highlands Ranch High School
Buckman, Grace Strasburg High School
Afshary, Eva Denver East High School
McCloskey, Molly Kate Regis Jesuit
Baltzan, Sophie D'Evelyn High School
Overton, Meredith Golden High School
Walker, Gwendolyn Conifer High School
Martin, Riley Prospect Ridge Academy
Elam, Precious Front Range Baptist Academy
Shikias, Ava Denver East High School
Malander, Julia Resurrection Christian High Scho
Hathway, Kate Golden High School
Kerwin, Catalina Denver South High School
Fischer, Reagan Erie High School
Mauger, Charlotte Kent Denver School
Boyle, Darrah Thomas Jefferson High School
Abdulkadir, Sara Denver East High School
Harlan, Evan Regis Jesuit
Colsman, Isalina Regis Jesuit
Mullen, Val Eaglecrest High School
Peesel, Zoe Conifer High School
Waugh, Kaitlyn Falcon High School
Chavez, Daisy Hinkley High School
Sri, Teresa Machebeuf (Bishop) High School
Jones, Sidney Windsor High School
Horton, Addie Northfield High School
Kulbida, Emma Stargate High School
Miller, Helen Denver East High School
Jones, Darby George Washington High School
Trautmann, Gracyn Highlands Ranch High School
Powell, Kendal Strasburg High School
Graham, Nichole DSST: Byers
Ogin, Kendell Denver East High School
Fitzgerald, Stella Regis Jesuit
Allen, Cadence D'Evelyn High School
Burnham, Cece Golden High School
Parslow, Morgan Conifer High School
Padilla, Ally Berthoud High School
Cape, Naomi Denver South High School
Steere, Lydia Roosevelt High School
Anderson, Kyndel Windsor High School
Quinby, Alia Denver East High School
Nelson, Alicia Regis Jesuit
Stablein, Melody Front Range Christian
Anderson, Shelby Eaglecrest High School
Kulp, Jaylynn Conifer High School
Bowerize, Ella Falcon High School
Lobatos, Adriana Hinkley High School
Delker, Elisabeth Machebeuf (Bishop) High School
Rhoads, Molly Windsor High School
Wright, Joy Prospect Ridge Academy
Dionne, Xander Regis Groff
Little, Clara Denver East High School
Langer, Emerson Resurrection Christian High Scho
Weber, Dayna Golden High School
Gordon-Lawrence, Dalie Arvada High School
Clarke, Catie Denver South High School
Pickering, Erica Erie High School
Huttner, Lauren Kent Denver School
Hartley, Georgia Thomas Jefferson High School
Anderson, Jena DSST: Byers
Barros, AlanaMarie Denver East High School
Smith, Mikayla Regis Jesuit
Spiers, Leah D'Evelyn High School
Vuijsters, Sienna Golden High School
Martin, Abigail Conifer High School
Bauer, Paige Berthoud High School
Hoskins, Emily Denver South High School
Bruns, Hannah Roosevelt High School
Bledsoe, Georgia Northfield High School
Stith, Lauren Stargate High School
McCafferty, Haley Denver East High School
Ziegler, Meghan SkyView Academy
Tung, Jasmine George Washington High School
Siegrist, Hannah Regis Jesuit
Stoltenberg, Caroline Colorado Academy
Garcia, Bryanna Highlands Ranch High School
Fuller, Sarah Regis Jesuit
Brown, Mckenzie Eaglecrest High School
Hughes, Lily Conifer High School
Pence, Chloe Falcon High School
Hernandez, Gema Machebeuf (Bishop) High School
Smith, Kiley Windsor High School
Stewart, Sarah Prospect Ridge Academy
Ruiz, Gabby Regis Groff
Artley, Clara Denver East High School
Crites, Arabella Resurrection Christian High Scho
Salter, Ayla Golden High School
Wang, Anna Arvada High School
Jardine, Grace Erie High School
Whitaker, Siena Kent Denver School
Baker, Samantha Thomas Jefferson High School
Khadem, Mina Denver East High School
Plowman, Allyssa DSST: Byers
Nussbaumer, Maya Denver East High School
Augustine, Paige Regis Jesuit
Morrow, Katherine D'Evelyn High School
Sisco, Kylie Golden High School
Debrunner, Elsa Conifer High School
Hartel, Callie Berthoud High School
Roush, Anna Denver South High School
Loya, Alana Roosevelt High School
Putnam, Isabella Northfield High School
Hill, Arabella Stargate High School
Magner, Sadie Denver East High School
Bradley, Eloise SkyView Academy
Galpern, Maya George Washington High School
Clevenger, Katie Regis Jesuit
Chao, Chole Colorado Academy
Salcido, Sarah Highlands Ranch High School
Adams, Miracle Northglenn High School
Dunlop, Delaney Eaglecrest High School
Gerard, Alyssa Conifer High School
Prince, Kaylynn Falcon High School
France, Hannah Machebeuf (Bishop) High School
Guzman, Ciara Roosevelt High School
Johnson, Brooke Windsor High School
Poppitt, Shannon Northfield High School
Hernandez, Sarah Regis Groff
Charles, Sophia Denver East High School
Woodward, Kate Resurrection Christian High Scho
O'Neill, Isabelle Golden High School
Guerra, Feranda Arvada High School
Garcia, Anais Erie High School
Hirsch, Kaia Denver East High School
Zilvitis, Paige Regis Jesuit
Livingood, Kati D'Evelyn High School
Flannigan, Chloe Golden High School
Andren, Hope Conifer High School
Degnan, Daria Berthoud High School
Caldwell, Emily Denver South High School
Glasener, Makayleigh Erie High School
Yost, Kailen Roosevelt High School
Kocher, Maggie Northfield High School
Bullen, Lex Stargate High School
Kaplan, McKenzie Denver East High School
Skurdal, Abigail SkyView Academy
Emerson, Alexandra George Washington High School
Rivera, Lucinda Regis Jesuit
Reisch, Sam Colorado Academy
Hennigar, Quinn Highlands Ranch High School
Suarezmar, Desiree Hinkley High School
Paswaters, Isabella Northglenn High School
Gallardo, Gabriella DSST: Byers
Supplee, Laurel Denver East High School
Davidson, Hannah Regis Jesuit
Montonegro, Hara Adams City High School
Zeller, Emily Eaglecrest High School
Clate, Cassandra Conifer High School
Weldy, Rachel Falcon High School
Segler, Cian Denver South High School
Patrick, Becca Machebeuf (Bishop) High School
Farr, Lexi Roosevelt High School
Sanders, Ellie Windsor High School
Dennis, Kelsey Northfield High School
Fry, Naomi Denver East High School
Goodrich, Rachel Golden High School
Trujillo, Sofia George Washington High School
Camack, Cassandra Arvada High School
Davia, Lauren Erie High School
Haller, Gemma Denver East High School
Tognetti, Sophia Regis Jesuit
DiSaverio, Lexi D'Evelyn High School
Snyder, Madison Eaglecrest High School
Atencio, Chloe Highlands Ranch High School
Bustamante, Alyssa Hinkley High School
Thompson, Daisha Windsor High School
Collins, Kaitlyn DSST: Byers
Angstadt, Natalie Denver East High School
Mourer, Lily Golden High School
Widlund, Sally Conifer High School
Evans Dennison, Julianne Berthoud High School
Angel, Cynthia Denver South High School
Santini, Emerson Erie High School
Bates, Isabella Roosevelt High School
Vogel, Macy Northfield High School
Engelhardt, Darby Stargate High School
Gonzales, Hannah Denver East High School
Harbick, Chloe SkyView Academy
Ladis, Margo George Washington High School
Van Haselen, Averi Regis Jesuit
McCall, Macie Regis Jesuit
Harff, Noelle Highlands Ranch High School
Rivera, Luz Hinkley High School
Wosachlo, DeAsia Northglenn High School
Mata, Diana Aurora West College Prep Academy
Cole, Margret DSST: Byers
Port, Jane Denver East High School
Somer, Lizzy Regis Jesuit
Martinez, Evelyn Adams City High School
Hampe, Alissa Eaglecrest High School
Banfield, Hanna Conifer High School
Gasper, Sydney Falcon High School
Miller, Bella Berthoud High School
Smith, Caroline Denver South High School
Ramirez, Mina Machebeuf (Bishop) High School
Von Seggern, Elliana Roosevelt High School
Johnson, Madisen Windsor High School
Rodriguez, Daena DSST: Green Valley Ranch
Villacres, Isabella Northfield High School
Brennan, Lola Denver East High School
Baker, Mya Golden High School
Fabian, Sophia George Washington High School
Christiansen, Annika Highlands Ranch High School
Dykstra, Julia Denver East High School
Regalado, Nayah Regis Jesuit
Lejeune Del Castro, Leticia D'Evelyn High School
Pullar, Evanna Eaglecrest High School
Thomas, Sheridan Conifer High School
Gallardo, Michelle Hinkley High School
Siek, Evelyn Windsor High School
Odekirk, Ally Golden High School
Burtis, Lily Berthoud High School
Sear, Phoebe Denver South High School
Anderson, Bayley Erie High School
Hovermale, Arden Kent Denver School
Paetzel, Hannah Roosevelt High School
Mitchell, Sarah Thomas Jefferson High School
Vollmer, Ella Northfield High School
Dibonas, Ashley Stargate High School
Edstrom, Nell Denver East High School
Ford, Laine George Washington High School
Rogala, Ava Regis Jesuit
Harman, Audrey Regis Jesuit
Oberg, Zoe Highlands Ranch High School
Jara, Beatriz Hinkley High School
Hurd, Haylen DSST: Byers
Hite, Charlie Denver East High School
Oberlies, Annie Regis Jesuit
Haerbig, Taylor D'Evelyn High School
Morales-Hernandez, Lisette Adams City High School
Budaj, Taylor Eaglecrest High School
Brandon, Niya Conifer High School
Hernandez, Gabriela Berthoud High School
Nederveld, Elaina Denver South High School
Whitehouse, Carly Machebeuf (Bishop) High School
Prado, Denise Roosevelt High School
McOuat, Kira Windsor High School
Miller, Claire Northfield High School
Murray, Olivia Denver East High School
Smith, Ella George Washington High School
Gardner, Cate Highlands Ranch High School
Mayo, Elizabeth Strasburg High School
Chambers, Grace Denver East High School
Landry, Deanna Regis Jesuit
Fawcett, Reagan D'Evelyn High School
Carlson, Lilly Falcon High School
Baker, Stacie Hinkley High School
Peterson, Laina Windsor High School
Steyaert, Bailey Resurrection Christian High Scho
Stratton, Brittany Golden High School
Tinsley, Kathryn Denver South High School
Crews, Rebecca Erie High School
Charlton, Jemima Kent Denver School
Grim, Hannah Roosevelt High School
Zelenka, Laura Thomas Jefferson High School
Lewis, Audre Northfield High School
Berry, Siena Denver East High School
Jenulis, Julia George Washington High School
Tran, Anh Eaglecrest High School
Odle, Sarah Regis Jesuit
Bajek, Sierra Regis Jesuit
Fish, Emily Highlands Ranch High School
Barriga, Citlali Hinkley High School
Wadhwa, Natalie DSST: Byers
Howard, Abigael Denver East High School
Emerson, Meghan Regis Jesuit
Arledge, Tedi D'Evelyn High School
Barakat, Tesneem Eaglecrest High School
Wageman, Joelle Conifer High School
Jimenez, Andrea Adams City High School
Swanson, Jade Golden High School
Widlund, Molly Conifer High School
Everson, Aiden Berthoud High School
Gill, Emillia Denver South High School
Moralez, Maris Roosevelt High School
Dionne, Sedona Windsor High School
Lyons, Elaina Northfield High School
Pollack, Kami Denver East High School
Ferguson, Evelyn George Washington High School
Rowe, Courtney Highlands Ranch High School
Handy, Emily Strasburg High School
Bograd, Sophia Denver East High School
Colsman, Amelie Regis Jesuit
Durkin, Ellie D'Evelyn High School
Yoho, Katie Prospect Ridge Academy
Tuell, Taiten Resurrection Christian High Scho
Castrellon, Ava Golden High School
McClung, Grace Denver South High School
Meskers, Lily Erie High School
Akdis, Angelina Kent Denver School
Lakouas, Sarah Thomas Jefferson High School
Hagevik, Katie Denver East High School
Stratman, Christie Regis Jesuit
Davidson, Clare Regis Jesuit
Rodgers, Alayna Eaglecrest High School
Pinarretta, Natalie Conifer High School
Traub, Mallory Falcon High School
Cardenas, Hazel Hinkley High School
DiUbaldo, Eva Machebeuf (Bishop) High School
Kary, Abigail Windsor High School
Johnson, Cassidy Northfield High School
Cernich, Alex Stargate High School
O'Meara, Bri Denver East High School
Bryant, Jenna George Washington High School
Carrillo, Samantha Denver West High School
Miller, Channing Highlands Ranch High School
Rinow, Reaghan Strasburg High School
Kropp, EvaMarie Denver East High School
Brown, Darby Regis Jesuit
Li, Karina D'Evelyn High School
Hensley, Emma-Rose Golden High School
Stahnke, Megan Conifer High School
Gutierrez, Audriana Berthoud High School
Cardenas, Penelope Denver South High School
Chamberlain, Olivia Roosevelt High School
Shrader, Brooke Windsor High School
Marlin, Sydney Denver South High School
Garcia, Mikayla Erie High School
Pisula-Litoff, Dorothy Kent Denver School
Metanias, Molly Thomas Jefferson High School
Smits, Caroline Denver East High School
Collins, Alexandra Regis Jesuit
Young, Hannah Front Range Christian
Beauchamp, Simone Eaglecrest High School
Moore, Michaya Conifer High School
Elder, Gabriela Falcon High School
Valencia, Samantha Hinkley High School
Igielinski, Cecilia Machebeuf (Bishop) High School
Harrison, Raelynn Windsor High School
MacGuire, Caroline Prospect Ridge Academy
Noyes, Ava Denver East High School
Swift, Leisbeth Resurrection Christian High Scho
Arner, Sofia Golden High School
Spaeth, Gabrielle Regis Jesuit
Captain, Kristina Highlands Ranch High School
Handy, Rachel Strasburg High School
Rutledge, Valentina DSST: Byers
Hoffer, Sarah Denver East High School
Sobania, Mariana Regis Jesuit
Krzystek, Kyrianna D'Evelyn High School
Yoon, Jisu Golden High School
Namaksy, Isabella Conifer High School
Lundgreen, Emma Berthoud High School
Billingsley, Reese Denver South High School
Poley, Cassidy Roosevelt High School
Hispa, Elizabeth Northfield High School
Borden, Rachel Stargate High School
McGlothlen, Lillian Denver East High School
Baker, Isabel SkyView Academy
Jenulis, Elizabeth George Washington High School
Mitzner, Chloe Denver East High School
Nelson, Christina Regis Jesuit
Fischer, Mia Eaglecrest High School
Kitterman, Ilese Conifer High School
Geiersbach, Delaney Falcon High School
Padilla, Alexa Hinkley High School
Talafuse, Margaret Machebeuf (Bishop) High School
Hawbaker, Magnolia Windsor High School
Rueda, Isabella Prospect Ridge Academy
Hargrove, Kietaro Regis Groff
Esquivel, Lucy Denver East High School
Vick, Adison Resurrection Christian High Scho
Phillips, Elin Golden High School
Bare, Michell Arvada High School
Chism, Adele Denver South High School
Pekny, Avery Erie High School
Amspoker, Emily Kent Denver School
Cech, Olivia Thomas Jefferson High School
Seelaus, Eleanor DSST: Byers
Thoman, Elena Denver East High School
Eberhart, Carly Regis Jesuit
Skrzekut, Samantha D'Evelyn High School
Traylor, Campbell Golden High School
Holt, Hannah Conifer High School
Sundheim, Ellie Berthoud High School
Kelly, Jenna Denver South High School
Beard, Allison Roosevelt High School
Sanderson, Jayla Northfield High School
Waterman, Ella Stargate High School
Malek, Molly Denver East High School
Zeigler, Karissa SkyView Academy
Sun, Amelia George Washington High School
Jasinowski, Lily Regis Jesuit
Gaghen, Caroline Colorado Academy
Romero, Samantha Highlands Ranch High School
Carlsen, Elizabeth Eaglecrest High School
Hoy, Kari Conifer High School
Thompson, Annie Falcon High School
Kearney, Regan Machebeuf (Bishop) High School
