Dakota Ridge Invitational

Lakewood, CO

Uploaded Entries

Athlete Entries


Eagle 1600m JV 103 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Coatman, Sheadyn 6:56.63 Mountain Range High School
Burgoyne, Madelynne 6:30 Mountain Vista High School
Perdue, Ezri 5:06.79 Battle Mountain High School
Johnson, Tyler 5:05 Mountain Vista High School
Veer, Ella 7:02.12 Dakota Ridge High School
McAdams, Abbie Wheat Ridge High School
Amicarella, Dante 4:56.01 Mountain Vista High School
Najera, George 5:57.89 Dakota Ridge High School
Mansfield, Henry 5:34.00 Heritage High School
Christians, Leah 5:37.02 Mountain Vista High School
Pribramsky, Elliot 5:19.28 Battle Mountain High School
Urban, Luke 5:02.72 Mountain Vista High School
Clark, Brody 5:45 Mountain Vista High School
Fillere, Flora 7:00.00h Rampart High School
Piegat, Isaac 5:47.09 Dakota Ridge High School
Palmgren, Madeleine 6:30 Mountain Vista High School
Macaluso, Jason 4:53.97 Battle Mountain High School
Harbert, Nate 5:15 Mountain Vista High School
Kurtz, Hannah 6:46.59 Dakota Ridge High School
Tierheimer, Kai 5:53.16 Dakota Ridge High School
Ramirez, Evan Mountain Range High School
Kelly, Jackson 5:51.00 Heritage High School
Merrill, Steven 5:26.28 Wheat Ridge High School
Hafner, Shantell 5:48.83 Mountain Vista High School
Reeder, Emma 5:47.29 Battle Mountain High School
Nats, Jayden 5:01.78 Mountain Vista High School
Macintosh, Logan 5:10 Mountain Vista High School
Peak, Jordan 6:50 Rampart High School
Weaver, Bradley 5:35.53 Dakota Ridge High School
Hunter, Paige 5:41.75 Mountain Vista High School
Geisler, Charlie 4:58.46 Mountain Vista High School
Gish, Gracie 6:57.70 Dakota Ridge High School
Holmes, Juliana 6:30 Mountain Vista High School
Kelly, James 5:27.00 Heritage High School
Gossett, Jordan 5:55 Mountain Vista High School
Murray, Brogan 5:45.00h Battle Mountain High School
Mooney, Colin 4:57 Mountain Vista High School
Shockley, Michael 5:43.66 Mountain Vista High School
Williams, Gabe 5:27.34 Rampart High School
Kuntz, Ezekiel 5:45.98 Dakota Ridge High School
Field, Colby 5:25 Mountain Vista High School
Torbet, Aiden 5:32.44 Dakota Ridge High School
Davis, Ava 6:10 Mountain Vista High School
Evensen, Jonathan 5:30 Mountain Vista High School
Tehuitzil Corral, Angelica Mountain Range High School
Pond, Aramis Conifer High School
Neisler, Nicole 6:10.00h Mountain Vista High School
Fahrney, Deagen 4:53.72 Battle Mountain High School
Metz, Owen 5:55 Mountain Vista High School
Sellers, Kylee 6:09.34 Dakota Ridge High School
Floyd, Katie 9:07.49 Wheat Ridge High School
Anderson, Kyle 5:45 Mountain Vista High School
Harding, Liam 6:30.12 Dakota Ridge High School
Wojcik, Lauryn 6:33.00h Heritage High School
Sauter, Bridgette 6:15 Mountain Vista High School
Ortega, Clarisa 6:09.36 Battle Mountain High School
Wojeckowski, Connor 5:35 Mountain Vista High School
Culver, Grant 5:28 Mountain Vista High School
Rusche, Ian 6:34.59 Dakota Ridge High School
Hope, Maddie 5:40.12 Mountain Vista High School
Krueger, Davis 5:01.09 Battle Mountain High School
Jex, Jonah 5:45 Mountain Vista High School
Plechaty, Nadia 7:03.14 Dakota Ridge High School
Akiyama, Trevor 6:12.76 Dakota Ridge High School
Prichard, Jakob Mountain Range High School
Kennedy, Connor 5:22.00 Heritage High School
Jensen, Abigail 6:30 Mountain Vista High School
Brewster, Hayley 5:53.81 Battle Mountain High School
Robles, Grayson 6:00 Mountain Vista High School
Ortega, Niko 5:30.00h Mountain Vista High School
Lewallen, Payton 7:00 Rampart High School
Liles, Zachary 5:34.91 Dakota Ridge High School
Bowman, Kayla 6:27.73 Mountain Vista High School
Grube, Trey 6:05 Mountain Vista High School
Hitzges, Elly 7:30.28 Dakota Ridge High School
LeBlanc, Aaron 6:03.58 Dakota Ridge High School
Kelly, Johnathan Mountain Range High School
Wakimura, Joy 6:20 Mountain Vista High School
Ryan, Coleman 5:39.00 Heritage High School
Walton, Olivia 6:15.00h Mountain Vista High School
Trueblood, Josephine 5:55.00h Battle Mountain High School
Mooney, Patrick 5:00 Mountain Vista High School
Kwilman, Joe 5:15 Mountain Vista High School
Parker, Sean 5:29.91 Rampart High School
Straub, Simon 5:20.06 Dakota Ridge High School
Ford, Brady 5:25 Mountain Vista High School
Lunsford, Dana 6:34.98 Dakota Ridge High School
Hicks, Alana 6:20.00h Mountain Vista High School
Sorenson, Luke 5:15 Mountain Vista High School
Becker, Jason 5:03.00 Heritage High School
Hauswirth, Kendall Mountain Range High School
Alahuhta, Tuomas 6:18.54 Conifer High School
Duffy, Anna 6:15.00h Mountain Vista High School
Dennis, Ari 5:02.42 Battle Mountain High School
Montano, Marco 5:20 Mountain Vista High School
Jones, Jake 5:10 Mountain Vista High School
Pizzimenti, Leo 5:34.05 Rampart High School
Baxter, Levi 5:46.54 Dakota Ridge High School
Maloney, Leah 6:17.03 Heritage High School
Lopez, Lanie 6:08.07 Mountain Vista High School
Yocom, Aaron 5:15 Mountain Vista High School
Dague, Aidan 5:25 Mountain Vista High School
Schoew, Gavin 5:42.21 Dakota Ridge High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 70 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mosley, Brian 10.77 Doherty High School
Slowey, George 15.80 Steamboat Springs High School
Lauer, Aydin 12.45 Mitchell High School
Fitzhugh, Connor 12.14 Dakota Ridge High School
Hall, Shao 11.87 Rock Canyon High School
Bartnik, Kuba 11.32 Glenwood Springs High School
Palazzo, Gianni 11.58 Heritage High School
Ballenger, Kahlil Wheat Ridge High School
Miceli, Ethan 11.71 Denver South High School
Yoo, Chris 11.84 Rampart High School
Flores, Oscar 11.82 Pueblo East High School
Windle, Ryan 11.87 Chatfield High School
West, Mitchell 14.50h Mountain Range High School
Ranson, Jack 11.12 Valor Christian High School
Mitchell, Jasseim 11.87 Harrison High School
Montoya, Devin 11.85 Mitchell High School
Jose, Oscar 12.24 Battle Mountain High School
Butler, Dylan Arvada West High School
Capolungo, Dante 11.88 Dakota Ridge High School
Russell, Triston 11.42 Conifer High School
Malone, Alex 11.37 Chatfield High School
Knudsen, Zach 12.75 Green Mountain High School
Washington, Devon 11.22 Harrison High School
Cespedes, Simon 12.12 Brighton High School
Baker, Jaliek 12.18 Mountain Range High School
Burton, Dominic 11.76 Arapahoe High School
Bundy, Samuel 11.63 Arvada West High School
Mariska, Nathan 11.88 Cherry Creek High School
McDermond, Steven 11.50 Conifer High School
Schmid, Mason 11.76 Evergreen High School
Giron, AJ 11.78 Mountain Vista High School
Teal, Evan 11.71 Rock Canyon High School
Martinez, Jaden 11.70 Doherty High School
Lancaster, Kai Steamboat Springs High School
Christensen, Kade 11.06 Grand Junction High School
Olson, Gavin 11.42 Glenwood Springs High School
Worthing, Chris 12.08 Heritage High School
Rodgers, Barak 12.09 Wheat Ridge High School
Edwards, Michael 11.80 Rampart High School
Padula, Joe 12.03 Pueblo East High School
Deas, Brandon 11.08 Doherty High School
Morris, Christopher 12.10 Steamboat Springs High School
House, Max 11.00 Valor Christian High School
Babers, Jayln 12.45 Mitchell High School
Orellano, Axel 12.78 Battle Mountain High School
Cullen, Drake 11.71 Rock Canyon High School
Sandler, Jace 11.21 Wheat Ridge High School
Temby, Ethan 11.89 Rampart High School
Andrada, Luc 10.55 Pueblo East High School
Ertle, Wyatt 11.35 Chatfield High School
VanHorne, Tyrese 10.79 Harrison High School
Mendoza, Arath 12.08 Battle Mountain High School
Hodgson, Gavin 12.02 Brighton High School
Salzman, Landyn 14.60 Mountain Range High School
Sawchuk, Gavin 10.76 Valor Christian High School
Knapp, Lemetrius 11.46 Arapahoe High School
Nuhfer, Nicholas 11.30 Arvada West High School
Wilson-Axpe, Andrew 11.10 Cherry Creek High School
Schulman, Eli 12.29 Dakota Ridge High School
Hart, John Conifer High School
Golgart, Brad 11.95 Green Mountain High School
Vigil, Kanowa 12.36 Evergreen High School
Wells, Jason 12.23 Brighton High School
Pulling, Rhys 11.64 Mountain Vista High School
Stiteler, Payne 11.62 Arapahoe High School
Miller, Marcus 10.80 Cherry Creek High School
Oday, Ky 11.23 Grand Junction High School
Angeles, Ale 11.62 Glenwood Springs High School
Letson, Jayce 12.30 Heritage High School
Kapernekas, Jason 11.75 Mountain Vista High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 49 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Risner, Bryce 15.27 Glenwood Springs High School
Roberts, Josh 20.18 Doherty High School
Alvarado, Jesus 18.60 Harrison High School
Morrison, Colin 15.04 Grand Junction High School
Moss, Alex 17.07 Rock Canyon High School
Watson, Jack 15.69 Arapahoe High School
Wright, Jake 21.74 Wheat Ridge High School
Moore, Pierce Arvada West High School
Vialpando, Dominic 18.77 Rampart High School
Rowse, Lucas 20.11 Steamboat Springs High School
Robinson, PJ 15.80 Cherry Creek High School
Wilkerson, Cavica 20.47 Dakota Ridge High School
Law, Kaedan 17.71 Chatfield High School
Biber, Federico 19.66 Mountain Range High School
Borg, Jackson 17.38 Battle Mountain High School
Banfield, Jordan 21.61 Conifer High School
McNurlin, Nathan 17.52 Brighton High School
Lawlor, Calvin 19.31 Mountain Vista High School
Seawright, Jaquay 17.06 Doherty High School
McDonough, Sam 16.31 Wheat Ridge High School
Mejia, Nathan 20.42 Rampart High School
Mariska, Bradley 15.82 Cherry Creek High School
Becker, Josh 17.21 Chatfield High School
Allen, Tom 19.97 Battle Mountain High School
Struzeski, Johnny 16.45 Green Mountain High School
Harris, Cameron 14.02 Brighton High School
Bennett, Michael 15.45 Lakewood High School
Wolf, Jacob 16.46 Glenwood Springs High School
Burnham, Blake 18.94 Rock Canyon High School
Crone, Kaleb 16.33 Grand Junction High School
Iarusso, Anthony 17.17 Dakota Ridge High School
Aragon, Juan 17.93 Pueblo East High School
Johnson, Isaiah 18.19 Doherty High School
Morton, John 23.51 Mountain Range High School
Alvarado, Sergio 15.78 Harrison High School
Destefano, Paul 20.05 Conifer High School
Gruszecki, Paul 20.23 Wheat Ridge High School
Castro, Akio Arvada West High School
Bruns, Carsen 19.38 Rampart High School
Casey, Eric 16.27 Steamboat Springs High School
Reinheimer, Jackson 17.05 Valor Christian High School
Delate, Everette 15.55 Cherry Creek High School
Pena, Tilo 20.76 Dakota Ridge High School
Turner, Jake 19.41 Chatfield High School
Williams, Max 20.92 Battle Mountain High School
Krajewski, Benjamin 20.29 Green Mountain High School
Sherpa, Tshering 17.52 Brighton High School
Cozad, Andrew 17.18 Mountain Vista High School
Uyehara, Taber 16.55 Glenwood Springs High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 71 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Connell, Andrew 4:47.84 Arvada West High School
Heid, Justin 5:53.67 Steamboat Springs High School
Aparicio, Alan 6:07.84 Pueblo East High School
Deter, Dalton 5:08.12 Glenwood Springs High School
Brandland, Adam 5:45.60 Chatfield High School
Kennedy, Cory 4:43.39 Heritage High School
Jaramillo, Caleb 4:36.96 Rock Canyon High School
Getchell, Nolan 4:32.50 Legend High School
Deison, Logan 5:04.88 Arvada West High School
Straub, Ethan 4:56.94 Dakota Ridge High School
Flores, Anthony 5:30.66 Pueblo East High School
Powell, Jeffrey 4:55.35 Arapahoe High School
Kelly, Ian 4:35.87 Heritage High School
Purrington, Max 5:22.28 Evergreen High School
Toppin, Charles 5:37.23 Conifer High School
Beckham, Wesley 4:38.17 Rock Canyon High School
Hendricks, Tyler 6:06.80 Brighton High School
Elliott, Noah 4:53.41 Doherty High School
Obregon Orozco, Kenneth 5:20.14 Mountain Range High School
Parsons, Will 5:07.40 Rampart High School
Pranno, Shane 5:15.68 Valor Christian High School
Harper, Ian 4:54.10 Cherry Creek High School
Buddecke, Jacob 5:05.00 Central (Grand Junction) High Sc
Santiago, Oscar 6:02.80 Mitchell High School
Ross, Evan 5:09.90 Arapahoe High School
Witt, Raiden 5:49.00 Wheat Ridge High School
Romo, Seth 5:46.80 Conifer High School
Rouse, Seth 4:32.01 Mountain Vista High School
Hughes, Keegan 5:10.63 Mountain Range High School
Middaugh, Sullivan 4:51.66 Battle Mountain High School
Sanchez-Frescaz, Adrian 4:54.22 Harrison High School
Seidel, Rory 4:35.70 Wheat Ridge High School
Kitazono, Brett 4:45.49 Rampart High School
Dutzar, Christopher 4:52.71 Cherry Creek High School
Topka, Noah 5:15.44 Chatfield High School
Kelley, Jeremiah 5:11.18 Steamboat Springs High School
Allen, Jake 4:52.02 Battle Mountain High School
Swanson, Reid 5:07.79 Glenwood Springs High School
Owen, Jace 4:28.03 Legend High School
Elder, Cody 4:46.05 Arvada West High School
Wellman, Quinn 5:09.21 Steamboat Springs High School
Ohlson, Blake 4:55.71 Dakota Ridge High School
Duarte, Diego Pueblo East High School
Tenbraak, Max 4:32.29 Heritage High School
Footer, Zachary 5:10.96 Evergreen High School
Fearon, Trevor 4:49.83 Rock Canyon High School
Green, Ryan 5:51.33 Brighton High School
Presley, Christian 4:57.70 Doherty High School
Harinck, Harrison 5:19.58 Valor Christian High School
Adams, Billy 5:04.51 Central (Grand Junction) High Sc
Piegat, Benjamin 4:47.08 Dakota Ridge High School
Sebben, Daniel 5:28.77 Mitchell High School
Trautman, Cole 4:44.77 Arapahoe High School
Johnson, Ryan S 4:32.49 Legend High School
Andriola, Jack 5:26.97 Evergreen High School
Alahuhta, Topi 4:57.08 Conifer High School
Bowers, Joshua 5:09.01 Brighton High School
Witt, Harrison 4:30.87 Mountain Vista High School
Blizzard, Matthew 4:38.57 Doherty High School
Bell, Alex 5:20.77 Mountain Range High School
Murphy, Patrick 5:04.71 Green Mountain High School
Mellem, Trace 5:08.77 Mitchell High School
Gaytan Serrano, Julio 5:59.32 Wheat Ridge High School
Gandley, Noah 4:53.20 Rampart High School
Kuykendall, Blake 5:00.00 Valor Christian High School
Wolfe, Parker 4:29.11 Cherry Creek High School
Prather, Hunter 4:52.37 Central (Grand Junction) High Sc
Kientz, Trevor 5:54.63 Chatfield High School
Hart, Aaron 4:37.23 Mountain Vista High School
Piliero, Nico 4:32.72 Battle Mountain High School
Cordova, Enrique 4:54.19 Harrison High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 69 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Champlin, Leo 27.50h Mountain Range High School
Sawchuk, Gavin 22.04 Valor Christian High School
Mitchell, Jasseim 24.32 Harrison High School
Marston, Theo 23.71 Battle Mountain High School
Wilson-Axpe, Andrew 22.36 Cherry Creek High School
Sanchez, Andrew 25.57 Brighton High School
Burton, Dominic 23.84 Arapahoe High School
Nuhfer, Nicholas 22.60 Arvada West High School
McInnes, Thomas 27.71 Conifer High School
Sperandea, Myles 26.03 Green Mountain High School
Cisneros, Maxon 25.22 Brighton High School
Cozad, Andrew 25.07 Mountain Vista High School
Jackson, Brooks 23.55 Arapahoe High School
Miller, Marcus 21.69 Cherry Creek High School
Straub, Max 25.83 Evergreen High School
Angeles, Ale 23.94 Glenwood Springs High School
Worthing, Chris 24.64 Heritage High School
Elliott, Hunter 22.48 Mountain Vista High School
Christensen, Kade 22.60 Grand Junction High School
Beckham, Sam 24.05 Rock Canyon High School
Mosley, Brian 22.27 Doherty High School
Lahrman, James 24.61 Steamboat Springs High School
Lewis, Brayden 25.51 Mitchell High School
Yatribi, Jamal 25.19 Dakota Ridge High School
Bartnik, Kuba 23.52 Glenwood Springs High School
Flores, Alejandro Heritage High School
Rodgers, Barak 24.63 Wheat Ridge High School
Phillips, Colin 24.85 Rampart High School
Flores, Oscar 23.94 Pueblo East High School
Ertle, Wyatt 23.25 Chatfield High School
Vieth, Anthony 26.05 Mountain Range High School
Ranson, Jack 22.77 Valor Christian High School
Sterling, Xavier 24.75 Harrison High School
Montoya, Devin 23.88 Mitchell High School
Mendoza, Arath 24.50 Battle Mountain High School
Persichetti, Christian 25.15 Dakota Ridge High School
Ashford, Al 23.86 Cherry Creek High School
Butler, Dylan Arvada West High School
Miceli, Ethan 24.53 Denver South High School
Young, Charles 28.82 Conifer High School
Metzger, Jacob 24.53 Chatfield High School
Ward, Kacey 26.01 Mountain Range High School
McCurry, Da'Shan 24.19 Harrison High School
Miles, Austin 24.75 Brighton High School
Stiteler, Payne 23.46 Arapahoe High School
Castro, Akio 24.12 Arvada West High School
Berger, Ty Conifer High School
Golgart, Brad 24.90 Green Mountain High School
Erdman, Ethan 26.29 Evergreen High School
Bryant, Matthew 23.20 Mountain Vista High School
Brent, Andrew 23.83 Rock Canyon High School
Martinez, Jaden 23.75 Doherty High School
Lancaster, Kai 30.80 Steamboat Springs High School
Olson, Gavin 22.60 Glenwood Springs High School
Mondlane, Forrest 25.53 Heritage High School
Massa, Hunter Wheat Ridge High School
Toney, Aaron 24.21 Rampart High School
Padula, Joe 24.38 Pueblo East High School
McHenry, James 22.87 Rock Canyon High School
Deas, Brandon 22.34 Doherty High School
Morris, Christopher 25.35 Steamboat Springs High School
House, Max 22.87 Valor Christian High School
Lauer, Aydin 27.84 Mitchell High School
Orellano, Axel 24.99 Battle Mountain High School
Buchanan, Devon 24.30 Dakota Ridge High School
Sandler, Jace 24.41 Wheat Ridge High School
Garko, Cameron 25.02 Rampart High School
Andrada, Luc 21.41 Pueblo East High School
Malone, Alex 23.53 Chatfield High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 53 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Moss, Alex 41.28 Rock Canyon High School
Johnson, Isaiah 45.59 Doherty High School
Alvarado, Sergio 40.75 Harrison High School
Morrison, Colin 39.51 Grand Junction High School
Watson, Jack 40.54 Arapahoe High School
Gruszecki, Paul 48.36 Wheat Ridge High School
Moore, Pierce Arvada West High School
Mejia, Nathan 51.60 Rampart High School
Delate, Everette 40.96 Cherry Creek High School
Harding, Elias 45.05 Dakota Ridge High School
Aragon, Juan 46.17 Pueblo East High School
Turner, Jake 46.00 Chatfield High School
Morley, Dawson 46.07 Mountain Vista High School
Biber, Federico 49.01 Mountain Range High School
Williams, Max 53.30 Battle Mountain High School
Destefano, Paul 48.94 Conifer High School
Clark, Brendan 46.58 Brighton High School
Reinheimer, Jackson 44.86 Valor Christian High School
Krajewski, Benjamin 50.31 Green Mountain High School
Rutherford, Jacob 47.67 Evergreen High School
Ewer, Wyatt 40.05 Glenwood Springs High School
Fightmaster, Blake 53.81 Mitchell High School
Risner, Bryce 40.21 Glenwood Springs High School
Burnham, Blake 46.21 Rock Canyon High School
Roberts, Josh 46.81 Doherty High School
Alvarado, Jesus 43.56 Harrison High School
Sebben, Jasen 54.40 Mitchell High School
Wright, Jake 49.63 Wheat Ridge High School
Schlichenmeyer, Carter 47.57 Rampart High School
Robinson, PJ 44.31 Cherry Creek High School
Wilkerson, Cavica 48.79 Dakota Ridge High School
Lantis, Frank 49.52 Pueblo East High School
Law, Kaedan 43.82 Chatfield High School
Crespin, Jacob 43.31 Brighton High School
Seawright, Jaquay 43.60 Doherty High School
Morton, John 48.45 Mountain Range High School
Washington, Devon 41.55 Harrison High School
Borg, Jackson 42.94 Battle Mountain High School
Krause, Jackson 44.08 Arapahoe High School
McDonough, Sam 42.14 Wheat Ridge High School
Castro, Akio Arvada West High School
Greene, Tristan 47.99 Rampart High School
Westermeyer, Karl Steamboat Springs High School
Mariska, Bradley 42.79 Cherry Creek High School
Becker, Josh 47.97 Chatfield High School
Allen, Tom 51.73 Battle Mountain High School
Trujillo, Nathan 42.39 Brighton High School
Cozad, Andrew 45.33 Mountain Vista High School
Wolf, Jacob 42.37 Glenwood Springs High School
Pousma, David 45.69 Rock Canyon High School
Bennett, Michael 40.84 Lakewood High School
Biglow, Demetrius 51.28 Mitchell High School
Steele, Joseph 45.99 Dakota Ridge High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 61 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Johnson, Ryan S 9:21.96 Legend High School
Ringquist, Nathan 11:00.00 Valor Christian High School
Leblow, Jordan 10:07.20 Central (Grand Junction) High Sc
Vancil, Austin 9:22.30 Dakota Ridge High School
Haysley, Stephen 10:22.30 Arapahoe High School
Andriola, Ben 11:40.94 Evergreen High School
Sands, Sean 10:01.94 Conifer High School
Stablein, Andre 10:27.07 Columbine High School
Boe, Kyle 10:16.76 Mountain Vista High School
Courtright, Isaac 11:07.74 Doherty High School
Cone, Jackson 11:47.30 Mountain Range High School
Nuanes, Jeremiah 11:58.12 Wheat Ridge High School
Lantzy, Bryan 10:29.53 Rampart High School
Sprout, Cole 8:40.73 Valor Christian High School
Paterson, Cole 10:59.89 Cherry Creek High School
Cardenas, David 9:34.71 Central (Grand Junction) High Sc
Fitzgerald, Michael 11:00 Chatfield High School
Ma, Brian 10:17.99 Mountain Vista High School
Dennis, Ari 11:10.90 Battle Mountain High School
Tuohy-Gaydos, Grahm 9:54.53 Green Mountain High School
Carbajal, Ryan 12:01.77 Chatfield High School
Beck, Michael 10:17.74 Heritage High School
Rhoades, David 10:34.00 Arvada West High School
Harden, Gavin 9:41.77 Glenwood Springs High School
Crockett, Ty 11:00.07 Rock Canyon High School
Powell, Jeffrey 10:51.63 Arapahoe High School
Watkins, Tyler 10:31.59 Heritage High School
Bennick, Jadon 9:33.97 Legend High School
Danborn, Dominic 10:00.00 Arvada West High School
Abrashoff, Riley 10:01.54 Dakota Ridge High School
Aparicio, Alan 12:57.51 Pueblo East High School
Andriola, Jack 11:21.85 Evergreen High School
Gacnik, Zack 10:12.90 Conifer High School
Fearon, Derek 9:45.44 Rock Canyon High School
Wilson, Orion 11:19.92 Doherty High School
Prichard, David 11:02.76 Mountain Range High School
Witt, Raiden Wheat Ridge High School
Conlin, Ben 9:44.44 Rampart High School
Thomason, Beau 11:00.00 Valor Christian High School
Ellis, Jordan 11:33.50 Cherry Creek High School
Smart, Tyman 9:58.78 Central (Grand Junction) High Sc
Ross, Evan 11:17.64 Arapahoe High School
Given, Calvin 11:27.64 Green Mountain High School
Toppin, Will 12:56.54 Conifer High School
O'Sullivan, Jack 9:55.82 Mountain Vista High School
Kehmeier, Garrett 11:29.69 Mountain Range High School
Rogers, Andrew 10:22.27 Battle Mountain High School
Seidel, Rory 10:49.64 Wheat Ridge High School
Dewey, Aaron 10:30.38 Rampart High School
Hotz, Tucker 10:59.95 Cherry Creek High School
Nash, Cole 9:55.00h Chatfield High School
Bruxvoort, Seth 9:41.69 Heritage Christian Academy
Krueger, Davis 10:52.05 Battle Mountain High School
Plunkert, Austin 10:38.74 Heritage High School
Getchell, Nolan 9:23.89 Legend High School
Link, Max 10:30.00 Arvada West High School
Cotton, Sumner 11:01.48 Steamboat Springs High School
Morrin, Ben 9:52.94 Dakota Ridge High School
Ortiz, Aaron 13:09.55 Pueblo East High School
Barth, Henry 9:48.08 Glenwood Springs High School
Scott, Robert 10:18.47 Rock Canyon High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 60 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Beckham, Sam 55.97 Rock Canyon High School
Escalante, Isaiah 49.89 Doherty High School
Ryan, Sawyer 1:03.37 Steamboat Springs High School
Corti, Matteo 1:00.96 Pueblo East High School
Gale, Ryan 1:01.00h Evergreen High School
Delgado, Brian 55.99 Glenwood Springs High School
Flores, Alejandro 57.45 Heritage High School
Gordon, Cade 1:01.92 Wheat Ridge High School
Torrey, Calum 57.95 Rampart High School
McHenry, James 50.73 Rock Canyon High School
Martinez, Andrew 50.03 Doherty High School
Leech, Charles 1:01.13 Steamboat Springs High School
Lewis, Brayden 57.55 Mitchell High School
Jose, Oscar 59.45 Battle Mountain High School
Richard, Nicholas 58.40 Dakota Ridge High School
Seidel, Rory 52.77 Wheat Ridge High School
Boyle, Thomas 1:00.00h Rampart High School
Helzer, Jack 57.44 Pueblo East High School
Vidales, Julian 54.74 Chatfield High School
Sanchez, Andrew 56.70 Brighton High School
Chronister, Jack 57.37 Mountain Range High School
Hawkins, Cayden 53.54 Valor Christian High School
Guercio, Tj 59.59 Battle Mountain High School
Ashby, Asend 53.26 Cherry Creek High School
Petrides, Petros 54.45 Arapahoe High School
Nuhfer, Nicholas 49.46 Arvada West High School
Beston, Shane 1:01.39 Conifer High School
Wells, Jason 55.70 Brighton High School
Brent, Andrew 53.25 Rock Canyon High School
Danos, Dom 53.22 Green Mountain High School
Hicks, Winston 54.78 Arapahoe High School
Derby, Keagan 57.63 Evergreen High School
Young, Patrick 54.58 Glenwood Springs High School
Mondlane, Forrest 58.27 Heritage High School
Field, Carter 54.50h Mountain Vista High School
Olmstead, Christian 52.56 Doherty High School
Lahrman, James 55.15 Steamboat Springs High School
Ortiz, Richard 56.46 Mitchell High School
Eickelman, Andrew 55.29 Dakota Ridge High School
Foster, Grant 57.10 Chatfield High School
Angeles, Ale 52.89 Glenwood Springs High School
Kelly, Ian 50.81 Heritage High School
Morley, Sam 54.70 Wheat Ridge High School
Bruns, Carsen 52.74 Rampart High School
Tafoya, D'Andre 1:04.40 Pueblo East High School
Oday, Ky 51.12 Grand Junction High School
Kehmeier, Cooper 1:05.00h Mountain Range High School
Biglow, Demetrius 1:00.19 Mitchell High School
Mendoza, Arath 57.08 Battle Mountain High School
Valerio, Drew 57.73 Dakota Ridge High School
Gustafson, Erik 54.5 Cherry Creek High School
Banfield, Jordan 59.58 Conifer High School
Parker, Will 56.89 Chatfield High School
Guerrero, Antonio 59.68 Brighton High School
Salgado, Jayden 58.35 Mountain Range High School
VanHorne, Tyrese 47.06 Harrison High School
Hyer, Austin 53.15 Cherry Creek High School
Hershey, Alex 50.85 Arapahoe High School
Stoner, Trenton 55.13 Arvada West High School
Horneck, Sam 53.29 Conifer High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 43.07 Cherry Creek High School
Relay Team A 44.86 Arapahoe High School
Relay Team A 51.82 Conifer High School
Relay Team A 44.18 Grand Junction High School
Relay Team A 46.18 Glenwood Springs High School
Relay Team A 44.91 Mitchell High School
Relay Team A 42.18 Valor Christian High School
Relay Team A 45.63 Arvada West High School
Relay Team A 44.52 Chatfield High School
Relay Team A 46.72 Brighton High School
Relay Team A 46.05 Evergreen High School
Relay Team A 48.80 Mountain Vista High School
Relay Team A 45.50 Rock Canyon High School
Relay Team A 42.42 Doherty High School
Relay Team A 46.08 Wheat Ridge High School
Relay Team A 45.13 Rampart High School
Relay Team A 43.14 Pueblo East High School
Relay Team A 46.60 Green Mountain High School
Relay Team A 44.41 Mountain Range High School
Relay Team A 43.47 Harrison High School
Relay Team A 46.56 Battle Mountain High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:47.64 Conifer High School
Relay Team A 1:33.03 Grand Junction High School
Relay Team A 1:46.31 Evergreen High School
Relay Team A 1:31.44 Mountain Vista High School
Relay Team A 1:34.08 Rock Canyon High School
Relay Team A 1:29.29 Doherty High School
Relay Team A Wheat Ridge High School
Relay Team A 1:37.19 Rampart High School
Relay Team A 1:33.61 Pueblo East High School
Relay Team A 1:38.97 Green Mountain High School
Relay Team A 1:37.52 Battle Mountain High School
Relay Team A 1:34.99 Mountain Range High School
Relay Team A 1:36.59 Harrison High School
Relay Team A 1:31.06 Cherry Creek High School
Relay Team A 1:34.20h Arapahoe High School
Relay Team A 1:33.34 Mitchell High School
Relay Team A 1:28.80 Valor Christian High School
Relay Team A 1:34.50 Arvada West High School
Relay Team A 1:32.08 Chatfield High School
Relay Team A 1:39.22 Brighton High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:32.99 Cherry Creek High School
Relay Team A 3:25.49 Arapahoe High School
Relay Team A 3:32.55 Dakota Ridge High School
Relay Team A 3:47.49 Chatfield High School
Relay Team A 3:51.87 Conifer High School
Relay Team A 3:41.98 Evergreen High School
Relay Team A 3:27.76 Mountain Vista High School
Relay Team A 3:33.23 Glenwood Springs High School
Relay Team A 3:37.12 Rock Canyon High School
Relay Team A 3:28.39 Doherty High School
Relay Team A 3:53.30 Wheat Ridge High School
Relay Team A 3:34.36 Rampart High School
Relay Team A 3:38.00 Pueblo East High School
Relay Team A 3:36.00 Battle Mountain High School
Relay Team A 3:43.54 Mountain Range High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 10:07.72 Steamboat Springs High School
Relay Team A 8:36.71 Rock Canyon High School
Relay Team A 8:29.13 Doherty High School
Relay Team A 10:05.72 Wheat Ridge High School
Relay Team A 8:26.80 Lakewood High School
Relay Team A 8:26.89 Rampart High School
Relay Team A 8:47.86 Pueblo East High School
Relay Team A 8:32.73 Battle Mountain High School
Relay Team A 9:06.18 Valor Christian High School
Relay Team A 10:28.22 Brighton High School
Relay Team A 8:29.61 Cherry Creek High School
Relay Team A 8:15.72 Arapahoe High School
Relay Team A 8:50.83 Chatfield High School
Relay Team A 9:05.93 Harrison High School
Relay Team A 10:03.64 Conifer High School
Relay Team A 9:19.50 Evergreen High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 800 Meter Run 68 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Thompson, Clifton 2:01.98 Lakewood High School
Seidel, Rory 1:58.83 Wheat Ridge High School
Kitazono, Brett 2:09.00h Rampart High School
Honig-Frand, Josh 2:04.21 Cherry Creek High School
Ortiz, Richard 2:15.51 Mitchell High School
Nash, Cole 2:10.52 Chatfield High School
Neel, Caleb 2:11.33 Green Mountain High School
Addison, Chase 2:12.23 Brighton High School
Allen, Jake 2:07.35 Battle Mountain High School
Morris, Adrian 2:12.97 Mitchell High School
Harden, Gavin 2:03.04 Glenwood Springs High School
Kennedy, Cory 2:03.54 Heritage High School
Tafoya, D'Andre 2:30.53 Pueblo East High School
Sanchez, Jereriah 2:20.29 Harrison High School
Perry, Ryan 2:06.52 Rock Canyon High School
Haysley, Stephen 2:01.57 Arapahoe High School
Owen, Jace 2:01.50 Legend High School
Tumminello, Bowden 2:12.77 Steamboat Springs High School
Ringquist, Nathan 2:14.70 Valor Christian High School
Nicholson, Jadon 2:06.71 Central (Grand Junction) High Sc
Ohlson, Connor 1:56.42 Dakota Ridge High School
Vigil, Jason 2:22.03 Pueblo East High School
Barwell, Oliver 2:07.24 Evergreen High School
VanWestrienen, Isaac Conifer High School
Helmerich, Davis 2:00.57 Mountain Vista High School
Wilson, Orion 2:15.82 Doherty High School
Thill, Michael 2:09.95 Mountain Range High School
Merrill, Steven 2:25.85 Wheat Ridge High School
Pizzimenti, Max 2:06.75 Rampart High School
Sprout, Cole 1:55.46 Valor Christian High School
Parish, Adam 2:05.09 Cherry Creek High School
Cardenas, David 1:56.38 Central (Grand Junction) High Sc
Giles, Carter 2:20.86 Chatfield High School
Rogers, Andrew 2:11.54 Battle Mountain High School
Jesaitis, Zach 2:03.28 Green Mountain High School
Guerrero, Antonio 2:26.29 Brighton High School
Stablein, Andre 2:22.66 Columbine High School
Rouse, Ethan 1:57.51 Mountain Vista High School
Gordon, Charlie 1:59.91 Lakewood High School
Sebben, Daniel 2:19.74 Mitchell High School
Berkheimer, William 2:05.12 Glenwood Springs High School
Allen, Chris 2:15.49 Heritage High School
Pons, Marius 2:16.78 Rock Canyon High School
Barth, Henry 2:09.55 Glenwood Springs High School
Fleming, Peter 2:05.60 Arapahoe High School
Tenbraak, Max 2:03.67 Heritage High School
Regalado, Darion 2:18.50 Pueblo East High School
Clark, William 2:15.00 Harrison High School
Wickland, Tristan 2:12.22 Evergreen High School
Ulrich, James 2:24.28 Conifer High School
Moenster, Andrew 2:15.02 Rock Canyon High School
Roberts, Ethan 2:09.98 Doherty High School
Winters, Dakota 2:23.44 Mountain Range High School
Boyd, Tyler 2:11.35 Arapahoe High School
Morley, Sam 2:12.35 Wheat Ridge High School
Gohil, Ishan 2:07.59 Rampart High School
Thomason, Beau 2:15.49 Valor Christian High School
Kirk, Ben 2:07.19 Cherry Creek High School
Smart, Tyman 2:07.41 Central (Grand Junction) High Sc
Bessette, Mason 2:16.09 Chatfield High School
Middaugh, Sullivan 2:06.90 Battle Mountain High School
Bunnell, Estin 2:20.98 Green Mountain High School
Babcock, William 2:04.53 Evergreen High School
Bennett, Alec 2:41.75 Conifer High School
Hutsell, Kyle 2:38.86 Brighton High School
Dempsey, Brody 1:58.80 Mountain Vista High School
Courtright, Isaac 2:14.41 Doherty High School
McClure, Caleb 2:19.40 Mountain Range High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Discus 62 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hamon, Jake 104-4 Mountain Vista High School
VanWie, Nathan 148-7 Rampart High School
Freeman, Zion 143-10 Pueblo East High School
Paraschiv, Alex 109-10 Chatfield High School
Snyder, Tytan 95-1.5 Brighton High School
Stump, Isaac 99-10 Evergreen High School
Kennedy, Rowen 56-10 Glenwood Springs High School
Wyse, AJ 80-7 Wheat Ridge High School
Bowman, Nathan 87-7 Mountain Range High School
Smith, Kajon 100-1 Mitchell High School
Mach, Ryan 92-9 Battle Mountain High School
Cannon, Kyle 133-2 Dakota Ridge High School
Holsopple, Matthew 120-2 Chatfield High School
Orange, Casey 118-11 Brighton High School
Dooley, Nathan 111-10.5 Mountain Range High School
Redden, Tanner 120-9 Valor Christian High School
Simmons, Jailen 98-5 Harrison High School
Jordan, Philip 156-9 Cherry Creek High School
Lowe, Trenten 123-4 Arapahoe High School
Horst, Nicholas 77-0 Arvada West High School
Meeks, Matthew 81-2 Conifer High School
Washburn, Miron 103-9 Harrison High School
Brown, Colton 100-5.5 Rock Canyon High School
De La Vara, Ian 108-10 Green Mountain High School
Maiava-Grabe, Chance 99-1.5 Doherty High School
Ramirez, Marcos 147-9.25 West Grand High School
Crump, Ron 30-9 Wheat Ridge High School
Tapia, Nicholas 72-8 Mountain Vista High School
Tucker, Grant 141-2 Rampart High School
Klausing, Jabey 114-4 Pueblo East High School
Misiewicz, Matthew 100-9 Evergreen High School
Randolph, Rustyn 73-6.5 Glenwood Springs High School
McWilliams, Izaak 120-2 Dakota Ridge High School
Archuleta, Aden 102-6 Doherty High School
Tracy, Jack 142-6 Steamboat Springs High School
Duzenack, Thane 111-1 Mitchell High School
Tadrzynski, Tyler 100-9 Battle Mountain High School
Medrano, Kain 199-9 Pueblo East High School
Iverson, Ben 131-4 Chatfield High School
Hinojos Venegas, Isaac 131-9 Wheat Ridge High School
Jeong, Jacob 117-1 Rampart High School
Rope, Dylan 108-11 Mountain Range High School
Quiroga, Cian 189-2 Valor Christian High School
Christenberry, Max 172-5 Battle Mountain High School
Carroll, William 115-2 Cherry Creek High School
Strauss, Evan 101-0 Arvada West High School
Dunivan, Cole 65-4 Conifer High School
Reyes, Salomon 110-1 Brighton High School
Lyon, Nick 117-10 Valor Christian High School
Scippio, Makeah 108-3 Harrison High School
Miller, Corben 144-10 Central (Grand Junction) High Sc
Heck, Aaron 109-9 Rock Canyon High School
Gallardo, Carlos 107-7 Arapahoe High School
Biel, Chase 109-6 Arvada West High School
Brown, Cody 104-2 Mountain Vista High School
Hefner, Caleb 116-3 Rock Canyon High School
Rutherford, Jacob 75-8 Evergreen High School
Heitmann, Matthew 126-2 Dakota Ridge High School
Banks, Will 123-4 Green Mountain High School
Anetone, Justin 78-5 Doherty High School
Baker, Tyden 84-2 Steamboat Springs High School
Hersam, Ben 93-7 Mitchell High School
Back to Top

HS Boys High Jump 53 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Vargas, Dylan 5-4 Brighton High School
Wright, D'Angello 6-6 Mountain Range High School
Christenberry, Max 5-9 Battle Mountain High School
Obrecht, Gavin 5-4 Conifer High School
Osbourn, Jimmy 5-4 Steamboat Springs High School
Jamison, Justus Valor Christian High School
Stump, Isaac Evergreen High School
Adams, Aj 6-2 Glenwood Springs High School
Bastiste, Jelijah 5-4 Mitchell High School
Ehler, Mitchell 5-4 Dakota Ridge High School
Perry, Ryan 6-0 Rock Canyon High School
Furbush, Carter 5-10 Doherty High School
Sterling, Xavier 5-4 Harrison High School
McDonough, Sam 4-8 Wheat Ridge High School
Wilburn, Mason 5-4 Arvada West High School
Pena, Cristian 5-10 Rampart High School
Clark, Decarlos 5-10 Cherry Creek High School
Sanchez, Justin 5-4 Dakota Ridge High School
Atencio, Brandon 5-2 Pueblo East High School
Packebush, Campbell 5-4 Chatfield High School
McNurlin, Nathan 5-6 Brighton High School
VanHorn, Andrew 5-0 Mountain Range High School
Aceves, Alberto 5-5 Battle Mountain High School
Morrison, Colin 6-6 Grand Junction High School
Krause, Jackson 5-6 Arapahoe High School
Strauss, Evan 5-6 Arvada West High School
Westermeyer, Karl 4-6 Steamboat Springs High School
