Skyline High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.06 | Kalen Niedling | 4th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
14.03 | Morgan Kram | 20th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
14.31 | Maddie Lindauer | 29th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.03 | Sophia Lindauer | 8th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
28.23 | Molly Hennessy | 14th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
28.99 | Morgan Kram | 26th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
29.44 | w | Maddie Lindauer | 31st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.12 | Sophia Lindauer | 9th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:22.52 | Katherine Nieuwlandt | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:56.91 | SB | Jeanne Kilcullen | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:02.23 | Susanna Jones | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.98 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:55.26 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-9 | Ashayla Powers | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-4 | Ashayla Powers | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-2 | Kalen Niedling | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
91-9 | Rebecca Brucker | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-5.25 | Rebecca Brucker | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.69 | SB | Moses Rivera | 6th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
11.75 | Jeremy Hollingsworth | 9th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
12.71 | Marco Silva | 39th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.02 | SB | Jack Wathen | 5th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
23.95 | SB | Andrew Brown | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.55 | Jack Wathen | 3rd | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
54.86 | Andrew Brown | 23rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.89 | Brandon Woodbury | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:36.78 | Skylar Henry | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:51.95 | Mark Boden | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:14.99 | Tyler Falkinburg | 32nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:29.44 | Hunter Link | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:39.04 | SB | Alexander Bauman | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.73 | Creighton Trembly | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.63 | Creighton Trembly | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.62 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:47.49 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1 | Anthony Garcia | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-8 | Anthony Garcia | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-11.5 | Michael Hanna | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-9 | w SB | Matthew King | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-3.5 | Matthew King | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
132-11 | Henry Carlson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
83-5 | Moses Rivera | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
47-5.25 | Henry Carlson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-3.5 | Jarod Svensson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-10.75 | Connor Smith | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |