CSU-Pueblo Early-Bird 2019

Pueblo West, CO

Uploaded Entries

Athlete Entries


HS Boys 1,600 Meter Run 64 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Kindt, Ryan Woodland Park High School
Johnston, Aidan Woodland Park High School
Armstrong, Tanner 0.00 Swallows Charter Academy
Hippe, Brandon 4:27.16 Palmer Ridge High School
Bocovich, Logan 4:33.00 Palmer Ridge High School
Larsen, Hans 4:33.00 Palmer Ridge High School
Bolke, Max 4:40.13 Vista Ridge High School
Roberds, Richie 4:43.49 Mesa Ridge High School
Houdeshell, John 4:45.08 Poudre High School
Lehmpuhl, Luke 4:48.73 Pueblo West High School
Nicoll, Ryan 4:50.00 Pueblo West High School
Schultz, Colby 4:50.11 Palmer Ridge High School
Davis, Branden 4:54.72 Lamar High School
Juarez, Jodzuel 4:56.00h Ellicott High School
Bizzell, Tyler 5:00.92 Mesa Ridge High School
Herrera, Joaquin 5:01.08 Niwot High School
Lujan, Robert 5:01.93 Bennett High School
Saia, Simon 5:02.50 Niwot High School
Rauba, Grayden 5:03.27 Niwot High School
Volf, Curtis 5:03.40 Niwot High School
Schuemann, Sammy 5:05.95 Peyton High School
Harrell, Justin 5:09.88 Woodland Park High School
Ildefonso, Jose 5:10.00 Pueblo West High School
Schluessler, Joel 5:11.36 Peyton High School
McDonald, Luke 5:14.40 Poudre High School
Sanchez, Adrian 5:15.00 Harrison High School
Roberds, Aaron 5:15.00h Mesa Ridge High School
Finch, Chance 5:15.61 Rocky Ford High School
Nestelroad, Logan 5:24.56 Sand Creek High School
Graber, Andrew 5:26.28 Woodland Park High School
Wietzke, Andrew 5:27.65 Swallows Charter Academy
Hunsicker, Sam 5:30.00h Mesa Ridge High School
Vargas, Filomeno 5:30.17 Pueblo West High School
Sanchez, Jereriah 5:33.34 Harrison High School
Smith, Kody 5:35.00h Manitou Springs High School
Clark, William 5:37.30 Harrison High School
Wilson, Mark 5:38.79 Vista Ridge High School
Walter, Robert 5:43.68 Hoehne High School
Reinhardt, Justin 5:45.00h Manitou Springs High School
Villa, Andres 5:50.00h Monte Vista High School
Spray, Jeremy 5:50.55 Harrison High School
Hadley, Riley 5:53.39 Peyton High School
White, Aaron 5:55.00h Buena Vista High School
Pizo, Adrian 5:55.00h Rocky Ford High School
Moore, Collin 5:55.00h Vista Ridge High School
Ilyasova, Henry 5:57.69 Manitou Springs High School
Lara Saldana, David 6:00.00 Bennett High School
Mattorano, Alexander 6:00.00 Hoehne High School
Lagasse, Charles 6:00.00h Ellicott High School
Munoz, Maddux 6:00.00h Vista Ridge High School
Bridges, Benjamin 6:00.00h Ellicott High School
Carr, Cam 6:00.00h Ellicott High School
Reed, Payton 6:00.00h Manitou Springs High School
Wagner, Joseph 6:05.00h Buena Vista High School
Armstrong , Wyatt 6:05.27 Swallows Charter Academy
Smith, Josh 6:08.92 Hoehne High School
Johnson, Nolan 6:10.20 Bennett High School
Medina, Dylan 6:11.48 South Park High School
Reszka, Gideon 6:20.00 Bennett High School
Encinias, Nate 6:55.00h Rocky Ford High School
Cromwell, Colton 7:55.90h Lamar High School
Walter, Harrison 8:00.00h Custer County High School
Logan, Matthew 8:00.00h Canon City High School
Gherna, Brett 8:00.00h Canon City High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 81 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ross, Zelyn Woodland Park High School
Patterson, Elliott Woodland Park High School
Ryder, Micah Woodland Park High School
Roberts, Colby 0.00 Swallows Charter Academy
Wietzke, Stephen 0.00 Swallows Charter Academy
VanHorne, Tyrese 10.79 Harrison High School
Smith, Tyrell 11.13 Mesa Ridge High School
Daniels, Marcus 11.15 Sand Creek High School
Wells, Emrik 11.27 Niwot High School
Bundy, Reece 11.28 Pueblo West High School
Rowe, Kyle 11.31 Hoehne High School
Washington, Devon 11.36 Harrison High School
Kremer, Kolyn 11.38 Pueblo West High School
Cammel, Raymond 11.41 Canon City High School
Thompson, Matthew 11.47 Buena Vista High School
Johnson, Hunter 11.50 Pueblo West High School
Garcia, Emmanuel 11.70 Vista Ridge High School
McCurry, Da'Shan 11.76 Harrison High School
Ostwald, Milo 11.78 Niwot High School
Bantiling, Stephen 11.79 Swallows Charter Academy
Jordan, Zackary 11.80 Niwot High School
Mitchell, Jasseim 11.81 Harrison High School
Davis, Duante 11.85 Poudre High School
Richardson, Nathaniel 11.87 Mesa Ridge High School
Davis, Darrell 11.90 Vista Ridge High School
Reeves, Kyle 11.90 Niwot High School
Hall, Dillon 11.97 Lamar High School
Copeland, Dillon 12.00 Bennett High School
GUNN, CALEB 12.00h Sand Creek High School
Fontecchio, Dominic 12.00h Canon City High School
FORD, EZEKIEL 12.00h Sand Creek High School
Romero, Josue 12.00h Ellicott High School
Sierra, Jordan 12.05 Monte Vista High School
Compton , Adam 12.10 Swallows Charter Academy
Miller, Luke 12.11 Bennett High School
NARVARRETTE, MONDEGO 12.12 Sand Creek High School
Norman, Joshua 12.20 Vista Ridge High School
Himes, Dillon 12.25 South Park High School
Vigil, Jadon 12.26 Rocky Ford High School
Rea, Vaughn 12.27 Woodland Park High School
Burt, Braden 12.34 Bennett High School
Koskie, Justin 12.37 Poudre High School
Arnington, Lamaine 12.39 Pueblo West High School
Bridges, Keyshawn 12.40 Vista Ridge High School
Vignali, Nathan 12.50 Bennett High School
Hakes, Andrew 12.50h Canon City High School
DeRiada, Nathan 12.50h Mesa Ridge High School
Hinrichs, Jayden 12.50h Mesa Ridge High School
Howeth, Dresden 12.60h Peyton High School
Deluca, Chris 12.60h Buena Vista High School
Chupp, Layton 12.61 Buena Vista High School
Hill, James 12.69 Hoehne High School
Hudson, Dalton 12.70 Hoehne High School
Garrett, Zach 12.90h Peyton High School
Martin, Curtis 12.95 Custer County High School
Thomas, Tommy 12.97 Poudre High School
Sigala, Elias 13.00 Monte Vista High School
Lagasse, Devin 13.00h Ellicott High School
Rosenbaum, Jordan 13.00h Canon City High School
Morgan, Wyatt 13.00h Buena Vista High School
Scaggs, Logan 13.10h Peyton High School
Gilbert, Brett 13.25 Manitou Springs High School
Juarez, Nathaniel 13.40 Monte Vista High School
Smith, Jordan 13.49 Lamar High School
Reza, Ethan 13.50h Peyton High School
Oliver, Murdock 13.60h Rocky Ford High School
White, Jacob 13.70 Manitou Springs High School
Esparza, Elias 13.82 South Park High School
Sheumaker, Cameron 13.84 Hoehne High School
Boulton, Lucas 13.90h Manitou Springs High School
Larsen, Connor 14.00 Manitou Springs High School
Sakibul, Noyon 14.00 Poudre High School
Williams, Marc 14.00h Ellicott High School
Morris, Andrew 14.26 Hanover High School
Gonzalez, Saul 14.70h Lamar High School
Groome, Michael 14.80 South Park High School
Hernandez, Luis 14.80 Monte Vista High School
Meastas, Israel 15.00h Rocky Ford High School
Morris, JD 15.41 Custer County High School
Cruz, Adam 15.58 Rocky Ford High School
Greig, Brayden 16.00h Ellicott High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Davis, Zayden 15.30 Vista Ridge High School
Burns, Sean 15.40 Vista Ridge High School
Harrington, Khalif 15.50 Vista Ridge High School
Moltrer, Trystan 15.67 Hoehne High School
Alvarado, Sergio 15.78 Harrison High School
Navarette, Nicholas 16.49 Hoehne High School
Douillard, Jensen 16.66 Niwot High School
Greenlee, Hunter 16.85 Poudre High School
Johan, Nolan 16.87 Niwot High School
Crowther, Zack 17.00h Ellicott High School
Barker, Gavin 17.56 Hoehne High School
Steinhauser, Elyja 17.99 Poudre High School
Cheeks, Cardell 18.00h Mesa Ridge High School
Rivera, Reno 18.00h Mesa Ridge High School
Copeland, Dillon 18.45 Bennett High School
Hughes, Tanner 18.49 Peyton High School
Lehan, Magnus 18.71 Niwot High School
Alvarado, Jesus 18.85 Harrison High School
Stecklein, Garret 19.80 Peyton High School
Challacombe, Chance 20.00h Poudre High School
Steele, Evan 20.00h Mesa Ridge High School
Cardin, Garrett 20.13 Bennett High School
Jones, Stephen 20.33 Harrison High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 79 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ciccarelli, Skye Woodland Park High School
Ross, Zelyn Woodland Park High School
Ryder, Micah Woodland Park High School
Wietzke, Stephen 0.00 Swallows Charter Academy
VanHorne, Tyrese 21.44 Harrison High School
Washington, Devon 22.07 Harrison High School
Smith, Tyrell 22.36 Mesa Ridge High School
Wells, Emrik 22.70 Niwot High School
Cheatom, Darius 23.00 Harrison High School
Cammel, Raymond 23.11 Canon City High School
Rowe, Kyle 23.11 Hoehne High School
Richardson, Nathaniel 23.69 Mesa Ridge High School
Correll, Landon 23.74 Poudre High School
Hall, Dillon 23.91 Lamar High School
Deluca, Chris 24.00 Buena Vista High School
Pratt, Brennan 24.00 Buena Vista High School
Henderson, Jasiah 24.00h Mesa Ridge High School
Harrington, Khalif 24.10 Vista Ridge High School
Saenz, Teddy 24.30h Mesa Ridge High School
Davis, Duante 24.42 Poudre High School
Fleming, Ian 24.45 Pueblo West High School
Bluemel, Andrew 24.50 Palmer Ridge High School
Rea, Vaughn 24.54 Woodland Park High School
Sierra, Jordan 24.55 Monte Vista High School
Bantiling, Stephen 24.59 Swallows Charter Academy
Burt, Braden 24.80 Bennett High School
Martin, Keviyante 24.86 Harrison High School
Vignali, Nathan 24.90 Bennett High School
Gylling, Keishaun 24.90 Pueblo West High School
Compton , Adam 24.91 Swallows Charter Academy
Burns, Sean 25.00 Vista Ridge High School
Martin, Curtis 25.00h Custer County High School
Himes, Dillon 25.10 South Park High School
Howeth, Dresden 25.10h Peyton High School
Darmour, Grant 25.30 Niwot High School
Chapman, Andrew 25.60 Bennett High School
Koskie, Justin 25.63 Poudre High School
Romain, Joshua 25.70 Vista Ridge High School
Orozco, Dario 25.74 Hoehne High School
Wyche, Amar 25.80 Vista Ridge High School
Dean, Josh 25.93 Frederick High School
Bernhardt, Dezi 26.00 Buena Vista High School
Welch, Brody 26.00 Pueblo West High School
Gilbert, Brett 26.00 Manitou Springs High School
Johnson, Kyuss 26.00h Buena Vista High School
GUNN, CALEB 26.00h Sand Creek High School
Ramirez, Markus 26.07 Sand Creek High School
Sanders, Bryan 26.10 Bennett High School
Thomas, Daniel 26.13 Niwot High School
Stecklein, Wyatt 26.36 Peyton High School
Falk, Nick 26.40 Niwot High School
Nealander, Nate 26.50h Rocky Ford High School
Smith, Jordan 26.61 Lamar High School
Horn, Austin 26.67 Hoehne High School
Gee, Koleman 26.80h Peyton High School
Scaggs, Logan 26.90h Peyton High School
Jones, Dru 26.90h Rocky Ford High School
Williams, Marc 27.00h Ellicott High School
Daniel-Soenzpardo, Gael 27.35 Pueblo West High School
Rodriquez, Markus 27.50h Rocky Ford High School
Sigala, Elias 27.60 Monte Vista High School
Hernandez, Salvador 27.60h Rocky Ford High School
Botz, Treyton 27.70h Canon City High School
Hakes, Andrew 27.90h Canon City High School
Sheumaker, Cameron 28.00 Hoehne High School
Rogner, Jachym 28.00 Manitou Springs High School
Lagasse, Devin 28.00h Ellicott High School
Sundstrom, Justin 28.00h Ellicott High School
SCHROEDER, KEVIN 28.00h Sand Creek High School
Juarez, Nathaniel 28.70 Monte Vista High School
Boulton, Lucas 29.00 Manitou Springs High School
White, Jacob 29.00 Manitou Springs High School
Lopez, Dontae 29.15 Sand Creek High School
Morris, Andrew 29.94 Hanover High School
Oberschmidt, Liam 30.00h Poudre High School
Hernandez, Luis 30.10 Monte Vista High School
Groome, Michael 30.32 South Park High School
Horne, Casey 31.4 Canon City High School
Greig, Brayden 32.00h Ellicott High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 3,200 Meter Run 29 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Armstrong, Tanner 0.00 Swallows Charter Academy
Robinson, Luke 10:04.87 Niwot High School
Jiang, Ethan 10:12.72 Niwot High School
Klingbeil, Ben 10:13.64 Niwot High School
Roberds, Matthew 10:21.10 Mesa Ridge High School
Lopez, Noel 10:23.03 Rocky Ford High School
Davis, Branden 10:25.80 Lamar High School
Roberds, Richie 10:32.78 Mesa Ridge High School
Anderson, Lance 10:47.50 Palmer Ridge High School
McDonald, Luke 10:50.00 Poudre High School
Sherlock, Rosston 10:53.93 Buena Vista High School
Mason, Zachary 11:00.00 Palmer Ridge High School
Montano, Elijah 11:00.00 Palmer Ridge High School
Lippert, Ryan 11:09.82 Poudre High School
Lee, Nate 11:10.00 Palmer Ridge High School
Galyean, Ashton 11:16.50 Buena Vista High School
Townsend, Greg 11:31.31 Bennett High School
McCulloch, Evan 11:36.29 Pueblo West High School
Cournoyer, Nathan 11:59.00 Mesa Ridge High School
Salamon, Trevor 12:00.00 Pueblo West High School
Washburn, Ethan 12:00.00 Ellicott High School
Bowers, Gage 12:00.00 Mesa Ridge High School
Rodriguez, Alejandro 12:30.00 Poudre High School
Bertaldo, Michael 12:30.00 Pueblo West High School
Armstrong , Wyatt 12:59.03 Swallows Charter Academy
Bridges, Benjamin 13:00.00 Ellicott High School
Walter, Harrison 20:00.00 Custer County High School
Reading, Ares 9:14.44 Niwot High School
Juarez, Jodzuel 9:55.00h Ellicott High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 31 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Navarette, Nicholas 40.44 Hoehne High School
Alvarado, Sergio 40.75 Harrison High School
Douillard, Jensen 41.13 Niwot High School
Moltrer, Trystan 41.80 Hoehne High School
Johan, Nolan 42.04 Niwot High School
Greenlee, Hunter 42.74 Poudre High School
Menegatti, Dawson 43.52 Pueblo West High School
Alvarado, Jesus 43.95 Harrison High School
Padilla, Cisco 44.00 Pueblo West High School
Barker, Gavin 44.12 Hoehne High School
Steinhauser, Elyja 44.98 Poudre High School
Clower, Austin 45.00 Pueblo West High School
Hughes, Tanner 46.01 Peyton High School
Lehan, Magnus 47.08 Niwot High School
Jones, Stephen 47.56 Harrison High School
Rivera, Reno 48.00h Mesa Ridge High School
Stecklein, Garret 48.16 Peyton High School
Hagans Jr., Brandon 48.46 Pueblo West High School
Lopez, Michael 48.62 Ellicott High School
Huerta, Jadon 49.00h Rocky Ford High School
Thomas, Daniel 49.81 Niwot High School
Steele, Evan 50.00h Mesa Ridge High School
Challacombe, Chance 50.00h Poudre High School
Cardin, Garrett 51.49 Bennett High School
Scoby, Nathan 52.50 Bennett High School
Church, Caden 54.90 Bennett High School
Chupp, Layton 55.00h Buena Vista High School
Sundstrom, Justin 55.00h Ellicott High School
Johnson, Parker 55.00h Buena Vista High School
RODRIJUEZ, RICARDO 58.10 Sand Creek High School
TOLIVER, JAJAUN 58.99 Sand Creek High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 64 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ciccarelli, Tyger Woodland Park High School
Peters, Trevor 0.00 Swallows Charter Academy
Almestica, AJ 0.00 Swallows Charter Academy
Elston, Donovan 1:00.00 Pueblo West High School
Hedman, Luke 1:00.00h Buena Vista High School
Yates, Luke 1:00.00h Buena Vista High School
Boulton, Lucas 1:00.00h Manitou Springs High School
Leal, Daniel 1:00.00h Mesa Ridge High School
Rogner, Jachym 1:00.00h Manitou Springs High School
Lopez, Michael 1:01.55 Ellicott High School
Fisher, Johnny 1:02.00h Poudre High School
Johnson, Kyuss 1:02.00h Buena Vista High School
Falk, Nick 1:02.33 Niwot High School
Watts, Ryan 1:02.45 Niwot High School
Smith, Promis'd 1:02.50h Peyton High School
Pettie, Demetrius 1:03.00h Rocky Ford High School
Carr, Cam 1:03.00h Ellicott High School
Vincent, Evin 1:03.48 Bennett High School
Lindberg, Caleb 1:03.54 South Park High School
Banuelos - Rivera, Leonardo 1:03.65 South Park High School
Long, Camden 1:03.80 Bennett High School
Horn, Austin 1:03.90 Hoehne High School
Hinds, Cameron 1:04.00 Monte Vista High School
Kessinger, Will 1:04.85 Vista Ridge High School
Drohman, Anthony 1:05.00 Poudre High School
Ramirez, Giovanni 1:10.00 Canon City High School
Stouffis, Alijah 1:10.00h Mesa Ridge High School
Jackson, Robert 1:10.00h Canon City High School
Cruz, Adam 1:11.90 Rocky Ford High School
Horne, Casey 1:15.00h Canon City High School
Smith, Freddy 1:15.00h Canon City High School
Hadaway, David 1:30.00h Hoehne High School
Lewis, Chris 1:35.00h Rocky Ford High School
Walter, Harrison 1:40.00h Custer County High School
Wells, Emrik 50.18 Niwot High School
Correll, Landon 52.34 Poudre High School
Davis, Zayden 52.45 Vista Ridge High School
Burns, Sean 52.50 Vista Ridge High School
Fleming, Ian 52.86 Pueblo West High School
Tasker, Mark 53.61 Poudre High School
Rokey, Jaeger 53.84 Woodland Park High School
Dean, Josh 53.87 Frederick High School
Hippe, Brandon 54.00 Palmer Ridge High School
Lopez, Jake 55.00 Pueblo West High School
Garcia, Giovanni 56.00h Ellicott High School
Urban, Alex 57.00 Vista Ridge High School
Burda, Bryce 57.00h Mesa Ridge High School
Vick, Coby 57.10h Peyton High School
Lampton-Adkins, Oliver 57.26 Woodland Park High School
Martin, Keviyante 57.33 Harrison High School
Schultz, Colby 58.00 Palmer Ridge High School
Catmull, Eddy 58.38 Sand Creek High School
Erickson, Caleb 58.51 Peyton High School
Wietzke, Andrew 58.87 Swallows Charter Academy
Whinery, Kevin 58.89 Woodland Park High School
Duran, Maverick 58.98 Hoehne High School
Hudson, Dalton 58.98 Hoehne High School
Mendoza, Jose 59.00 Harrison High School
Vignali, Nathan 59.00 Bennett High School
Holguin, Octavio 59.00h Rocky Ford High School
Behrens, Joel 59.00h Mesa Ridge High School
Hendershot, Joey 59.60 Niwot High School
Higgins, Rudy 59.77 Bennett High School
Patterson, Ryan 59:00.00 Pueblo West High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Swallows Charter Academy
Relay Team B Woodland Park High School
Relay Team A Woodland Park High School
Relay Team A 43.13 Sand Creek High School
Relay Team B 43.50 Pueblo West High School
Relay Team A 43.80h Mesa Ridge High School
Relay Team A 43.88 Harrison High School
Relay Team B 45.00h Mesa Ridge High School
Relay Team B 45.00h Sand Creek High School
Relay Team A 45.60h Canon City High School
Relay Team A 45.80 Niwot High School
Relay Team A 46.86 Hoehne High School
Relay Team A 47.00 Pueblo West High School
Relay Team A 47.00 Vista Ridge High School
Relay Team A 47.20 Bennett High School
Relay Team B 47.60 Niwot High School
Relay Team B 48.00h Canon City High School
Relay Team A 48.50h Poudre High School
Relay Team A 50.00 Monte Vista High School
Relay Team A 50.00h Rocky Ford High School
Relay Team B 50.00h Ellicott High School