Kirby, Oakley Windsor High School
Korbe, Jocelyn Prospect Ridge Academy
Ness, Tuesday Northfield High School
Okine, Jasmine Regis Groff
Green, Crystal Denver East High School
Bangma, Colette Resurrection Christian High Scho
McMullin, Harmony Golden High School
Sullivan, Paige Arvada High School
Hutson, Emmalee Erie High School
Henry, Ellie Kent Denver School
Briney, Phoebe Thomas Jefferson High School
Kessler, Hannah Denver East High School
Collins, Cameron Regis Jesuit
Stephens, Allison Regis Jesuit
McFeeters, Megan D'Evelyn High School
Rutledge, Clara Golden High School
Martin, Stella Conifer High School
Babyak, Genevieve Berthoud High School
Alberola, Lucia Denver South High School
Jorgensen, Jozlyn Erie High School
Covillo, Alyvia Roosevelt High School
Wu, Anna Northfield High School
Dechant, Kennedy Stargate High School
Kochevar, Caroline Denver East High School
Skurdal, Elsie SkyView Academy
Krason, Lydia George Washington High School
Middendorf, Maggie Regis Jesuit
Delzotto, Ava Colorado Academy
Gilchrist, Kendall Highlands Ranch High School
Jara, Vicky Hinkley High School
Jacobson, Keylea Northglenn High School
Barret, Leila DSST: Byers
Weissenfluh, Mayesie Denver East High School
Beecher, Anessa Eaglecrest High School
Dawson, Maya Conifer High School
Palaia, Riley Falcon High School
Talafuse, Maria Machebeuf (Bishop) High School
Jans, Tessa Roosevelt High School
Rettele, Ella Windsor High School
Keene, Mia Northfield High School
Mannato, Carlotta Denver East High School
Searls, Grace Golden High School
Madsen, Ziah Arvada High School
Osborn, Emma Erie High School
Harvey, Lyla Denver East High School
Willer, Hannah Regis Jesuit
Haerbig, Katelyn D'Evelyn High School
Aulik, Jordan Golden High School
Hughes, Anna Conifer High School
Schultz, Alex Berthoud High School
Prichard, Taryn Denver South High School
Gardner, Cassidy Erie High School
Leal, Gracie Roosevelt High School
Heien, Malia Northfield High School
Bonfiglio Oswald, Samantha Stargate High School
Higgins, Evelyn Denver East High School
Baade, Elizabeth SkyView Academy
Morris, Addie George Washington High School
Wolpert, Alexandra Regis Jesuit
Hennigar, Peri Highlands Ranch High School
Sanchez, Helen Hinkley High School
Davey, Delanie Northglenn High School
Castorena, Daisy Aurora West College Prep Academy
Weiser, Aviva DSST: Byers
Supplee, Campbell Denver East High School
Toole, Mauryn Regis Jesuit
Hernandez, Yoseline Adams City High School
Selenke, Alejandra Eaglecrest High School
Bauer, Linsey Conifer High School
Thorp, Taylor Falcon High School
Smith, Emma Berthoud High School
Vittetoe, Mythili Denver South High School
Bertsch, Brianna Machebeuf (Bishop) High School
Tori, Abby Roosevelt High School
Witt, Richelle Windsor High School
Valencia, Alondra DSST: Green Valley Ranch
White, Tess Northfield High School
Coleman, Alexa Denver East High School
Doyle, Andrea Golden High School
Marusich, Katia George Washington High School
Sease, Isabelle Erie High School
Filippini, Annabel Denver East High School
Stern, Mary Kate Regis Jesuit
Mullen, Brianna Eaglecrest High School
Sarabia, Katy Hinkley High School
Stevens, Ella Windsor High School
Gapin, Keala DSST: Byers
Mucharsky-O'Boyle, Ellison Denver East High School
Ricci, Ella Golden High School
Hislop, Ellie Conifer High School
Blough, Kimberly Berthoud High School
Wexler, Sara Denver South High School
Wagner, Eva Erie High School
Ortiz, Daisy Roosevelt High School
Wegewitz, Amalie Thomas Jefferson High School
Priddy, Hannah Northfield High School
Anderson, Miriam Stargate High School
Goldstein, Eleanor Denver East High School
Anderson, Hannah SkyView Academy
Napolitan, Naomy George Washington High School
Sullivan, Josephine Regis Jesuit
Kottenstette, Ella Regis Jesuit
Brecl, Ariana Highlands Ranch High School
Ortega, Angie Hinkley High School
Gonzalez, Alexa Northglenn High School
Barrett, Laila DSST: Byers
Lorenzo, Clara Denver East High School
Shiraishi, Paulina Regis Jesuit
Dale, Kendall D'Evelyn High School
Herron, Amanda Adams City High School
Baca, Mattie Eaglecrest High School
Hall, Alexis Conifer High School
Augustine, Jillian Falcon High School
Kress, Paulina Berthoud High School
Schneider, Claudia Denver South High School
Kearney, Mary Kate Machebeuf (Bishop) High School
Sauer, Chloe Roosevelt High School
Bach, Emerson Windsor High School
Tapia, Jacquelyn DSST: Green Valley Ranch
Peterson, Madison Northfield High School
DiMarco, Abigale Denver East High School
Chomiak, Madeline George Washington High School
Staniszewski, Jordan Highlands Ranch High School
Cole, Alejandra Denver East High School
Martin, Kylie Regis Jesuit
Flynn, Julia D'Evelyn High School
Boex, Micala Eaglecrest High School
Wagner, Heidi Conifer High School
Dominguez, Melissa Hinkley High School
Reighard, Jaiden Windsor High School
Pfeil, Olivia Resurrection Christian High Scho
Hunt, Abbi Golden High School
Ennis, Olivia Denver South High School
Morton, Alexandria Erie High School
Kechriotis, Kate Kent Denver School
Russell, Addie Roosevelt High School
Goepfert, Lara Thomas Jefferson High School
Buese, Riley Northfield High School
Johnson, Emilie Stargate High School
Blaine, Rachel Denver East High School
Gilfillan, Delaney George Washington High School
Fuchsgruber, Sara Eaglecrest High School
Pan, Renee Regis Jesuit
Bradley, Harper Regis Jesuit
Kuvaas, Emma Highlands Ranch High School
Curtidor, Paula Hinkley High School
Spengler, Grace DSST: Byers
Ely, Claire Denver East High School
Neylon, Alana Regis Jesuit
Bakes, Jessie D'Evelyn High School
Salinas, Valeria Adams City High School
Putz, Abbey Conifer High School
Heck, Eva Berthoud High School
Lentini, Sofia Denver South High School
Kielian, Kylee Roosevelt High School
Kalan, McKenna Windsor High School
Mackenzie, Quynh Northfield High School
Resendez, Israel Denver East High School
Graham, Sophie George Washington High School
Witte, Maddie Highlands Ranch High School
Jackson, Charliray Strasburg High School
Carlson, Brooklyn Denver East High School
Faestel, Sarah Regis Jesuit
Dutta, Aishani D'Evelyn High School
Back to Top

MS Boys One Mile Run 474 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Duhig, Jake DSST MS: Byers
Alleman, Zach Merrill Middle School
Gutierrez, Gabriel Skinner Middle School
Hosfelt, Tyler Stargate Middle School
Hinerman, Caden Jefferson Academy Middle School
Miller, Wes Bill Roberts K8
Vander Ploeg, Evan Front Range Christian
Hildenbrand, Harrison Slavens Middle School
Schippits, Keaton Skinner Middle School
Browing, Xander DSST MS: Byers
McGough, Owen STEM Middle School
Criste, Henry Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Nordstrom, Logan Good Shepherd Middle School
Cilia, Grant St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
DeNezza, Luke Slavens Middle School
Espeso, Jovani Skinner Middle School
Hilsden, Matthew SkyView Academy Middle School
Haskett, James Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc
Trujillo, Lucas Peace With Christ Middle School
Nelson-Garner, Beckett DCIS - Baker
Orr, Elliot Denver Academy Middle School
Hayter, Kazusa St. Mary's Academy Middle School
Ericson, Hendrik Slavens Middle School
Royer, Finn Merrill Middle School
Thompson, Kyle DSST MS: Byers
Contreras, Abiel Annunciation Catholic School
Nutter, Jonas Bill Roberts K8
Noonan, Sam STEM Middle School
Forsberg, Sam Good Shepherd Middle School
DiPentino, Andrew St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Chacon, Aarik Hamilton Middle School
Schwartz, Eli Skinner Middle School
Steelman, Barret DSST MS: Byers
Sedillo, Sebstian Merrill Middle School
Schweitzer, Ian Skinner Middle School
Mu, Hector Stargate Middle School
Rivera, Felix DSST MS: Green Valley Ranch
Sanchez-Archuleta, James Jefferson Academy Middle School
Nevin, Luke Bill Roberts K8
Molinar, Emmanuel Escuela de Guadalupe
Ballantine, Angelo Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Jorgensen, Alek Good Shepherd Middle School
Ngantung, Ian St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Smith, Carson Slavens Middle School
Dial, Max Skinner Middle School
Whitney, Owen SkyView Academy Middle School
Bender, Brody Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc
Meyers, Rory Peace With Christ Middle School
Mills, Tristan Denver Academy Middle School
Munn, Nickolas St. Mary's Academy Middle School
Hutchins, Avery Slavens Middle School
Eckhart, Eli Merrill Middle School
Shields, Declan DSST MS: Byers
Moloo, Irfhan Bill Roberts K8
Aradhya, Siddhartha STEM Middle School
Bradley, Denny Good Shepherd Middle School
Buckley, Patrick St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Adams, Jackson Hamilton Middle School
Campos, Manny Merrill Middle School
North, Lewis Skinner Middle School
Schoenfeld, Reed Stargate Middle School
Oaks, Aidan Jefferson Academy Middle School
Jergensen, Soren Bill Roberts K8
Mejia, Angel Escuela de Guadalupe
Wilson, Evan Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Rowen, Oliver Good Shepherd Middle School
Carreira, Lucas St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Wolf, Liam Slavens Middle School
Combs, Alex Skinner Middle School
Torrez, Rowan DSST MS: Byers
Hensley, Axel Merrill Middle School
Kargas, Zachary Skinner Middle School
Hulse, Gavin DSST MS: Byers
Folchert, Evan Bill Roberts K8
Wallace, Collin STEM Middle School
Fitzgerald, Reese Merrill Middle School
Ozuk, Nathan Skinner Middle School
Nosirov, Ismoil SkyView Academy Middle School
Robbins, Kyan Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc
Mihm, Ryan Denver Academy Middle School
May, Christian Slavens Middle School
Garfinkel, Zach Merrill Middle School
McHale, Eamon Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Golinvaux, William Good Shepherd Middle School
Burns, Matt St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Demaria, Adam Slavens Middle School
Boyd, Beckham Skinner Middle School
Ortiz, Eduardo DSST MS: Byers
Ohnesorgen, Jim St. Mary's Academy Middle School
Grothe, Liam Cherry Hills Christian Middle Sc
Kim, Elias Merrill Middle School
Marshall, Finnegan Skinner Middle School
Moon, Logan Stargate Middle School
Rosales-Macias, Diego Annunciation Catholic School
Mills, Rylan Jefferson Academy Middle School
Mordecai, Charlie Bill Roberts K8
Angulo, Caleb Escuela de Guadalupe
AnayaReyes, Leonardo Jordan DSST MS: Byers
Duffy, Liam Bill Roberts K8
Hickey, Brendan STEM Middle School
Shepherd, Sam Merrill Middle School
Gleaton, Jameson Skinner Middle School
Williams, Evan SkyView Academy Middle School
Dickson, Ben Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc
Haugen, Noah Denver Academy Middle School
Fortney, Wyatt Slavens Middle School
Delmoro, Alec Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Zehnacker, Stefan Good Shepherd Middle School
Sinclair, Flynn St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Spahn, Royal Hamilton Middle School
Baker, Chris Skinner Middle School
Cooper-Leavitt, Finn SkyView Academy Middle School
Kopper, Brody St. Mary's Academy Middle School
Johnson, Camden Cherry Hills Christian Middle Sc
Howey, Bobby Slavens Middle School
Schmidt, Hunter Merrill Middle School
Klute, Ian Skinner Middle School
Darrah, John Stargate Middle School
Padilla, Ethan Annunciation Catholic School
Kennell, Jackson Jefferson Academy Middle School
Montera, Luca Bill Roberts K8
Marcus, Ryan Merrill Middle School
Timme, Ira Skinner Middle School
Magee, Charlie SkyView Academy Middle School
Martinez, Josiah Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc
Almuti, Gavin Denver Academy Middle School
Long, Daniel Slavens Middle School
McGuire, Riley DSST MS: Byers
Ackerman, Evan Bill Roberts K8
Peterson, Brock STEM Middle School
Rianda, Jack Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Jack, Andrew Good Shepherd Middle School
Elson, Patrick St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Rogers, Kai Hamilton Middle School
Mascorro, Miguel Skinner Middle School
Cahalin, Aidan SkyView Academy Middle School
Massie, Sam Peace With Christ Middle School
Ryan, James DCIS - Baker
Bentfield, Charlie St. Mary's Academy Middle School
Frye, Dawson Cherry Hills Christian Middle Sc
Schildwachter, William Slavens Middle School
Levine, Finn Merrill Middle School
Combs, Thomas Skinner Middle School
Quinn, Cayden Denver Waldorf Middle School
Chao, Matthew Stargate Middle School
Zubia, Ivan Annunciation Catholic School
Garza, Aden Jefferson Academy Middle School
Jones, Heinrich Bill Roberts K8
Laurie, Will STEM Middle School
Desiderio, Daimain St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Whistler, Evan Slavens Middle School
Przyblyski, Graysen Skinner Middle School
McLean, Max DSST MS: Byers
Skudlarczyk, Milo STEM Middle School
Shurz, Noah Merrill Middle School
Sprake-Jones, Rowan Skinner Middle School
Coberly, Ty SkyView Academy Middle School
Simon, Andrew Denver Academy Middle School
Yates, Tommy Slavens Middle School
Lacado, Luke DSST MS: Byers
Haber, Isaac Bill Roberts K8
Shrestha, Nathan STEM Middle School
Merson, Caleb Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Dunn, Lucas Good Shepherd Middle School
Buckley, Mac St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Rasmusen, Aiden Hamilton Middle School
Pratt, Aaron Skinner Middle School
Wahlbrink, Cameron SkyView Academy Middle School
Brouillette, Layne Peace With Christ Middle School
Ibarra, Marco DCIS - Baker
Bennett, Tye St. Mary's Academy Middle School
Talbot, Gavin Cherry Hills Christian Middle Sc
Morris, Luke Slavens Middle School
Coppock, Dylan Merrill Middle School
Taylor, Max Skinner Middle School
Gregory, Liam Denver Waldorf Middle School
Schuberth, Colten Stargate Middle School
Torres, Daniel Annunciation Catholic School
Brunson, Matt Jefferson Academy Middle School
Schneider, Charlie Bill Roberts K8
Engelsen, Wyatt STEM Middle School
Perez, Ignacio Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Schoder, Henry Good Shepherd Middle School
Corazzari, Tucker St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Munn, Charlie Slavens Middle School
Mougin, Gabriel Skinner Middle School
Knobloch, Logan DSST MS: Byers
Hansen, Tyler Front Range Baptist Academy
Liedtke, Ryan STEM Middle School
Henderson, Jasper Merrill Middle School
Calkin, Louis Skinner Middle School
Pugh, Rian Stargate Middle School
Johnson, Ryan Jefferson Academy Middle School
Dimas, Hudson Front Range Christian
Fontaine, Axel Slavens Middle School
Van Hoesen, Gavin Skinner Middle School
Dean, Emmuel DSST MS: Byers
Morgan, Sam Bill Roberts K8