Relay Team B 52.00h Rocky Ford High School
Relay Team A 55.00h Ellicott High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 22 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A South Park High School
Relay Team B South Park High School
Relay Team A Woodland Park High School
Relay Team A 1.42 Vista Ridge High School
Relay Team A 1:34.00h Mesa Ridge High School
Relay Team A 1:35.00 Harrison High School
Relay Team A 1:37.80 Bennett High School
Relay Team A 1:38.00 Hoehne High School
Relay Team A 1:38.00 Poudre High School
Relay Team A 1:40.00 Pueblo West High School
Relay Team B 1:40.00 Pueblo West High School
Relay Team B 1:40.00h Mesa Ridge High School
Relay Team A 1:40.00h Ellicott High School
Relay Team A 1:40.50 Niwot High School
Relay Team A 1:41.03 Sand Creek High School
Relay Team A 1:43.00h Canon City High School
Relay Team B 1:43.70 Niwot High School
Relay Team B 1:48.09 Sand Creek High School
Relay Team A 1:50.00h Rocky Ford High School
Relay Team B 1:50.00h Ellicott High School
Relay Team B 1:52.00h Canon City High School
Relay Team B 1:55.00h Rocky Ford High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Woodland Park High School
Relay Team A Swallows Charter Academy
Relay Team A 3:28.30 Niwot High School
Relay Team A 3:40.00 Pueblo West High School
Relay Team A 3:40.00 Palmer Ridge High School
Relay Team B 3:40.00h Pueblo West High School
Relay Team A 3:45.19 Sand Creek High School
Relay Team B 3:47.55 Niwot High School
Relay Team A 3:48.00 Hoehne High School
Relay Team B 3:48.01 Hoehne High School
Relay Team A 3:50.00h Buena Vista High School
Relay Team A 3:54.00h Poudre High School
Relay Team A 3:55.00h Rocky Ford High School
Relay Team A 3:59.00h Mesa Ridge High School
Relay Team B 4:00.00h Rocky Ford High School
Relay Team B 4:20.00h Mesa Ridge High School
Relay Team A 4:30.00h Canon City High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B 10:00.00 Pueblo West High School
Relay Team A 10:00.00 Hoehne High School
Relay Team A 10:30.00 Manitou Springs High School
Relay Team B 10:30.00 Peyton High School
Relay Team A 8:10.00h Buena Vista High School
Relay Team A 8:26.87 Woodland Park High School
Relay Team A 8:30.00h Mesa Ridge High School
Relay Team A 8:45.20 Niwot High School
Relay Team B 8:52.12 Niwot High School
Relay Team A 9:00.00 Pueblo West High School
Relay Team A 9:00.00h Vista Ridge High School
Relay Team B 9:15.00h Mesa Ridge High School
Relay Team A 9:30.00h Peyton High School
Relay Team A 9:55.00h Rocky Ford High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 800 Meter Run 75 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Johnston, Aidan Woodland Park High School
Kindt, Ryan Woodland Park High School
Armstrong, Tanner 0.00 Swallows Charter Academy
Almestica, AJ 0.00 Swallows Charter Academy
Bluemel, Andrew 1:55.70 Palmer Ridge High School
Dean, Josh 2:01.03 Frederick High School
Kenkel, Jack 2:02.29 Niwot High School
Bi, Benjamin 2:03.57 Niwot High School
Volf, Jack 2:03.85 Niwot High School
Houdeshell, John 2:04.68 Poudre High School
Howard, Cameron 2:05.62 Woodland Park High School
Tasker, Mark 2:07.84 Poudre High School
Bocovich, Logan 2:08.00 Palmer Ridge High School
Thompson, Matthew 2:08.13 Buena Vista High School
Kaspari, Noah 2:09.88 Pueblo West High School
Jones, Trevor 2:10.00 Sand Creek High School
Solano, Aleksandr 2:10.51 Palmer Ridge High School
Fry, Thomas 2:12.50 Palmer Ridge High School
Morgenthaler, Matthew 2:13.84 Canon City High School
Deloatch, Xavier 2:15.00h Mesa Ridge High School
Ruona, James 2:15.28 Canon City High School
Villafan, Sean 2:16.31 Vista Ridge High School
Valle, Sebastian 2:16.90 Ellicott High School
Sanchez, Adrian 2:17.33 Harrison High School
Pontious, Nathan 2:17.78 Canon City High School
Harrell, Justin 2:17.93 Woodland Park High School
Hall, Aiden 2:19.00h Poudre High School
Maser, Owen 2:19.47 Poudre High School
Howie, Grable 2:19.84 Niwot High School
Villa, Andres 2:20.00 Monte Vista High School
BUTTON, EASTON 2:20.00 Sand Creek High School
Mallett, Jon 2:20.00 Canon City High School
Ceros, Joshua 2:21.00h Vista Ridge High School
Vick, Coby 2:21.50h Peyton High School
Sanchez, Jereriah 2:21.79 Harrison High School
Pereida, John 2:22.23 Vista Ridge High School
Winter, Skyler 2:22.50h Peyton High School
Wietzke, Andrew 2:23.37 Swallows Charter Academy
Flores, Angel 2:23.43 Vista Ridge High School
Spray, Jeremy 2:23.64 Harrison High School
Storms, Tucker 2:24.00h Buena Vista High School
Smethers, Chandler 2:24.00h Buena Vista High School
Lagasse, Charles 2:24.67 Ellicott High School
Whaley, Garrett 2:26.64 Peyton High School
Cournoyer, Nathan 2:28.34 Mesa Ridge High School
Chan, Jacob 2:28.50h Peyton High School
Robles, Carlos 2:30.00 Bennett High School
Reed, Payton 2:30.00h Manitou Springs High School
Perry, Logan 2:30.00h Rocky Ford High School
Reinhardt, Justin 2:30.00h Manitou Springs High School
Bridges, Benjamin 2:30.00h Ellicott High School
Ilyasova, Henry 2:30.00h Manitou Springs High School
Bizzell, Sam 2:30.00h Mesa Ridge High School
Wagner, Joseph 2:30.00h Buena Vista High School
Smith, Josh 2:30.32 Hoehne High School
Johnson, Nolan 2:31.00 Bennett High School
LaMontange, Calvin 2:31.00 Bennett High School
Clark, William 2:32.36 Harrison High School
Fritsch, Kenneth 2:35.00h Mesa Ridge High School
Lucero, Landon 2:35.00h Pueblo West High School
Dehn, Rylan 2:35.00h Pueblo West High School
Persons, Travis 2:35.00h Pueblo West High School
Mattorano, Alexander 2:38.00 Hoehne High School
Hinds, Cameron 2:38.00 Monte Vista High School
Porter, Ronald 2:38.24 Bennett High School
Walter, Robert 2:38.46 Hoehne High School
Rael, Kelly 2:39.00 Hoehne High School
Medina, Dylan 2:43.14 South Park High School
Armstrong , Wyatt 2:44.68 Swallows Charter Academy
Huff, Matthew 2:45.00h Rocky Ford High School
Dunlap, Jackson 2:58.00h Manitou Springs High School
Walter, Harrison 3:00.00h Custer County High School
Encinias, Nate 3:10.00h Rocky Ford High School
Cromwell, Colton 3:38.90h Lamar High School
Lewis, Chris 3:55.00h Rocky Ford High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Discus 67 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Pruce, Wyatt 150-11 Pueblo West High School
Orozco, Federico 134-0 Hoehne High School
Taylor, Emmanueal 132-8 Vista Ridge High School
Bowersox, Kodiak 117-4 Canon City High School
Smith, Kadin 116-8 Canon City High School
Wilkinson, Jake 116-0 Woodland Park High School
Laframboise, Gage 115-3 Bennett High School
Jennings, Michael 114-11 Lamar High School
Berry, Billy 112-8 Custer County High School
Fernandez, Victor 110-0 Mesa Ridge High School
Falk, Alec 110-0 Palmer Ridge High School
Hult, Brandon 109-0 Niwot High School
Prisbrey, Jason 106-0 Vista Ridge High School
Howard, Colton 105-3 Pueblo West High School
Montoya, Shane 104-3 Hoehne High School
Washburn, Miron 103-9 Harrison High School
Moltrer, Antonio 103-6 Hoehne High School
Morris, Jake 102-4.5 Custer County High School
Winter, Nathan 101-5 Buena Vista High School
Reiman, Cameron 101-1 Palmer Ridge High School
Bernhardt, Dezi 100-2 Buena Vista High School
Raso, Ezequiel 100-0 Rocky Ford High School
Rowe, Tristen 99-11 Canon City High School
Weisz, Micah 98-11 Swallows Charter Academy
Gallegos, Davian 98-0 Lamar High School
Campbell, Arthur 97-1 Mesa Ridge High School
Hermansen, Seth 96-10 South Park High School
Cole, Daniel 90-0 Mesa Ridge High School
Genger, Darren 88-6 Woodland Park High School
Raine, Sonny 85-0 Hoehne High School
Huff, Matthew 82-9 Rocky Ford High School
Overbey, Derric 82-3 Vista Ridge High School
Neilson, Elijah 80-0 Lamar High School
Lehmann, Noah 80-0 Mesa Ridge High School
Romero, Isaiah 80-0 Buena Vista High School
Tomassoni, Tony 80-0 Custer County High School
Lambert, Christopher 80-0 Palmer Ridge High School
Sullivan, Tim 79-8 Buena Vista High School
Clark, Hunter 78-10 Bennett High School
Aleman, Alejandro 78-3 Vista Ridge High School
Gee, Koleman 78-1 Peyton High School
Link, Ramon 75-0 Lamar High School
Wilson, Boden 75-0 Custer County High School
Simmons, Jailen 75-0 Harrison High School
Burkett, Llayton 75-0 Poudre High School
McBride, Wil 75-0 Poudre High School
Bigge, Cooper 75-0 Poudre High School
Horn, Jesse 71-5 Niwot High School
Cobb, Zak 70-1 Peyton High School
Rocha, Ricardo 70-1 Rocky Ford High School
Groome, Michael 65-9 South Park High School
Hermansen, Drake 65-5 South Park High School
Kelley, Michael 65-3 South Park High School
Garcia, Brayan 65-0 Rocky Ford High School
Chamblin, Wyatt 65-0 Ellicott High School
Adelgren, Dean 63-11 Palmer Ridge High School
Blondeau, Luc 63-10 Niwot High School
Clark, Hudson 61-9 Bennett High School
Crowther, Zack 61-2 Ellicott High School
Colvin, Justin 55-0 Ellicott High School
Ynsunza, Jack 55-0 Bennett High School
Buhrow, Kyle 50-0 Manitou Springs High School
Herring, Charlie 48-9 Niwot High School
Chiquito, Jerry 40-0 Monte Vista High School
Peach, Christopher 9-0.5 Hanover High School
Sander, Travis Woodland Park High School
Peters, Trevor Swallows Charter Academy