Brevoort, Luke STEM Middle School
Donelson, Sean Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Riley, Jake Good Shepherd Middle School
Hass, William St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Leahy, Gideon Hamilton Middle School
Fagan, Brady Skinner Middle School
Kutac, Harris SkyView Academy Middle School
Schaffer, Keiran Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc
Borchardt, Gavin Peace With Christ Middle School
Clarke, William DCIS - Baker
Dell'Orfano, Cooper Denver Academy Middle School
Johnson, Andrew St. Mary's Academy Middle School
Dendorfer, Kaeden Cherry Hills Christian Middle Sc
Lucera, Logan Slavens Middle School
Shepard, Sam Merrill Middle School
Aubuchon, Brady Skinner Middle School
Bond, Jonathan Denver Waldorf Middle School
Kleve, Nathaniel Stargate Middle School
Alexander, Simon DSST MS: Byers
Edwang, Deng Annunciation Catholic School
German, Jude Jefferson Academy Middle School
Perkins, Will Bill Roberts K8
Chaplin, Trevor STEM Middle School
Fowler, Kale DSST MS: Byers
Swanson, Colin Merrill Middle School
Burt, Ryan Skinner Middle School
Stith, Josh Stargate Middle School
Winslow, Zack Jefferson Academy Middle School
Mason, Jackson Bill Roberts K8
Farnum, Taylor Front Range Christian
Schwartz, Miles Slavens Middle School
Surma, Cooper Skinner Middle School
Caplan, Naftali DSST MS: Byers
Meikrantz, Sean STEM Middle School
Duffy, Tiernan Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Pasquini, Rocco Good Shepherd Middle School
Ennis, Andrew St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Lieb, Matthew Slavens Middle School
Kimrey, Nathan Skinner Middle School
Van Der Bosch, Jack Good Shepherd Middle School
Cardiff, Colby St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Harr, Carver Hamilton Middle School
Fretz, Atticus Skinner Middle School
Hixon, Mitchell SkyView Academy Middle School
Miller, Liam Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc
Hernandez, Ethan Peace With Christ Middle School
Shefman, Talin DCIS - Baker
Rogers, Declan Denver Academy Middle School
Wiley, Nicholas St. Mary's Academy Middle School
Farris, Will Slavens Middle School
Kitei, Sawyer Merrill Middle School
Nielson, Julian Denver Waldorf Middle School
Pointer, Devlin DSST MS: Byers
Padilla Ortiz, Oscar Annunciation Catholic School
Hussian, Liam Bill Roberts K8
Reigel, Miles STEM Middle School
Champine, Beckett DSST MS: Byers
McCright, Kaleb Merrill Middle School
Fierro, Victor Skinner Middle School
Hofer, Nick Stargate Middle School
Zeerak, Hussnain DSST MS: Green Valley Ranch
Seiffert, Evan Jefferson Academy Middle School
Green, Brennan Bill Roberts K8
Fernandez, Oscar Escuela de Guadalupe
Delmoro, Colin Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Lindwall, Jack Good Shepherd Middle School
Salazar, Francisco St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Cyphers, Brannum Slavens Middle School
Elasser, Max Skinner Middle School
Anderson, Nicholas SkyView Academy Middle School
Gover, Aiden Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc
Asfaw, Nahum Peace With Christ Middle School
Jacobs, Griffin Denver Academy Middle School
Harry, Cameron St. Mary's Academy Middle School
Erickson, David Slavens Middle School
Summers, Taj Merrill Middle School
Aiken, Aiden DSST MS: Byers
Paul, James Bill Roberts K8
Munro, Tyler STEM Middle School
Egan, Finn Good Shepherd Middle School
Muller, Ethan St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Barrett, Jackson Hamilton Middle School
Fuentes, Evan Merrill Middle School
Thielke, Jaden Skinner Middle School
Weingartner, Zane Stargate Middle School
Kao, Nathan DSST MS: Green Valley Ranch
Oaks, Alexander Jefferson Academy Middle School
Schoenfelder, Loudon Bill Roberts K8
Raghunath, Diego Escuela de Guadalupe
Kleinhelter, Nicholas Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Gambrill, Michael Good Shepherd Middle School
Neiman, Ben St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Boggs, Corey Slavens Middle School
Darlington, Nolan Skinner Middle School
Fields, Evan DSST MS: Byers
Mitchell, Rowen Merrill Middle School
Gage, Jack Skinner Middle School
Hulse, Colin DSST MS: Byers
Lorenzo, Ezekiel Bill Roberts K8
Martinez, Preston STEM Middle School
Abbott, John Good Shepherd Middle School
Walsh, Colin Hamilton Middle School
Murray-Curl, Monroe Merrill Middle School
Hall, Conner Skinner Middle School
Utesch, William SkyView Academy Middle School
Abramson, Jordan Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc
Smith, Bradford Denver Academy Middle School
Reed, Henry Slavens Middle School
Alleman, Owen Merrill Middle School
Roane, Charley Stargate Middle School
Nelson, Nathaniel Jefferson Academy Middle School
Worth, Peter Bill Roberts K8
Brin, Ethan Escuela de Guadalupe
Rianda, Lukas Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Osborn, John Good Shepherd Middle School
Kahn, Kallen St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Jones, Noah Slavens Middle School
Clough, Owen Skinner Middle School
Foster, Ozzie DSST MS: Byers
Rogala, Teddy St. Mary's Academy Middle School
Kornmesser, Jeremy Cherry Hills Christian Middle Sc
Billingsley, Jack Merrill Middle School
Smith, Silas Skinner Middle School
Ramirez Sanchez, Chelsea DSST MS: Byers
Merchant, Connor Bill Roberts K8
Wendling, Anthony STEM Middle School
Poole, Joseph Merrill Middle School
Olenwine, Cooper Skinner Middle School
Johnson, Reed SkyView Academy Middle School
Shoemaker, Nicholas Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc
Manweiler, Mac Denver Academy Middle School
Young, Owen Slavens Middle School
Delmoro, Evan Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Sulser, Grant Good Shepherd Middle School
Bradac, Thomas St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Walsh, Dylan Hamilton Middle School
Barnes, Nick Skinner Middle School
Noblitt, Colton SkyView Academy Middle School
Savage, Dylan DSST MS: Byers
Mays, Lawrence St. Mary's Academy Middle School
Armstrong, Greyson Cherry Hills Christian Middle Sc
Howey, Matt Slavens Middle School
Sturhahn, Henry Merrill Middle School
Larson, Aidan Skinner Middle School
French, RJ Stargate Middle School
Madot, Gial Annunciation Catholic School
McCormick, Caden Jefferson Academy Middle School
Haile, Remi Bill Roberts K8
Acosta-Ferrera, Iker Escuela de Guadalupe
Ward, Ryder Merrill Middle School
Kowal, Ryan Skinner Middle School
Nelson-Archer, Braeden SkyView Academy Middle School
Rueda, Christopher Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc
Cady, Jaxson Denver Academy Middle School
Gerber, JT Slavens Middle School
Gonzales, Nahum DSST MS: Byers
Winchell, Chris Bill Roberts K8
Matzen, Lucas STEM Middle School
Johnson, Garrett Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Manley, Mason Good Shepherd Middle School
McFadden, Campbell St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Smissen, Zach Hamilton Middle School
Montoya, Joseph Skinner Middle School
Myers, Logan SkyView Academy Middle School
Schol, Caelen Peace With Christ Middle School
Hayton, Justin DCIS - Baker
Jessiman, Tyler St. Mary's Academy Middle School
Johnson, Liam Cherry Hills Christian Middle Sc
Slater, Owen Slavens Middle School
Hebets, Cameron Merrill Middle School
Dewhurst, Tate Skinner Middle School
Church, Coen Denver Waldorf Middle School
Cottrell, Camden Stargate Middle School
Dut, Dut Annunciation Catholic School
Hawes, Brenden Jefferson Academy Middle School
Montera, Dominic Bill Roberts K8
McCright, Sam Merrill Middle School
Giesen, Levi Skinner Middle School
Anderson, Benjamin SkyView Academy Middle School
King, Brendan Denver Academy Middle School
Leuteneker, ethan Slavens Middle School
Jaquette, Isaac DSST MS: Byers
O'Toole, Anders Bill Roberts K8
Ouellette, Kane STEM Middle School
Wilson, Grant Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Dunne, Ryan Good Shepherd Middle School
Diaz, Bernie St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Rendon, Tristan Hamilton Middle School
Anderson, Logan Skinner Middle School
Baker, Corban SkyView Academy Middle School
Moden, Caden Peace With Christ Middle School
Montoya, Evo DCIS - Baker
Bennett, Henry St. Mary's Academy Middle School
Grier, Breckin Cherry Hills Christian Middle Sc
Rippey, Charlie Slavens Middle School
Royer, Leo Merrill Middle School
Clark, Hugh Skinner Middle School
Sheng, Leo Denver Waldorf Middle School
Anderson, Soren Stargate Middle School
Morginsky, Abraham Annunciation Catholic School
Bullis, Finley Jefferson Academy Middle School
Bekelman, Nate Bill Roberts K8
Engelsen, Hunter STEM Middle School
Van Der Bosch, Charlie Good Shepherd Middle School
McCloskey, Cooper St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Wilkerson, Chase Slavens Middle School
Peternell, Clay Skinner Middle School
Stophel, Matthew DSST MS: Byers
Barr, Justin STEM Middle School
Burnett, Campbell Merrill Middle School
Deming, Calvin Skinner Middle School
Nichols, Joel SkyView Academy Middle School
Leontaritis, Tasso Stargate Middle School
Beasley, Sean Jefferson Academy Middle School
Dumonceau, Ryan Denver Academy Middle School
Martinkus, Truman Slavens Middle School
Warren, Kai Skinner Middle School
McMah, Max DSST MS: Byers
Martin, Charlie Bill Roberts K8
Hathaway, Andrew STEM Middle School
Duffy, Seamus Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Casey, Owen Good Shepherd Middle School
Doyle, Henry St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Moore, Jacob Hamilton Middle School
Gudzar, Aiden Skinner Middle School
Nichols, Ian SkyView Academy Middle School
Hegwood, Reid Peace With Christ Middle School
Lopez-Kilpatrick, Ian DCIS - Baker
MacKenzie, Drew Denver Academy Middle School
Turner, Nicholas St. Mary's Academy Middle School
Swan, Enzo Cherry Hills Christian Middle Sc
McCandless, Owen Slavens Middle School
Sabatos, Henryk Merrill Middle School
Dolegowski, Cooper Skinner Middle School
Montgomery, Seth Denver Waldorf Middle School
Pahl, Wyeth Stargate Middle School
Knobloch, Greyson DSST MS: Byers
Madot, Garang Annunciation Catholic School
Delalio, Caleb Jefferson Academy Middle School
Perkins, Alex Bill Roberts K8
Kuenzli, Luke STEM Middle School
Katzer, William Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Perry, Beckett Good Shepherd Middle School
Belcher, Caleb St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Schiebel, Robby Slavens Middle School
Mills, Layne Skinner Middle School
Schoonover, Keaton DSST MS: Byers
Prelog, Alex Front Range Baptist Academy
Kojima, Ken Merrill Middle School
Caldwell, Dane Skinner Middle School
French, Zach Stargate Middle School
Sandoval, Ari Jefferson Academy Middle School
Berwick, Lukas Front Range Christian
Swats, Oliver Slavens Middle School
Taylor, Colin Skinner Middle School
Sedbrook, Elijah DSST MS: Byers
Hanson, Sam Bill Roberts K8
Sutton, Alex STEM Middle School
Warta, Henry Good Shepherd Middle School
Reddy, Reilly St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Hunstman, Derek Hamilton Middle School
Campos, Ernesto Skinner Middle School
Johnson, Everett SkyView Academy Middle School
Porter, Weston Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc
Hoegren, Cruz Peace With Christ Middle School
Scudamore, Jonas DCIS - Baker
Roth, Spencer Denver Academy Middle School
Hanzel, Miles St. Mary's Academy Middle School
Kelsey, quinn Slavens Middle School
Espejo, Kyle Merrill Middle School
Winfield, Crosby Denver Waldorf Middle School
Agnew, Brendan Stargate Middle School
Schbert, Braden DSST MS: Byers
Castillo, Xavier Annunciation Catholic School
Kwong, Matthew Bill Roberts K8
Brink, CJ STEM Middle School
Back to Top

MS Girls One Mile Run 396 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Masand, Rhea Stargate Middle School
Nagy, Harper Bill Roberts K8
Eckel, Marissa STEM Middle School
Calabrese, Sydney Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Robinson, Bryn Good Shepherd Middle School
Foresman, Grace St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Dolan, Alyson Slavens Middle School
Exum, Audrey Hamilton Middle School
Gillespie, Claire SkyView Academy Middle School
Kline, Iris Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc
Ramirez, Celina DCIS - Baker
Logan, Ella Denver Academy Middle School
Jones, Olivia St. Mary's Academy Middle School
Blankenship, Jordan Cherry Hills Christian Middle Sc
Henderson, Izzy Merrill Middle School
Minor, Sophia Skinner Middle School
McLeese, Lauren Stargate Middle School
Durham, Beatrice Bill Roberts K8
Meeks, Chloe Merrill Middle School
Brodsky, Eliza Skinner Middle School
Deline, Mazzie DSST MS: Byers
Arndt, Olivia Bill Roberts K8
Hill, Gabby Cherry Hills Christian Middle Sc
McCabe, Molly Skinner Middle School
Krakauskas, Morgan Denver Waldorf Middle School
Mu, Agnes Stargate Middle School
Torres, Shaelee Jefferson Academy Middle School
Stevens, Viviana Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Lewallen, Emerson Slavens Middle School
Curtis, Anna Skinner Middle School
Umberger, Anya Bill Roberts K8
Pautler, Kylie STEM Middle School
Turner, Ava Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Eure, Catherine Good Shepherd Middle School
Orr, Addison St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Price, Ingrid Slavens Middle School
Brown, Lexie Hamilton Middle School
Hostetter, Isabelle SkyView Academy Middle School
Goodman, Madeline Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc
Summers, Lila Merrill Middle School
Saghbazarian, Rachel Skinner Middle School
Botello - Garcia, Olivia DSST MS: Byers
Mahoney, Savy Bill Roberts K8
White, Quini DCIS - Baker
Bell, Jenna Cherry Hills Christian Middle Sc
Lindner, Gretchen Skinner Middle School
Denman, Samantha Denver Waldorf Middle School
Hollis, Addisen Stargate Middle School
Vigil, Jada Annunciation Catholic School
Ortega, Lybbie Jefferson Academy Middle School
Ziegler, Isabella Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Brown, Gigi Slavens Middle School
Wright, Morgan SkyView Academy Middle School
MacGuire, Jacqueline Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc
Naraoka, Lin DSST MS: Green Valley Ranch
Hoeschler, Abby Merrill Middle School
McDaniel, Ellery Skinner Middle School
Crist, Caitlin Bill Roberts K8
Lee, Hana STEM Middle School
Perak, Eva Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Devlin, Genevieve Good Shepherd Middle School
McCloskey, Maggie St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Hilaiel, Sophie Slavens Middle School
Mclain, Dagny Hamilton Middle School
Williams, Mira Denver Waldorf Middle School
Liu, Cynthia Stargate Middle School
Morginsky, Maggie Annunciation Catholic School
Linton, Reese Jefferson Academy Middle School
Turner, Jillian Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Odron, Emma Good Shepherd Middle School
Strauss, Ashley St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Fortna, Klara Slavens Middle School
Vargas, Trinity Hamilton Middle School
Hermosillo, Melissa DSST MS: Byers
Kwong, Olivia Bill Roberts K8
Hysell, Lydia Peace With Christ Middle School
Usman, Nadia DCIS - Baker
MacDonald, Reese St. Mary's Academy Middle School
Hanna, Jacquline Cherry Hills Christian Middle Sc
Heltshe, Tatum Skinner Middle School
Skidmore, Lily Merrill Middle School
Phillips, Pearl Skinner Middle School
Hamilton, Quincy Bill Roberts K8
Pallotta, Ashlyn STEM Middle School
Owen, Maya Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Farrell, Grace Good Shepherd Middle School
Brown, Emily Hamilton Middle School
Yslas, Isabelle SkyView Academy Middle School
Koole, Joy Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc
Pardikes, Paladin Stargate Middle School
Aguilar, Jade Annunciation Catholic School
Garioto, Sofia Jefferson Academy Middle School
Najmulski, Anna Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Lindwall, Kate Good Shepherd Middle School
Turner, Annabelle St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Levene, Erica Slavens Middle School
Wilson, Sally Hamilton Middle School
Turner, Grace DSST MS: Byers
Carr, Lauryn Bill Roberts K8
Saucerman, Rebekah Peace With Christ Middle School
Dyke, Alice DCIS - Baker
Hodlewsky, Alexis St. Mary's Academy Middle School
Nunley, Zoe Cherry Hills Christian Middle Sc
Fenster, Romi Merrill Middle School
Gundrum, Ana Skinner Middle School
Witsoe, Marley Slavens Middle School
Daur, Erin Skinner Middle School
Wetherall, Kandace DSST MS: Byers
Tognetti, Stella Bill Roberts K8
Kishiyama, Clare STEM Middle School
Najmulski, Caitlin Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Watts, Mary Clare Good Shepherd Middle School
Terry, Bella SkyView Academy Middle School
Jensen, Mae Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc
Caraveo, Nora Escuela de Guadalupe
Martinez, Solana Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Haro, Malika Good Shepherd Middle School
Desautels, Emily St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Fitzgerald, Noel Slavens Middle School
Mclain, Magnolia Hamilton Middle School
Ridenhour, Gabriela DSST MS: Byers
Caplan, Molly Bill Roberts K8
Menezes, Ella Rose DCIS - Baker
Callender, Kate St. Mary's Academy Middle School
Uhrig, Ava Cherry Hills Christian Middle Sc
Mauck, Olivia Merrill Middle School
Gleaton, Scarlett Skinner Middle School
Massengale, Elisabeth Stargate Middle School
Ruelas, Ruby Annunciation Catholic School
Stadler, Kennedy Jefferson Academy Middle School
Rinehart, Addison Slavens Middle School
Seagle, Devon Skinner Middle School
Cortina, Aitana DSST MS: Byers
Williams, Sydney Bill Roberts K8
Loftus, Torri Good Shepherd Middle School
Sloan, Eva Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc
Peterson, Kali Denver Academy Middle School
Hoody, Julia St. Mary's Academy Middle School
Claypool, Stella Merrill Middle School
name, no Skinner Middle School
Lee, Ava Stargate Middle School
Mason, Madeline Bill Roberts K8
Kline, Finley Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Chomiak, Olivia Good Shepherd Middle School
Staton, Anna St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Whistler, Macy Slavens Middle School
Kouame, Kelly Hamilton Middle School
Fortune, Kate DSST MS: Byers
Robbins, Kayah Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc
White, Sadie Bill Roberts K8
Doyle, Lila DCIS - Baker
Hommertzheim, Lauren St. Mary's Academy Middle School
Smith, Marin Cherry Hills Christian Middle Sc
Moreno, Renee Merrill Middle School
Ceccanti, Sophia Skinner Middle School
Moon, Jacqueline Stargate Middle School
Castaneda Lopez, Fatima Annunciation Catholic School
Crookston, Lydia Jefferson Academy Middle School
Moyer, Dylan Slavens Middle School
Kuykendall, Genevieve Skinner Middle School
Ramirez Sanchez, Chelsea DSST MS: Byers
Kabler, Natalie Bill Roberts K8
Bante, Madeline Good Shepherd Middle School
Marr, Avery Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc
Blackwood, Addison Merrill Middle School
Wilson, Josephine Skinner Middle School
Dachenhausen, Kaiba Stargate Middle School
Tognetti, Sasha Bill Roberts K8
Hull, Emilia Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Weber, Lexi Good Shepherd Middle School
McCamley, Avery St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Reed, India Slavens Middle School
Hunstman, Ellie Hamilton Middle School
Mabbutt, Paige SkyView Academy Middle School
Porter, Evie Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc
Hart, Avery DCIS - Baker
Parker, Schuyler Denver Academy Middle School
Zayt, Gabriella St. Mary's Academy Middle School
Lamb, Kate Cherry Hills Christian Middle Sc
Meeks, Lucia Merrill Middle School
Babcock, Clair Skinner Middle School
Wilson, Elise Stargate Middle School
Lopez, Isabella Annunciation Catholic School
Murphy, Sydney Jefferson Academy Middle School
Marquez, Bella Slavens Middle School
Goldberg, Helen Skinner Middle School
Levin, Biz DSST MS: Byers
Newman, Jazmine Bill Roberts K8
Umbenhouer, Abby Stargate Middle School
Umberger, Alexis Bill Roberts K8
Jacoby, Jackie STEM Middle School
Heil, Laynie Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Terch, Ella Good Shepherd Middle School
Ohlson, Caroline St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Brown, Claire Slavens Middle School
Fort, Alex Hamilton Middle School
Goodwin, Lexi SkyView Academy Middle School
McKenney, Kylie Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc
Villarreal, Elany DCIS - Baker
Andrus, Ava Denver Academy Middle School
Shukie, Marisol St. Mary's Academy Middle School
Bell, Julia Cherry Hills Christian Middle Sc
Wandry, Addison Merrill Middle School
Blair, Celie Skinner Middle School
Bunning, Kasiya Stargate Middle School
Whitney, Delaney Bill Roberts K8
Odell, Ruby Merrill Middle School
Fowler, Phoebe Skinner Middle School
Kline, Emily Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Laughner, Molly Slavens Middle School
Echevarria, Liliana Skinner Middle School
Moss, Olivia DSST MS: Byers
Kales, Annabel Bill Roberts K8
Hill, Emma Cherry Hills Christian Middle Sc
Mendez, Jade Skinner Middle School
Pippert, Allison Stargate Middle School
Buckley, Lauren Jefferson Academy Middle School
Iyengar, Malavika Stargate Middle School
Cronin, Sophia Bill Roberts K8
Young, Hailey STEM Middle School
Nussbaum, Mary Clare Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Fort, Alexa Good Shepherd Middle School
Ennis, Meghan St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Vitale, Sarah Slavens Middle School
Craig, Magnolia Hamilton Middle School
Lorenz, Cierra SkyView Academy Middle School
Johnson, Maya Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc
Jurow, Layla Merrill Middle School
Limke, Taryn Skinner Middle School
Rutledge, Isabella DSST MS: Byers
Buese, Taylor Bill Roberts K8
Schreiber, Aubrey DCIS - Baker
Gray, Ella Cherry Hills Christian Middle Sc
Lovely, Elsie Skinner Middle School
Syre, Elle Denver Waldorf Middle School
Kulmann, Emily Stargate Middle School
Granado, Julia Annunciation Catholic School
Parsons, Grace Jefferson Academy Middle School
Sirkin, Sarah Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Cushard, Ashley Slavens Middle School
Burke, Emma SkyView Academy Middle School
Rohman, Lanie Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc
Schlue, Eva Merrill Middle School
Messer, Sophie Skinner Middle School
Valdez, Cate Bill Roberts K8
Mauger, Auburne STEM Middle School
Porter, Kate Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Devlin, Ava Good Shepherd Middle School
Green, Elle St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Lloyd, Lucy Slavens Middle School
DiFalco, Lila Hamilton Middle School
Carisella, Violet Denver Waldorf Middle School
Kulhanek, Grace Stargate Middle School
Robles, Samantha Annunciation Catholic School
Nunnally, Rachel Jefferson Academy Middle School
Watkins, Tatum Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Hogan, Haley St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
May, Caroline Slavens Middle School
Federico, Olivia DSST MS: Byers
Johnson, Talia Bill Roberts K8
Bujarski, Maddie Peace With Christ Middle School
Rubio, Valerie DCIS - Baker
Schoch, Samantha St. Mary's Academy Middle School
Kelso, Lily Cherry Hills Christian Middle Sc
Heppler, Savannah Skinner Middle School
Calvanese, Adelina SkyView Academy Middle School
Ley, Josephine Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc
Scott, Ta'laya DSST MS: Green Valley Ranch
Schmitt, Reese Merrill Middle School
Deming, Helen Skinner Middle School
Crist, Madison Bill Roberts K8
Hockin, Genevieve STEM Middle School
Owen, Addy Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Densen, Gabrielle Good Shepherd Middle School
Vasquez, Makayla Hamilton Middle School
Krenz, Makenzie Denver Waldorf Middle School
Rawat, Ishika Stargate Middle School
Valenzuela, Michelle Annunciation Catholic School
Kauffman, Sofia Jefferson Academy Middle School
Perak, Ema Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Morin, Brigid Good Shepherd Middle School
Bradac, Natalie St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Skurulsky, Cora Slavens Middle School
Mitchell, Hannah Hamilton Middle School
Foster, Juliet DSST MS: Byers
McGinnis, Meryl Bill Roberts K8
Long, Angelia Peace With Christ Middle School
Hobza, Mateo DCIS - Baker
Jaycox, Julliette St. Mary's Academy Middle School
Porch, Emma Cherry Hills Christian Middle Sc
Noble, Lucy Merrill Middle School
Harrison, Addison Skinner Middle School
Ozimek, Molly Slavens Middle School
Fitzsimmons, Mia Skinner Middle School
Farmelo, Lola Bill Roberts K8
McAllister, Julia STEM Middle School
Fleming, Madeleine Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Maes-Farone, Josie Good Shepherd Middle School
Kutac, Hannah SkyView Academy Middle School
Jones, Emily Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc
Mykoniatis, Eleni Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Hotchkiss, Sadie Good Shepherd Middle School
McFadden, Piper St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Framke, Anja Slavens Middle School
Osterhaus-Binkert, Olivia Hamilton Middle School
Callender, Gabriella DSST MS: Byers
Vallero, Jaala Bill Roberts K8
Christian, Chloe DCIS - Baker
Gieser, Madeline St. Mary's Academy Middle School
Kamper, Eliza Cherry Hills Christian Middle Sc
Markley, Zoe Merrill Middle School
Goldberg, Lucy Skinner Middle School
Bennigsdorf, Shae Stargate Middle School
Ochoa, Paola Annunciation Catholic School
Campbell, Leila Jefferson Academy Middle School
Trujillo, Margaret Slavens Middle School
Burkholder, Magdalena Skinner Middle School
Tadelle, Rema DSST MS: Byers
Thomas, Sophia Bill Roberts K8
Perak, Ellie Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Penning, Madeline Good Shepherd Middle School
Cosio, Mia Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc
Medina, Ellena Escuela de Guadalupe
Lonigro, Ava Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Condon, Cate Good Shepherd Middle School
Staton, Claire St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Edwards, Molly Slavens Middle School
Lin, Angel Hamilton Middle School
Sarti, Koele DSST MS: Byers
Cook, Ava Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc
Fisher, Lauren Bill Roberts K8
Zurita, Sahara DCIS - Baker
Rayner, Izzie St. Mary's Academy Middle School
Wright, Faith Cherry Hills Christian Middle Sc
Hayes, Nadya Merrill Middle School
Fretz, Eleanor Skinner Middle School
Xin, Valerie Stargate Middle School
Ochoa, Julieta Annunciation Catholic School
Reed, Cailin Jefferson Academy Middle School
Pannier, Molly Slavens Middle School
Ortiz, Olivia Skinner Middle School
Russel, Aniza DSST MS: Byers
Mutlu, Anna Bill Roberts K8
Gambrill, Caroline Good Shepherd Middle School
Shelley, Katie Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc
Irvin, Elise Denver Academy Middle School
Fischer, Makenna Merrill Middle School
Mougin, Alexandra Skinner Middle School
French, Hanna Stargate Middle School
Dormond, Emily Bill Roberts K8
Hull, Gemma Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Draper, Maeve Good Shepherd Middle School
Johnson, Tatum St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Hicks, Josie Slavens Middle School
Hylland, Brooke Hamilton Middle School
Reischling, Lauryn Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc
Edwards, Sophia DCIS - Baker
Munn, Jasmine St. Mary's Academy Middle School
Porch, Anderson Cherry Hills Christian Middle Sc
Pratt, Leila Merrill Middle School
Broughton, Avery Skinner Middle School
Chaurasia, Keya Stargate Middle School
Carachure, Emma Annunciation Catholic School
Reisdorf, Rebecca Jefferson Academy Middle School
MacPherson, Faith Slavens Middle School
Jahn, Piper Skinner Middle School
Levkulich, Caitlyn DSST MS: Byers
Bovard, Annie Bill Roberts K8
Muilenburg, Dalaney Merrill Middle School
Lane, Heidi Skinner Middle School
Alemayehu, Mimi Stargate Middle School
Galvan, Jayda Bill Roberts K8
Jones Albers, Samantha STEM Middle School
Hesselberth, Zora Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Wagner, Isabella Good Shepherd Middle School
Magolske, Jacqueline St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo
Brown, Emmy Slavens Middle School
Glakeler, Summer Hamilton Middle School
Mason, Ella SkyView Academy Middle School
Polla, Skye Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc
Saavedras, Alyssa DCIS - Baker
Rago, Sophia Denver Academy Middle School
Talbert, Evie St. Mary's Academy Middle School
Lynch, Kaitlyn Cherry Hills Christian Middle Sc
Reaville, Susan Merrill Middle School
Najar, Xitlali Skinner Middle School
Pahl, Harper Stargate Middle School
Montes, Mia Annunciation Catholic School
Delmoro, Haleigh Blessed Sacrament Middle School
Mahoney, Campbell Slavens Middle School
Fresquez, Ana Skinner Middle School
Levin, Julian DSST MS: Byers
Stephens, Leah Bill Roberts K8
Carpinelli, Gianna Cherry Hills Christian Middle Sc
Espasito, Lilliana Skinner Middle School
Welsch, Sarah Jefferson Academy Middle School
Back to Top