Back to Top

HS Boys Distance Medley Relay 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B Woodland Park High School
Relay Team A Pueblo West High School
Relay Team A Woodland Park High School
Relay Team B Pueblo West High School
Relay Team A 4:01.11 Niwot High School
Relay Team B 4:01.12 Niwot High School
Relay Team A 4:20 Vista Ridge High School
Relay Team A 9:55.00h Rocky Ford High School
Back to Top

HS Boys High Jump 31 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ciccarelli, Skye 6-7 Woodland Park High School
Padilla, Cisco 6-6 Pueblo West High School
Flemmings, Elijah 6-0.25 Mesa Ridge High School
Young, Brendan 6-0 Canon City High School
Church, Caden 5-11 Bennett High School
Henderson, Jasiah 5-10 Mesa Ridge High School
Landers, Jaidyn 5-10 Mesa Ridge High School
Lopez, Jake 5-10 Pueblo West High School
Campos, Dillon 5-10 Mesa Ridge High School
Ostwald, Milo 5-8.5 Niwot High School
Hughes, Tanner 5-7.5 Peyton High School
Berry, Billy 5-7 Custer County High School
Pratt, Brennan 5-6 Buena Vista High School
Yates, Luke 5-6 Buena Vista High School
Storms, Tucker 5-6 Buena Vista High School
Garduno, Josh 5-6 Ellicott High School
Rathburn, Austin 5-4.5 Niwot High School
Graber, Andrew 5-4 Woodland Park High School
Mcdaniel, Stacey 5-4 Vista Ridge High School
Challacombe, Chance 5-4 Poudre High School
Sundstrom, Justin 5-4 Ellicott High School
Higgins, Rudy 5-2 Bennett High School
Lindberg, Caleb 5-2 South Park High School
Schnapp, Jared 5-2 Ellicott High School
Nealander, Nate 5-2 Rocky Ford High School
Morgan, Wyatt 5-0 Buena Vista High School
Morris, Jake 5-0 Custer County High School
Martin, Curtis 5-0 Custer County High School
Schroeder, Jeremy 5-0 Pueblo West High School
Oliver, Murdock 4-8 Rocky Ford High School
Patterson, Elliott Woodland Park High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Long Jump 72 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Young, Brendan 22-9.5 Canon City High School
Cheatom, Darius 21-6.5 Harrison High School
Mitchell, Jasseim 20-8.75 Harrison High School
Davis III, Charles 20-6.25 Mesa Ridge High School
Ostwald, Milo 20-6 Niwot High School
Carr, Zavion 20-4.5 Harrison High School
Vidmar, Noah 20-2 Canon City High School
Flemmings, Elijah 19-10.75 Mesa Ridge High School
Wyatt, Daniel 19-6 Vista Ridge High School
Rea, Vaughn 19-5.5 Woodland Park High School
Naranjo, Adrian 19-0.5 Monte Vista High School
Landers, Jaidyn 19-0 Mesa Ridge High School
Norman, Joshua 19-0 Vista Ridge High School
Perez, Acxel 19-0 Ellicott High School
Cheeks, Cardell 19-0 Mesa Ridge High School
Whaley, Dante 18-11.5 Pueblo West High School
Thomas, Daniel 18-8.5 Niwot High School
Himes, Dillon 18-8 South Park High School
Scoby, Nathan 18-7.25 Bennett High School
Garduno, Josh 18-7 Ellicott High School
Evans, Rico 18-6 Vista Ridge High School
Reeves, Kyle 18-5 Niwot High School
Nijkamp, Nicholas 18-3 Woodland Park High School
Padilla, Cisco 18-0 Pueblo West High School
Sarti, Dominic 18-0 Pueblo West High School
Blount, Jaylen 18-0 Vista Ridge High School
Hamlow, Derek 17-11 Woodland Park High School
Daniels, Marcus 17-10 Sand Creek High School
Rathburn, Austin 17-10 Niwot High School
Duran, Maverick 17-8.5 Hoehne High School
Huston, Thomas 17-8.25 Ellicott High School
McCurry, Da'Shan 17-6 Harrison High School
Robles, Carlos 17-4.5 Bennett High School
Martin, Curtis 17-2 Custer County High School
Warren, Justin 17-1.5 Woodland Park High School
GERMANY, ALMORION 17-1 Sand Creek High School
Sartor, Mason 17-1 Pueblo West High School
Phillips, Evan 17-0 Bennett High School
Edinger, Heath 17-0 Ellicott High School
FORD, EZEKIEL 17-0 Sand Creek High School
Lopez, Dontae 16-11 Sand Creek High School
Vigil, Jadon 16-7.25 Rocky Ford High School
Smith, Andrew 16-5.25 Monte Vista High School
Gilbert, Brett 16-5 Manitou Springs High School
Whaley, Braedon 16-4 Peyton High School
Clark, Jimmy 16-3 Lamar High School
White, Jacob 15-11.2 Manitou Springs High School
Smethers, Chandler 15-11 Buena Vista High School
Deluca, Chris 15-11 Buena Vista High School
Holguin, Octavio 15-9 Rocky Ford High School
Sanders, Bryan 15-8.25 Bennett High School
Vick, Coby 15-8 Peyton High School
Sigala, Elias 15-7 Monte Vista High School
Smith, Promis'd 15-6 Peyton High School
Pettie, Demetrius 15-5 Rocky Ford High School
Hernandez, Salvador 15-2 Rocky Ford High School
Morris, Andrew 15-1 Hanover High School
Gonzalez, Saul 15-1 Lamar High School
Horn, Austin 15-1 Hoehne High School
Phelps, Cody 14-7 Peyton High School
Banuelos - Rivera, Leonardo 14-5 South Park High School
Werner, Josh 14-1 Swallows Charter Academy
Hermansen, Seth 13-8 South Park High School
Peach, Christopher 13-7.25 Hanover High School
Larsen, Connor 13-4.5 Manitou Springs High School
Morris, JD 13-4 Custer County High School
Oberschmidt, Liam 13-0 Poudre High School
Sakibul, Noyon 13-0 Poudre High School
Hermansen, Drake 12-6 South Park High School
Peters, Trevor 0-00 Swallows Charter Academy
Wietzke, Stephen 0-00 Swallows Charter Academy
Roberts, Colby 0-00 Swallows Charter Academy
Back to Top

HS Boys Pole Vault 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Graves, Chase 12-6 Woodland Park High School
Elahi, Rayan 11-0 Niwot High School
Grace, Gunnar 9-6 Woodland Park High School
Steinhauser, Elyja 9-6 Poudre High School
Potter, Joel 9-3 Pueblo West High School
Degrado, Trevor 9-3 Pueblo West High School
Undy, William 8-6 Poudre High School
Fowler, Luke 6-2 Pueblo West High School
Fenn, Shayden 6-0 Pueblo West High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Shot Put 64 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Howard, Gavin 46-5.5 Pueblo West High School
Bowersox, Kodiak 43-1 Canon City High School
Lee, Jacob 42-6.75 Pueblo West High School
Gonzales, Dylan 41-11.25 Lamar High School
Orozco, Federico 41-8 Hoehne High School
Montoya, Shane 41-7.5 Hoehne High School
Taylor, Emmanueal 40-2.25 Vista Ridge High School
Fernandez, Victor 38-5 Mesa Ridge High School
Blatnick, Anthony 38-1 Canon City High School
Gallegos, Davian 37-7.5 Lamar High School
Wilkinson, Jake 36-8.5 Woodland Park High School
Rocha, Ricardo 36-8 Rocky Ford High School
Smith, Kadin 36-1 Canon City High School
Laframboise, Gage 36-0 Bennett High School
Matte, Nathaniel 36-0 Ellicott High School
Howard, Colton 35-10.25 Pueblo West High School
Prisbrey, Jason 35-10 Vista Ridge High School
Hadaway, David 35-8 Hoehne High School
McBride, Wil 35-6 Poudre High School
Jennings, Michael 35-4.25 Lamar High School
Morris, Jake 35-1 Custer County High School
Weisz, Micah 34-11 Swallows Charter Academy
Bernhardt, Dezi 34-5.5 Buena Vista High School
Romero, Isaiah 34-5 Buena Vista High School
Young, Jaleen 34-1 Vista Ridge High School
Scippio, Makeah 34-0 Harrison High School
Gee, Koleman 33-9.5 Peyton High School
Hermansen, Seth 33-9 South Park High School
Fritzler, Payton 33-0 Bennett High School
Howell, Camren 33-0 Hoehne High School
Simmons, Jailen 33-0 Harrison High School
Casias, Chris 33-0 Pueblo West High School
Winter, Nathan 32-10.5 Buena Vista High School
Genger, Darren 32-5.5 Woodland Park High School
Bigge, Cooper 32-3 Poudre High School
Hoctorf, Ole 32-0 Mesa Ridge High School
Chamblin, Wyatt 32-0 Ellicott High School
Neilson, Elijah 31-0 Lamar High School
Cobb, Zak 31-0 Peyton High School
Burkett, Llayton 30-6 Poudre High School
Reiman, Cameron 30-3 Palmer Ridge High School
Johnson, Johnathan 30-1 Bennett High School
Presley, Jeffrey 30-0 Mesa Ridge High School
Barraza, Alfredo 30-0 Bennett High School
Campbell, Arthur 29-5 Mesa Ridge High School
Moore, Collin 29-4 Vista Ridge High School
Sullivan, Tim 29-1 Buena Vista High School
Raso, Ezequiel 28-7 Rocky Ford High School
Groome, Michael 28-0 South Park High School
Sargent, Dakota 28-0 Ellicott High School
Hermansen, Drake 27-7 South Park High School
Lambert, Christopher 27-7 Palmer Ridge High School
Esparza, Elias 27-3 South Park High School
Ramirez, Carson 25-6.5 Rocky Ford High School
Horn, Jesse 25-6 Niwot High School
Wilson, Boden 25-0 Custer County High School
Tomassoni, Tony 25-0 Custer County High School
Buhrow, Kyle 25-0 Manitou Springs High School
Dudley, Aidan 24-6 Niwot High School
Herring, Charlie 23-5 Niwot High School
Barrett, Michael 22-2 Niwot High School
Estrada, Miguel 18-10 Rocky Ford High School
Chiquito, Jerry 13-0 Monte Vista High School
Sander, Travis Woodland Park High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Sprint Medley Relay 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Pueblo West High School
Relay Team A Woodland Park High School
Relay Team B Pueblo West High School
Relay Team A 1.50 Vista Ridge High School
Relay Team A 1:45.00h Manitou Springs High School
Relay Team A 1:58.19 Sand Creek High School
Relay Team A 2:00.00h Canon City High School
Relay Team A 2:00.00h Rocky Ford High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Triple Jump 41 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Young, Brendan 45-9 Canon City High School
Cheatom, Darius 43-4.5 Harrison High School
Vidmar, Noah 42-8.5 Canon City High School
Ostwald, Milo 42-1 Niwot High School
Nijkamp, Nicholas 41-3 Woodland Park High School
Campos, Dillon 40-9 Mesa Ridge High School
Naranjo, Adrian 40-3 Monte Vista High School
Davis III, Charles 40-0 Mesa Ridge High School
Thomas, Daniel 39-11.5 Niwot High School
Whaley, Dante 39-11 Pueblo West High School
Duran, Maverick 39-0.5 Hoehne High School
Smethers, AJ 38-10 Buena Vista High School
Martin, Keviyante 38-5.5 Harrison High School
Perez, Acxel 38-3 Ellicott High School
Summers, Von 38-0 Mesa Ridge High School
Cheeks, Cardell 38-0 Mesa Ridge High School
Scippio, Makeah 37-10 Harrison High School
Church, Caden 37-5.2 Bennett High School
Higgins, Rudy 36-7.5 Bennett High School
Berry, Billy 36-7 Custer County High School
Hudson, Dalton 36-6.25 Hoehne High School
Garcia, Giovanni 36-0 Ellicott High School
SCHROEDER, KEVIN 35-11 Sand Creek High School
Orozco, Dario 35-6.5 Hoehne High School
Morris, Jake 35-4.5 Custer County High School
Pena, Noah 35-3 Niwot High School
Pratt, Brennan 35-0 Buena Vista High School
Yates, Luke 35-0 Buena Vista High School
Evans, Rico 35-0 Vista Ridge High School
Blount, Jaylen 35-0 Vista Ridge High School
Huerta, Jadon 35-0 Rocky Ford High School
BUTTON, EASTON 35-0 Sand Creek High School
Rathburn, Austin 34-8 Niwot High School
Clark, Jimmy 34-5 Lamar High School
Smith, Andrew 34-0 Monte Vista High School
Schroeder, Jeremy 34-0 Pueblo West High School
Gonzales, Michael 34-0 Rocky Ford High School
Jones, Dru 33-5 Rocky Ford High School
Werner, Josh 32-3.5 Swallows Charter Academy
Morris, JD 26-6 Custer County High School
Oberschmidt, Liam 25-0 Poudre High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 1,600 Meter Run 45 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lawless, Hannah Woodland Park High School
Serafin, Morgan Woodland Park High School
Grey, Lindsay 0.00 Swallows Charter Academy
Busath, Maren 5:19.74 Palmer Ridge High School
Mitchell, Cammie 5:29.56 Amarillo
Cunneff, Clarissa 5:48.00 Palmer Ridge High School
Purcell, Catalina 5:49.00 Amarillo
Maestas, Gyazmin 5:49.32 Lamar High School
Soukup, Kate 5:52.00 Amarillo
Holcomb, Shayana 5:52.72 Pueblo West High School
Urffer, Violet 5:54.17 Niwot High School
Timmons, Ava 5:55.00 Amarillo
Eisele, Iris 5:55.39 Sand Creek High School
Philofsky, Amelia 5:55.69 Niwot High School
Klingbeil, Eva 5:55.88 Niwot High School
Edwards, Ashley 5:56.61 Niwot High School
Gulig, Audrey 6:00.00 Palmer Ridge High School
Maldonado, Hope 6:03.23 Vista Ridge High School
Hahne, Kearra 6:13.91 Vista Ridge High School
Till, Emily 6:15.00 Canon City High School
Godwin, Rebecca 6:23.05 Woodland Park High School
Wagner, Madison 6:28.95 Buena Vista High School
Rassmussen, Autumn 6:30.00h Vista Ridge High School
Nilles, Catherine 6:30.00h Vista Ridge High School
Valdez, Carli 6:32.00 Hoehne High School
Paquette, Faith 6:32.00h Bennett High School
Scarsbrook, Morgan 6:40.00 Palmer Ridge High School
Bearss, Anna 6:40.04 Buena Vista High School
Carrera, Portia 6:40.31 Pueblo West High School
Goodwin, Adele 6:47.30 Manitou Springs High School
Salazar, Mallory 6:48.29 Buena Vista High School
Bush, Emily 6:50.00 Pueblo West High School
Preciado, Katie 6:58.06 Rocky Ford High School
Phelps, Kylie 7:06.49 Peyton High School
Carlos, Briana 7:27.90 Mesa Ridge High School
Carlos, Christina 7:30.00h Mesa Ridge High School
Angel, Crystal 7:30.00h Ellicott High School
Powell, Hailey 7:33.00h Poudre High School
Strabala, Madeleine 7:40.00h Mesa Ridge High School
Montijo, Alyssa 7:40.00h Mesa Ridge High School
Fidler, Esther 7:50.33 South Park High School
Kaplan, Alexandria 8:00.00h Poudre High School
Valle, Jasmine 8:00.00h Ellicott High School
Anderson, Mollie 8:00.00h Manitou Springs High School
Hernandez, Sara 8:30.00h Rocky Ford High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 83 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Potts, Darby 0.0 Woodland Park High School
Cantrell, Jubilee 0.0 Woodland Park High School
Almestica, Junie 0.00 Swallows Charter Academy
McCallister, Ereana 12.33 Harrison High School
Mixon, Bree 12.59 Amarillo
James, Taylor 12.70 Niwot High School
Nowlin, Kayla 12.88 Niwot High School
Marusak, Currie 12.92 Amarillo
Trank-Greene, Julea 13.05 Niwot High School
Cooper, Kayli 13.07 Ellicott High School
Timbang, Erika 13.13 Niwot High School
Hicks, Kierra 13.17 Amarillo
Vasquez, Adriana 13.19 Harrison High School
Smith, Ayauna 13.32 Harrison High School
watts, kristiana 13.40h Sand Creek High School
Eaks, Paige 13.50 Pueblo West High School
Berglund, Breck 13.56 Poudre High School
Harris, Veronica 13.57 Sand Creek High School
Gbogi-Emmanuel, Flora 13.67 Mesa Ridge High School
Henderhan, Lilly 13.80 Monte Vista High School
Miles, Victoria 13.83 Pueblo West High School
Arroyo, Jovanna 13.86 Monte Vista High School
Leyva, Sofia 14.00 Poudre High School
Herrera, Julieta 14.00 Poudre High School
Frates, Delaney 14.00h Ellicott High School
Martindale, Rachel 14.00h Ellicott High School
Petersen, Beka 14.00h Buena Vista High School
Gaines, Isabel 14.01 Lamar High School
Dekker, Jessie 14.11 Peyton High School
Miller, Shelby 14.17 Peyton High School
Collitt, Ashley 14.18 Bennett High School
Keairnes, Jordan 14.20h Peyton High School
Posada, Dulce 14.30h Mesa Ridge High School
Barnes, Alyssa 14.39 Custer County High School
McArthur, Bailey 14.47 Swallows Charter Academy
McKay, Deshanti 14.50 Vista Ridge High School
Vigil, Alexia 14.50h Manitou Springs High School
Farnsworth, Jersey 14.50h Pueblo West High School
Borchard, Gabrielle 14.50h Mesa Ridge High School
Rivera, Eunice 14.58 Harrison High School
Alexander, Alexia 14.60 Vista Ridge High School
Morrison, Kai 14.60 Vista Ridge High School
Apple, Demi 14.62 Hoehne High School
Diaz, Reyna 14.71 Bennett High School
Padilla, Daysha 14.79 Swallows Charter Academy
Zellmann, Martha 14.80 Vista Ridge High School
Matsui, Momoka 14.80h Peyton High School
Coleman, Brianna 14.80h Mesa Ridge High School
Sneller, Courtney 14.80h Lamar High School
Batts, Mikayla 14.83 South Park High School
Raczka, Xylia 14.84 Poudre High School
Donnellan, Kolby 14.89 Manitou Springs High School
Sheffield, Addyson 14.9 Manitou Springs High School
Kilpela, Anna 14.90h Manitou Springs High School
Ledbetter, Mckenna 14.92 Amarillo
Campbell, Chloe 14.95 South Park High School
Dorenkamp, Abbigayle 14.98 Hoehne High School
Rageth, Hailey 15.00h Pueblo West High School
Vidmar, Kenna 15.00h Canon City High School
Martinez, Dezirea 15.00h Buena Vista High School
Raciti, Francesca 15.00h Canon City High School
Embry, Jaesa 15.00h Buena Vista High School
Walker, Lexi 15.16 Bennett High School
Grinstead, Kooper 15.2 Rocky Ford High School
McKellip, Hope 15.20 Bennett High School
Doyle, Isabelle 15.22 South Park High School
Rea, Gracen 15.24 Woodland Park High School
Hewitt, Isabella 15.30h Frederick High School
Botello, Dawn 15.30h Canon City High School
Chavez, Kaitlynn 15.50 Monte Vista High School
Medina, Daisy 15.7 Rocky Ford High School
Jones, Payton 15.90 Monte Vista High School
Ferraro, Kelsey 16.00 Hoehne High School
Sanchez, Samantha 16.00 Hoehne High School
Huffman, Kaya 16.00h Custer County High School
Lang, Keonna 16.00h Ellicott High School
Davis, Tryphena 16.00h Canon City High School
Kincade, Jayden 16.10h Lamar High School
Messick, Alexis 16.10h Rocky Ford High School
Hernandez, Erica 16.14 Lamar High School
Scofield, Greta 17.15 Rocky Ford High School
Boughton, Teagan 17.41 Hanover High School
Lenard, Natalie 18.78 Hanover High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 45 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Roshek, Savannah Woodland Park High School
Davis, Jahzara 14.87 Sand Creek High School
Gillett, Elise 15.65 Niwot High School
Portis, Kelia 15.68 Niwot High School
Austin, Adelynn 15.73 Amarillo
Quiles, Symone 16.12 Amarillo
Dekker, Jenny 16.44 Peyton High School
Diasabeygunawardena, Margot 16.78 Niwot High School
Murray, Jovanni 16.98 Harrison High School
Carroll, Erin 16.99 Niwot High School
Becker, Megan 17.33 Bennett High School
Latham, Brooke 17.47 Amarillo
Graham, Tara 17.50h Peyton High School
Long, Kelly 17.81 Rocky Ford High School
Endries, Riley 17.85 Poudre High School
VANSLYKE, FAYTH 17.87 Sand Creek High School
Vertrees, Hannah 17.89 Canon City High School
Thomas, Rian 17.92 Poudre High School
Palmer, Destiny 17.98 Mesa Ridge High School
McIntyre, Mercedes 18.00 Mesa Ridge High School
Willardson, Carly 18.07 Pueblo West High School
Rangel, Jaida 18.08 Amarillo
McArthur, Bailey 18.33 Swallows Charter Academy
Barnes, Nicole 18.60 Vista Ridge High School
Moore, Kaydin 18.65 Custer County High School
Richey, Bailey 18.89 Buena Vista High School
Morris, Daliyah 19.00h Mesa Ridge High School
Widener, Morgan 19.05 Lamar High School
Wheeler, Chloe 19.13 Ellicott High School
Apple, Demi 19.14 Hoehne High School
Kaspari, Megan 19.51 Pueblo West High School
Garhart, Kamri 19.66 Canon City High School
Villa, Elycia 19.78 Lamar High School
Jenkins, Destiny 19.80h Lamar High School
Frick, Olivia 19.88 Bennett High School
Minto, Morgan 20.00 Canon City High School
Schoenbaum, Sara 20.00 Canon City High School
Martinez, Nevaeh 20.81 Hoehne High School
Torres, Shauniely 20.82 Hoehne High School
Medina, Kaylin 20.96 South Park High School
Diamond, Shyla 20:00.00 Buena Vista High School
Uvalle, Zuleika 21.00 Bennett High School
Larvie, Sara 21.00h Peyton High School
Wilson, Annabelle 21.00h Mesa Ridge High School
Raczka, Xylia 21.29 Poudre High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 76 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sullivan, Maddison 0.0 Woodland Park High School
Cantrell, Jubilee 0.0 Woodland Park High School
McCallister, Ereana 25.34 Harrison High School
Vasquez, Adriana 25.73 Harrison High School
Urban, Brooke 26.25 Amarillo
James, Taylor 26.32 Niwot High School
Trank-Greene, Julea 26.42 Niwot High School
Wick, Kaya 26.78 Pueblo West High School
Smith, Ayauna 26.81 Harrison High School
Frye, Ellie 26.87 Amarillo
Hewitt, Michela 27.06 Frederick High School
Cooper, Kayli 27.29 Ellicott High School
Ezbon, Nyakat 27.68 Amarillo
Berglund, Breck 27.72 Poudre High School
Boren, Abbie 27.89 Manitou Springs High School
Vaillancourt, Ella 28.00 Manitou Springs High School
Vigil, Alexia 28.00 Manitou Springs High School
Nevada, Teagan 28.00 Manitou Springs High School
Fall, Jennasi 28.07 Poudre High School
Gbogi-Emmanuel, Flora 28.19 Mesa Ridge High School
Sagala, Princess 28.36 Niwot High School
Dekker, Jessie 28.39 Peyton High School
Diamond, Shyla 28.48 Buena Vista High School
Alexander, Alexia 28.50 Vista Ridge High School
Becker, Megan 28.51 Bennett High School
White, Jasmine 28.63 Buena Vista High School
Hicks, Kierra 28.71 Amarillo
Gaines, Isabel 28.73 Lamar High School
Hernandez, Kayla 28.88 Monte Vista High School
Pulsifer, Janie 29.00 Pueblo West High School
Powell, Cienna 29.00 Vista Ridge High School
Hewitt, Isabella 29.00h Frederick High School
Rivera, Eunice 29.04 Harrison High School
Weatherill, Allie 29.14 Canon City High School
Jaurequi, Madeleine 29.44 Peyton High School
Diaz, Reyna 29.44 Bennett High School
Smith, Aaliciayh 29.45 Sand Creek High School
Carroll, Kathryn 29.50 Niwot High School
Bossow, Gracie 29.50 Pueblo West High School
McKay, Deshanti 29.50 Vista Ridge High School
Brown, Neemo 29.50 Bennett High School
Zellmann, Martha 29.50 Vista Ridge High School
McArthur, Bailey 29.92 Swallows Charter Academy
Arroyo, Jovanna 29.99 Monte Vista High School
Posada, Dulce 30.00h Mesa Ridge High School
Montano, Kylee 30.04 Pueblo West High School
Farris, Baylee 30.06 Peyton High School
McKellip, Hope 30.10 Bennett High School
Petersen, Beka 30.50h Buena Vista High School
Miller, Shelby 30.50h Peyton High School
Barnes, Alyssa 30.51 Custer County High School
Petri, Lexi 30.63 Buena Vista High School
Villa, Elycia 30.90h Lamar High School
Borchard, Gabrielle 31.00h Mesa Ridge High School
Bensenberg, Tehya 32.00h Ellicott High School
Padilla, Daysha 32.29 Swallows Charter Academy
Encinias, Savonna 32.30h Rocky Ford High School
Medina, Mareh 32.40 Monte Vista High School
Martinez, Nevaeh 33.00 Hoehne High School
Sanchez, Samantha 33.00 Hoehne High School
Coleman, Brianna 33.00h Mesa Ridge High School
Venegas, Maddie 33.20h Rocky Ford High School
Mitchell, Kennedy 34.00 Poudre High School
Guiterriez, Alma 34.00h Rocky Ford High School
Rea, Gracen 34.09 Woodland Park High School
Gonzales, Elianna 34.18 Monte Vista High School
Titus, Shaelee 35.00h Ellicott High School
Lang, Keonna 35.00h Ellicott High School
Raciti, Francesca 35.1 Canon City High School
Stewart, Madison 35.10 Poudre High School
Hernandez, Leslie 35.40h Rocky Ford High School
Wilson, Samarah 35.43 Sand Creek High School
Doyle, Isabelle 35.45 South Park High School
Ferraro, Kelsey 36.00 Hoehne High School
Romero, Rikkiann 36.1 Canon City High School
Nguyen, Emily 37.10h Canon City High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 3,200 Meter Run 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Roebke, Layla 11:13.88 Niwot High School
Dishon, Samrawit 11:14.60 Niwot High School
Fulkerson, Lucca 11:24.59 Niwot High School
Lennert, Eva 11:56.62 Niwot High School
Timmons, Ava 12:49.19 Amarillo
Abbruscato, Morgan 12:58.00 Amarillo
McMurry, Molly 13:30.00 Buena Vista High School
Eisele, Iris 13:39.46 Sand Creek High School
Kurtz-Merwin, Kaysa 14:12.35 Rocky Ford High School
Bolton, Sharlie 15:00.00 Canon City High School
Baer, Jewel 16:00.00 Amarillo
Mitchell, Cammie 16:00.00 Amarillo
Carlos, Christina 16:30.00 Mesa Ridge High School
Carlos, Briana 16:32.20 Mesa Ridge High School
Eskridge, Savanna 16:40.00 Mesa Ridge High School
Montijo, Alyssa 16:40.00 Mesa Ridge High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 29 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bearss, Anna 1:00.00h Buena Vista High School
Salazar, Mallory 1:00.00h Buena Vista High School
Schoenbaum, Sara 1:00.00h Canon City High School
Montoya, Cheyenne 1:10.00h Buena Vista High School
Minto, Morgan 1:15.00h Canon City High School
Portis, Kelia 45.50 Niwot High School
Quiles, Symone 46.72 Amarillo
Latham, Courtney 46.80 Amarillo
Gillett, Elise 48.57 Niwot High School
Murray, Jovanni 48.62 Harrison High School
Dekker, Jenny 48.80 Peyton High School
Diasabeygunawardena, Margot 49.59 Niwot High School
Rangel, Jaida 49.93 Amarillo
Latham, Brooke 50.06 Amarillo
Thomas, Rian 51.74 Poudre High School
Frick, Olivia 52.00 Bennett High School
Graham, Tara 52.50h Peyton High School
Harris, Veronica 52.54 Sand Creek High School
Endries, Riley 52.84 Poudre High School
Vertrees, Hannah 53.92 Canon City High School
Richey, Bailey 54.21 Buena Vista High School
McIntyre, Mercedes 54.31 Mesa Ridge High School
Douillard, Geneva-Grace 54.52 Niwot High School
Padilla, Shayla 54.83 Pueblo West High School
Torres, Shauniely 57.59 Hoehne High School
Garhart, Kamri 57.70 Canon City High School
Moore, Kaydin 58.11 Custer County High School
Larvie, Sara 58.50h Peyton High School
Long, Kelly 58.70 Rocky Ford High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 48 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hewitt, Michela 1:00.39 Frederick High School
Cagle, Bryeton 1:02.70 Amarillo
Watts, Shalea 1:03.98 Amarillo
Busath, Maren 1:04.00 Palmer Ridge High School
Burnett, Morgan 1:04.14 South Park High School
Urban, Brooke 1:04.60 Amarillo
Silvey, Alexis 1:05.00 Vista Ridge High School
Aguilera Pavon, Scarleth 1:05.00h Vista Ridge High School
Church, Chloe 1:05.72 Bennett High School
Vaillancourt, Ella 1:06.00h Manitou Springs High School
Kilpela, Abigail 1:06.50 Manitou Springs High School
Carroll, Kathryn 1:06.76 Niwot High School
Urffer, Violet 1:06.82 Niwot High School
Hindes, Chloe 1:07.00 Monte Vista High School
Collitt, Ashley 1:07.46 Bennett High School
Jaurequi, Madeleine 1:07.92 Peyton High School
Walrod, Alyssa 1:07.92 Pueblo West High School
Keairnes, Jordan 1:08.20h Peyton High School
Hewitt, Isabella 1:10.00 Frederick High School
Mitchell, Kennedy 1:10.00 Poudre High School
Uvalle, Zuleika 1:10.00 Bennett High School
Clark, Audrey 1:10.00h Vista Ridge High School
McManaman, Shea 1:10.00h Poudre High School
Crawford, Juliana 1:11.00h Mesa Ridge High School
Morris, Daliyah 1:11.25 Mesa Ridge High School
Montano, Kylee 1:11.43 Pueblo West High School
Hartzell, Amanda 1:12.00 Bennett High School
Martinez, Heaven 1:12.30h Rocky Ford High School
Nungaray, Yiselle 1:12.71 Monte Vista High School
Sagala, Princess 1:12.71 Niwot High School
Dorenkamp, Abbigayle 1:13.00 Hoehne High School
Jones, Zoe 1:13.33 Ellicott High School
Nungaray, Yarelli 1:14.00 Monte Vista High School
Sipes, Emily 1:14.02 Vista Ridge High School
Wicus, Aniveya 1:15.00 Sand Creek High School
Alebrande, Emerson 1:15.5 Peyton High School
Nienhuser, Jaecynda 1:15.56 Ellicott High School
Preciado, Gisselle 1:15.98 Rocky Ford High School
COVARRUBIAS, ANA 1:18.00 Sand Creek High School
Davis, Kylee 1:20.00h Buena Vista High School
Piefer, Lynn 1:20.00h Buena Vista High School
McGinnis, Sage 1:20.00h Buena Vista High School
Hogan, Aja 1:20.00h Buena Vista High School
Titus, Shaelee 1:30.00h Ellicott High School
Thompson, Emaly 1:50.0 Rocky Ford High School
James, Taylor 55.80 Niwot High School
Lee, Taylor 59.77 Canon City High School
Martin, Kyleigh 61 Custer County High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 25 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Woodland Park High School
Relay Team A South Park High School
Relay Team B Bennett High School
Relay Team B 1:00.00 Pueblo West High School
Relay Team A 1:01.00 Monte Vista High School
Relay Team A 1:03.00h Poudre High School
Relay Team A 1:05.00h Buena Vista High School
Relay Team A 1:05.00h Rocky Ford High School
Relay Team B 1:06.00 Monte Vista High School
Relay Team B 1:08.00h Poudre High School
Relay Team B 1:08.70h Rocky Ford High School
Relay Team A 48.96 Amarillo
Relay Team A 50.20 Niwot High School
Relay Team A 52.00h Ellicott High School
Relay Team A 53.50 Bennett High School
Relay Team A 54.00h Mesa Ridge High School
Relay Team A 54.80 Hoehne High School
Relay Team A 55.00 Vista Ridge High School
Relay Team A 55.00 Pueblo West High School
Relay Team A 55.00h Canon City High School
Relay Team B 56.00h Ellicott High School
Relay Team B 56.00h Canon City High School
Relay Team A 56.00h Manitou Springs High School
Relay Team B 59.80 Niwot High School
Relay Team A 59:19.00 Sand Creek High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Pueblo West High School
Relay Team B Pueblo West High School
Relay Team A 1:45.20 Niwot High School
Relay Team A 1:50 Vista Ridge High School
Relay Team A 1:55.00 Canon City High School
Relay Team A 1:58.00 Bennett High School
Relay Team A 1:58.00h Manitou Springs High School
Relay Team A 2:00.00 Monte Vista High School
Relay Team A 2:00.00 Hoehne High School
Relay Team A 2:00.00h Buena Vista High School
Relay Team A 2:05.00h Mesa Ridge High School
Relay Team B 2:08.30 Niwot High School
Relay Team B 2:13.00 Monte Vista High School
Relay Team A 2:20.00h Rocky Ford High School
Relay Team B 2:20.00h Manitou Springs High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B Palmer Ridge High School
Relay Team A 4:04.10 Niwot High School
Relay Team A 4:07.89 Amarillo
Relay Team A 4:15.00 Palmer Ridge High School
Relay Team B 4:15.00h Amarillo
Relay Team B 4:25.10 Niwot High School
Relay Team A 4:30.00h Pueblo West High School
Relay Team A 4:30.00h Canon City High School
Relay Team B 4:35.00h Pueblo West High School
Relay Team A 4:38.00 Hoehne High School
Relay Team A 4:40.00h Buena Vista High School
Relay Team A 5:30.00h Rocky Ford High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 10:00.00 Canon City High School
Relay Team A 10:15.30 Niwot High School
Relay Team A 13:00.00 Vista Ridge High School
Relay Team A 13:20.00 Rocky Ford High School
Relay Team A 14:07.00 Mesa Ridge High School
Relay Team A 9:10.00h Buena Vista High School
Relay Team B 9:15.00h Buena Vista High School
Relay Team A 9:47.58 Amarillo
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Run 55 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Serafin, Morgan Woodland Park High School
Lawless, Hannah Woodland Park High School
Smith, Maggie 2:19.53 Niwot High School
Dishon, Samrawit 2:19.87 Niwot High School
Roebke, Layla 2:19.94 Niwot High School
Colby, Riley 2:22.25 Palmer Ridge High School
Fulkerson, Lucca 2:22.64 Niwot High School
Hewitt, Michela 2:24.15 Frederick High School
Busath, Anna 2:25.39 Palmer Ridge High School
Till, Ellie 2:28.09 Canon City High School
Warren, Piper 2:28.42 Amarillo
Watts, Shalea 2:31.00 Amarillo
Burnett, Morgan 2:31.40 South Park High School
Fulbright, Aspen 2:33.39 Pueblo West High School
Purcell, Catalina 2:35.00h Amarillo
Paquette, Faith 2:40.00 Bennett High School
McKenzie, Sydney 2:40.00 Palmer Ridge High School
Soukup, Kate 2:40.00h Amarillo
Valdez, Carli 2:45.00 Hoehne High School
Holcomb, Shayana 2:49.99 Pueblo West High School
Regalado, Gabrielle 2:50.00 Sand Creek High School
Bockstette, Paula 2:50.00 Palmer Ridge High School
Nelson, Julia 2:50.00 Canon City High School
Powell, Kendal 2:50.26 Bennett High School
Pate, Addy 2:50.57 Pueblo West High School
Molitor, Ruthie 2:53.36 Buena Vista High School
Carrera, Portia 2:55.26 Pueblo West High School
Nungaray, Yiselle 2:56.94 Monte Vista High School
Wagner, Madison 2:57.06 Buena Vista High School
Goodwin, Adele 2:58.65 Manitou Springs High School
Carlos, Briana 2:59.00h Mesa Ridge High School
Higginbotham, Kayla 3:00.00 Sand Creek High School
McManaman, Shea 3:00.00h Poudre High School
Powell, Hailey 3:05.00h Poudre High School
Eskridge, Savanna 3:05.72 Mesa Ridge High School
Montijo, Alyssa 3:07.00h Mesa Ridge High School
Strabala, Madeleine 3:07.00h Mesa Ridge High School
Angel, Crystal 3:08.82 Ellicott High School
Kaplan, Alexandria 3:10.00h Poudre High School
Anderson, Mollie 3:10.00h Manitou Springs High School
Medina, Kaylin 3:14.71 South Park High School
McGinnis, Sage 3:14.72 Buena Vista High School
Houser, Tessa 3:15.00 Sand Creek High School
Meyer, Jordan 3:15.00 Sand Creek High School
Rassmussen, Autumn 3:15.00h Vista Ridge High School
Hogan, Aja 3:15.00h Buena Vista High School
Perry, Olivia 3:15.00h Rocky Ford High School
Hort, Audrey 3:15.56 Vista Ridge High School
Valle, Jasmine 3:16.00h Ellicott High School
Phelps, Kylie 3:17.07 Peyton High School
Carey, Porscha 3:19.79 Peyton High School
Perry, Evangelina 3:20.00h Rocky Ford High School
Fidler, Esther 3:45.10 South Park High School
Hernandez, Sara 3:50.00h Rocky Ford High School
Thompson, Emaly 4:10 Rocky Ford High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B Pueblo West High School
Relay Team A Swallows Charter Academy
Relay Team A Pueblo West High School
Relay Team A 1.50 Vista Ridge High School
Relay Team A 1:55.00 Harrison High School
Relay Team A 1:55.00 Canon City High School
Relay Team A 1:55.40 Niwot High School
Relay Team A 1:59.12 Sand Creek High School
Relay Team A 2:00.00 Hoehne High School
Relay Team A 2:00.00h Manitou Springs High School
Relay Team A 2:04.00 Monte Vista High School
Relay Team B 2:10.30 Niwot High School
Relay Team B 2:11.00 Monte Vista High School
Relay Team A 2:13.00h Ellicott High School
Relay Team B 2:15.00h Manitou Springs High School
Relay Team A 2:30.00h Rocky Ford High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Discus 67 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mixon, Taylor 114-1 Amarillo
Arseneau, Emily 113-8 Woodland Park High School
Bray, Payton 112-1.5 Amarillo
Watts, Makenzie 108-7 Amarillo
Thomas, Katiah 106-4 Harrison High School
Tice, Alexandria 104-5 Lamar High School
Stearns, Riley 98-0 Peyton High School
Marrs, Caitlen 97-11 Canon City High School
Wootten, Jayme 96-5 Lamar High School
Hubbard, Monet 96-1 Mesa Ridge High School
Napier, Chloe 94-0 Pueblo West High School
Mendoza, Rosemarie 90-2 Amarillo
Gomez, Nakiya 88-2 Vista Ridge High School
Starkie, Taylor 87-0 Peyton High School
Paxton, Lauren 86-4 Canon City High School
Mullett, Katherine 81-9 Custer County High School
Mosier, Kari 80-5 Lamar High School
Walker, Kaiya 79-10 Vista Ridge High School
Scofield, Greta 79-8 Rocky Ford High School
Moore, Diamond 79-6 Harrison High School
Leboeuf, Haidan 78-9 Custer County High School
Harmon, Kawai (Alex) 78-4 Ellicott High School
Vincent, Lakayla 78-0 Bennett High School
Wheelon, Fiona 76-2 Niwot High School
Garrett, Kayleigh 76-0 Canon City High School
Henrich, Jessie 75-3 Custer County High School
Robinson, Susanna 75-0 Vista Ridge High School
Flannery, Katelyn 75-0 Poudre High School
Schwartze, Emma 74-4 Pueblo West High School
Wagner, Alexis 73-10 Peyton High School
Ekelberry, Abbi 71-8 Peyton High School
Scoby, Leah 70-0 Bennett High School
Hermann, Hannah 70-0 Palmer Ridge High School
Rudnick, Willa 70-0 Poudre High School
Brost, Danisa 67-3 Poudre High School
Melo, Bailee 66-11 Harrison High School
Lontine, Shanae 66-4 Pueblo West High School
Sperling, Lilly 65-0 Ellicott High School
Roybal, Maiya 65-0 Hoehne High School
Kesselburg, Madeline 65-0 Poudre High School
Romero, Danelissa 64-0 Rocky Ford High School
Sandoval, Valeria 63-4 Vista Ridge High School
Griffin, Trinity 62-6 Hanover High School
Smith, Aaliciayh 61-9 Sand Creek High School
Lugo-Hermosillo, Melissa 60-0 Ellicott High School
Handrick, Jane 60-0 Palmer Ridge High School
Humphery, Rhiannon 60-0 Palmer Ridge High School
Smith, Analycia 60-0 Ellicott High School
Chavez, Kaitlynn 58-7 Monte Vista High School
Miller, Madison 57-4 Monte Vista High School
Mayl, Hailee 57-1 Sand Creek High School
Yant, Abigail 57-0 Lamar High School
Aona, Devotion 55-0 Sand Creek High School
Soto, Alyssia 52-2 Monte Vista High School
Stromer, Hailey 50-0 Buena Vista High School
Martinez, Dezirea 50-0 Buena Vista High School
Embry, Jaesa 50-0 Buena Vista High School
Colley, Mitchek 50-0 Buena Vista High School
Ortiz, Lindsey 50-0 Monte Vista High School
Behrens, Rose 45-0 Bennett High School
Chavez, Naveah 42-0 Rocky Ford High School
Puga, Araceli 40-0 Rocky Ford High School
Newport, Hannah Woodland Park High School
Smith, Rayna Woodland Park High School
Cargrill, Kassidy Woodland Park High School
Hunter, Stormy 0-00 Swallows Charter Academy
Weisz, Victoria 0-00 Swallows Charter Academy
Back to Top

HS Girls Distance Medley Relay 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:17.00h Amarillo
Relay Team A 5:25.00h Vista Ridge High School
Relay Team A 5:30.00h Pueblo West High School
Relay Team B 5:40.00h Pueblo West High School
Relay Team A 6:20.00h Rocky Ford High School
Back to Top

HS Girls High Jump 27 entries

Athlete Seed Team
James, Taylor 5-8.25 Niwot High School
Padilla, Shayla 5-4.5 Pueblo West High School
Ezbon, Nyakat 5-4 Amarillo
Urban, Brooke 5-4 Amarillo
Endries, Riley 5-3 Poudre High School
Cagle, Bryeton 5-2 Amarillo
Storms, Shelby 5-0 Buena Vista High School
Pratt, Lindsey 5-0 Buena Vista High School
Hague, Sidney 4-11 Bennett High School
Barnes, Nicole 4-11 Vista Ridge High School
Harris, Veronica 4-10 Sand Creek High School
Huff, Maquela 4-9 Rocky Ford High School
Latham, Courtney 4-8 Amarillo
Willardson, Carly 4-8 Pueblo West High School
Molitor, Ruthie 4-6 Buena Vista High School
Schoenbaum, Sara 4-5 Canon City High School
Florom, Katelynn 4-5 Canon City High School
McManaman, Shea 4-4 Poudre High School
Croak, Imogene 4-4 Poudre High School
Meikel, Ayden 4-4 Poudre High School
Campbell, Chloe 4-2 South Park High School
Higgins, Macee 4-0 Bennett High School
VANSLYKE, FAYTH 4-0 Sand Creek High School
Frates, Delaney 4-0 Ellicott High School
Gallery, Kate 4-0 Pueblo West High School
Bossow, Gracie 4-0 Pueblo West High School
Perry, Olivia 4-0 Rocky Ford High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Long Jump 62 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Davis, Jahzara 18-1 Sand Creek High School
Ezbon, Nyakat 17-8.5 Amarillo
Miller minto, Hollie 17-3 Canon City High School
Portis, Kelia 17-1 Niwot High School
Barnes, Nicole 16-7.5 Vista Ridge High School
White, Jasmine 16-7 Buena Vista High School
Gillett, Elise 16-6.5 Niwot High School
Drigot, Zoe 16-6 Poudre High School
Frye, Ellie 16-5 Amarillo
Ledbetter, Mckenna 16-0 Amarillo
Farris, Baylee 15-7.5 Peyton High School
Schoenbaum, Sara 15-5 Canon City High School
Carroll, Kathryn 15-2 Niwot High School
Heo, Eilene 15-1 Niwot High School
Small, Reganice 15-0.5 Vista Ridge High School
Herrera, Brenda 14-11.5 Poudre High School
Gaines, Isabel 14-11 Lamar High School
Mixon, Bree 14-10.5 Amarillo
McCallister, Ereana 14-9.5 Harrison High School
France, Kaela 14-9 Ellicott High School
watts, kristiana 14-8 Sand Creek High School
McKellip, Faythe 14-6 Bennett High School
williams, tamika 14-2 Sand Creek High School
Padilla, Shayla 14-1 Pueblo West High School
Miller, Shelby 14-1 Peyton High School
Sefcovic, Kaylee 14-0 Bennett High School
Smith, Nalia 14-0 Vista Ridge High School
Gabrielson, Shelby 14-0 Vista Ridge High School
Witchel, Hailee 13-8 Bennett High School
Cooke, Holly 13-8 Bennett High School
Cale, Hailiee 13-7.25 Monte Vista High School
Michel, Amber 13-6.5 Monte Vista High School
Barr, Corina 13-6 Buena Vista High School
Petri, Lexi 13-4 Buena Vista High School
Martinez, Heaven 13-3 Rocky Ford High School
Dorenkamp, Abbigayle 13-2 Hoehne High School
Jones, Zoe 13-1.5 Ellicott High School
Long, Marissa 13-0 Mesa Ridge High School
Palmer, Destiny 13-0 Mesa Ridge High School
Wilson, Annabelle 13-0 Mesa Ridge High School
Piefer, Lynn 13-0 Buena Vista High School
Crawford, Juliana 13-0 Mesa Ridge High School
Grinstead, Kooper 12-7 Rocky Ford High School
Kincade, Jayden 12-5 Lamar High School
Barajas, Fabiola 12-4.5 Lamar High School
Matsui, Momoka 12-4 Peyton High School
Medina, Daisy 12-4 Rocky Ford High School
Hindes, Chloe 12-3 Monte Vista High School
Henderhan, Lilly 12-2 Monte Vista High School
Moore, Kaydin 12-0.5 Custer County High School
Bensenberg, Tehya 12-0 Ellicott High School
Sanchez, Samantha 12-0 Hoehne High School
Titus, Shaelee 11-9 Ellicott High School
Campbell, Chloe 11-6 South Park High School
Shane, Elexis 11-6 South Park High School
Goble, Haley 11-6 South Park High School
Guiterriez, Alma 11-5 Rocky Ford High School
Huffman, Kaya 10-9 Custer County High School
Boughton, Teagan 9-10.5 Hanover High School
Lenard, Natalie 9-10.5 Hanover High School
Almestica, Junie 0-00 Swallows Charter Academy
Grey, Lindsay 0-00 Swallows Charter Academy
Back to Top

HS Girls Pole Vault 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wick, Kaya 10-1 Pueblo West High School
Doan, Drew 9-6 Amarillo
Carroll, Erin 9-6 Niwot High School
Newman, Hannah 9-0 Poudre High School
Bloesser, Baylee 8-3 Pueblo West High School
Herrera, Brenda 7-0 Poudre High School
Wick, Zoe 6-0 Pueblo West High School
Busteed, Jazmine 5-0 Poudre High School
Croak, Imogene 5-0 Poudre High School
Sullivan, Maddison Woodland Park High School
Roshek, Savannah Woodland Park High School
Cantrell, Jubilee Woodland Park High School
Godwin, Rebecca Woodland Park High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Shot Put 68 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mixon, Taylor 38-9.5 Amarillo
Arseneau, Emily 38-7.25 Woodland Park High School
Moore, Diamond 36-8 Harrison High School
Hubbard, Monet 36-3.5 Mesa Ridge High School
Bray, Payton 34-5.5 Amarillo
Tice, Alexandria 34-4.25 Lamar High School
Wootten, Jayme 33-11.5 Lamar High School
Lontine, Shanae 33-5.5 Pueblo West High School
Watts, Makenzie 33-5.25 Amarillo
Paxton, Lauren 33-1 Canon City High School
Reyes, Lauren 33-0 Lamar High School
Trout, Dayle 32-3.75 Lamar High School
Brost, Danisa 32-3 Poudre High School
Stearns, Riley 32-0 Peyton High School
Wagner, Alexis 31-5.25 Peyton High School
Lee, Josie 31-4.25 Peyton High School
Thomas, Katiah 31-1 Harrison High School
Marrs, Caitlen 29-7 Canon City High School
Gomez, Nakiya 29-0.75 Vista Ridge High School
Harmon, Kawai (Alex) 28-6.5 Ellicott High School
Melo, Bailee 26-8 Harrison High School
Leboeuf, Haidan 26-7.5 Custer County High School
Garrett, Kayleigh 26-4 Canon City High School
Robinson, Susanna 26-2 Vista Ridge High School
Henrich, Jessie 26-1 Custer County High School
Mullett, Katherine 25-10.75 Custer County High School
Potts, Darby 25-7 Woodland Park High School
Mendoza, Rosemarie 25-2.5 Amarillo
Scofield, Greta 25-1 Rocky Ford High School
Pope , Mikenzie 25-0 Ellicott High School
Martindale, Rachel 25-0 Ellicott High School
Aona, Devotion 25-0 Sand Creek High School
Mayl, Hailee 25-0 Sand Creek High School
Starkie, Taylor 24-11.5 Peyton High School
Rudnick, Willa 24-3 Poudre High School
Wheelon, Fiona 24-2 Niwot High School
Matte, Catherine 24-0 Ellicott High School
Flannery, Katelyn 22-6 Poudre High School
Braden, Anastaja 22-2 Vista Ridge High School
Martinez, Nevaeh 22-0 Hoehne High School
Roybal, Maiya 22-0 Hoehne High School
Smith, Aaliciayh 21-8.5 Sand Creek High School
Romero, Danelissa 21-2 Rocky Ford High School
Sandoval, Valeria 21-0 Vista Ridge High School
Walker, Lexi 20-2 Bennett High School
Griffin, Trinity 20-1.25 Hanover High School
Padilla, Daysha 20-0.75 Swallows Charter Academy
Scoby, Leah 20-0 Bennett High School
Embry, Jaesa 20-0 Buena Vista High School
Martinez, Dezirea 20-0 Buena Vista High School
Colley, Mitchek 20-0 Buena Vista High School
Stromer, Hailey 20-0 Buena Vista High School
Caro, Tania 20-0 Bennett High School
Behrens, Rose 20-0 Bennett High School
Kesselburg, Madeline 19-2 Poudre High School
Barber, Aspen 18-0 Palmer Ridge High School
Handrick, Jane 17-0 Palmer Ridge High School
Wilson, Caitlyn 15-10 Manitou Springs High School
Miller, Madison 15-8 Monte Vista High School
Chavez, Kaitlynn 15-2 Monte Vista High School
Sandoval, Alexia 15-0 Rocky Ford High School
Soto, Alyssia 15-0 Monte Vista High School
Nungaray, Yarelli 14-7 Monte Vista High School
Casias, Ceniza 14-4 Rocky Ford High School
Weisz, Victoria 0-00 Swallows Charter Academy
Newport, Hannah Woodland Park High School
Cargrill, Kassidy Woodland Park High School
Hunter, Stormy 0-00 Swallows Charter Academy
Back to Top

HS Girls Triple Jump 45 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Portis, Kelia 35-6.5 Niwot High School
Hewitt, Michela 34-2 Frederick High School
Barnes, Nicole 33-10 Vista Ridge High School
Drigot, Zoe 33-9 Poudre High School
Carroll, Erin 33-3.5 Niwot High School
France, Kaela 33-1 Ellicott High School
Diasabeygunawardena, Margot 33-1 Niwot High School
Fall, Jennasi 32-2 Poudre High School
Heo, Eilene 32-1 Niwot High School
Smith, Nalia 32-0 Vista Ridge High School
Laska, Payton 31-1 Bennett High School
Moore, Kaydin 31-0 Custer County High School
Ledbetter, Mckenna 30-10.5 Amarillo
Mayl, Hailee 30-10.5 Sand Creek High School
Kincannon, Harley 30-9.5 Monte Vista High School
Nienhuser, Jaecynda 30-9 Ellicott High School
Michel, Amber 30-4.75 Monte Vista High School
Jaurequi, Madeleine 30-2.5 Peyton High School
Cale, Hailiee 30-1 Monte Vista High School
McKellip, Faythe 30-0 Bennett High School
Hague, Sidney 30-0 Bennett High School
Ramsay, Kailey 29-7.5 Lamar High School
Farris, Baylee 29-6 Peyton High School
Dorenkamp, Abbigayle 29-4 Hoehne High School
Petri, Lexi 29-1.5 Buena Vista High School
Miller, Shelby 29-1.5 Peyton High School
Medina, Mareh 28-6 Monte Vista High School
Higgins, Macee 28-0 Bennett High School
williams, tamika 27-1 Sand Creek High School
Petersen, Beka 27-0 Buena Vista High School
Vertrees, Hannah 26-1 Canon City High School
Shane, Elexis 25-4 South Park High School
Goble, Haley 25-4 South Park High School
Batts, Mikayla 25-4 South Park High School
Huffman, Kaya 25-4 Custer County High School
Kincade, Jayden 25-1 Lamar High School
Long, Marissa 25-0 Mesa Ridge High School
Wilson, Annabelle 25-0 Mesa Ridge High School
McAllister, Ashley 25-0 Ellicott High School
Keairnes, Jordan 24-0 Peyton High School
Encinias, Savonna 23-8 Rocky Ford High School
Messick, Alexis 23-6 Rocky Ford High School
Venegas, Maddie 23-0 Rocky Ford High School
Boughton, Teagan 21-1 Hanover High School
Latham, Brooke Amarillo
Back to Top