Giampetro, Luke 5-8 Mountain Vista High School
Burns, Spencer 5-6 Evergreen High School
Oudakker, Jacobus 5-8 Conifer High School
Moster, Conner 5-5 Valor Christian High School
Sperandea, Myles 5-7 Green Mountain High School
Miller, Theodore 5-8 Evergreen High School
Ewer, Wyatt 5-11 Glenwood Springs High School
Burns, Connor 5-8 Rock Canyon High School
Marsh, Donte 6-8 Doherty High School
Gray, Tharon 6-2 Mitchell High School
Massa, Hunter Wheat Ridge High School
Pavlica, Luke 6-2 Rampart High School
Griffith, Joshua 5-8 Dakota Ridge High School
Romero, Adam 5-4 Pueblo East High School
Reed, Caleb 4-10 Chatfield High School
Becker, Brandon 5-6 Doherty High School
Baker, Jaliek 5-2 Mountain Range High School
Carr, Zavion 5-8 Harrison High School
Nixon, TJ 5-3 Battle Mountain High School
Hicks, Winston 5-10 Arapahoe High School
Budoff, Paul Wheat Ridge High School
German, Luke 5-2 Arvada West High School
Ritter, Ryan 5-9 Rampart High School
Price, Xzavier 5-8 Cherry Creek High School
Helzer, Jack Pueblo East High School
Hursh, Sean 5-8 Chatfield High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Long Jump 62 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lawlor, Calvin 19-2 Mountain Vista High School
Misiewicz, Matthew 16-3.5 Evergreen High School
Young, Patrick 17-10.25 Glenwood Springs High School
Merkle, Timothy 21-7 Rock Canyon High School
Guiao, Aaron 19-2.75 Doherty High School
Wilson, Daryon 22-1.5 Mitchell High School
Ellis, Jonathan 17-3.5 Rampart High School
Capolungo, Dante 18-10.5 Dakota Ridge High School
Flores, Oscar 20-9 Pueblo East High School
Hursh, Sean 18-11.25 Chatfield High School
Golgart, Brad 18-3 Green Mountain High School
Massa, Hunter 16-5 Wheat Ridge High School
Srestha, Avinn 19-8 Rock Canyon High School
Olmstead, Christian 19-4 Doherty High School
Thammavong, Hunter 16-9 Mountain Range High School
Cheatom, Darius 21-6.5 Harrison High School
Orellano, Axel Battle Mountain High School
Casados, Aidan 14-5.5 Pueblo East High School
Law, Kaedan 18-11.5 Chatfield High School
Gordon, Cade 16-9 Wheat Ridge High School
German, Luke 19-7 Arvada West High School
Greene, Tristan 18-6.5 Rampart High School
Parrott, Jaden 18-2 Cherry Creek High School
Vargas, Dylan 19-10 Brighton High School
Bennett, Michael 19-0 Lakewood High School
Schlener, Kyle 18-9.5 Mountain Range High School
Marston, Theo 18-9 Battle Mountain High School
Jackson, Brooks 21-7.75 Arapahoe High School
Osbourn, Jimmy 17-5.5 Steamboat Springs High School
Bohanon, Jaden Conifer High School
Pulling, Rhys 19-11 Mountain Vista High School
Derby, Keagan 17-1.5 Evergreen High School
Labare, Jahirie 19-0.25 Glenwood Springs High School
Keefe, Kaden 21-5.25 Valor Christian High School
Bastiste, Jelijah 18-5 Mitchell High School
Kanter, Xander 17-7.25 Dakota Ridge High School
Yarnell, Kyler 16-1.25 Green Mountain High School
Oliva, Geffrey 18-4.25 Glenwood Springs High School
Smith, Ethan 19-3.75 Rock Canyon High School
Marsh, Donte 21-6 Doherty High School
Mitchell, Jasseim 20-10 Harrison High School
Gray, Tharon 20-3 Mitchell High School
Jesse, Dakota 20-5.25 Dakota Ridge High School
Bowman, Kaeden 17-5 Pueblo East High School
Boyd, Malcolm 20-3.75 Chatfield High School
Yates, Scott 16-0 Wheat Ridge High School
Hann, Liam 16-2.5 Arvada West High School
Bannerot, Jonathan 18-8 Rampart High School
McNurlin, Nathan 18-4 Brighton High School
Stocker, Keegan 16-1.5 Mountain Range High School
Carr, Zavion 21-2 Harrison High School
Tierney, Michael 17-7.25 Battle Mountain High School
Hershey, Alex 20-10.5 Arapahoe High School
Castro, Akio Arvada West High School
Alter, Justin 21-10 Cherry Creek High School
Hubbard, Tristan Conifer High School
Alvidrez-Ramos, Jakob 19-4.5 Brighton High School
King, Michael 18-5.25 Mountain Vista High School
Hille, Austin 19-10.75 Grand Junction High School
Rutherford, Jacob 16-8 Evergreen High School
Leech, Charles 18-6 Steamboat Springs High School
Jamison, Justus 19-0 Valor Christian High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Pole Vault 27 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Dunivan, Sam 10-4 Conifer High School
Rubin, Aaron 10-2 Rampart High School
Fleming, Peter 12-1 Arapahoe High School
Pasquariello, Nico 12-0 Heritage High School
Mikita, Mikey 14-0 Calhan High School
Reeves, Zachary 7-6 Rampart High School
Kardas, Spencer 7-0 Chatfield High School
Bowers, Joshua 12-9 Brighton High School
Nelson, Wyatt 14-3 Battle Mountain High School
Danfelser, Matthew 12-6 Cherry Creek High School
Solis, Daimean 10-6 Mountain Range High School
Casey, Eric 14-4 Steamboat Springs High School
Argust, Alex 14-6.5 Cherry Creek High School
Evans, Jack 11-1 Rock Canyon High School
Rubin, Mitchell 9-0 Rampart High School
Johnson, William 10-0 Heritage High School
Dreyfuss, Luke 11-4 Rock Canyon High School
Haysley, Stephen 12-7 Arapahoe High School
Kennedy, Anthony 8-0 Chatfield High School
Wilson, Alma 13-6 Brighton High School
Kluender, Lucas 9-9 Battle Mountain High School
Larson, Grant 11-10 Chatfield High School
Addison, Chase 12-3 Brighton High School
Wolf, Jacob 12-0 Glenwood Springs High School
Miller, William 12-0 Cherry Creek High School
DiGiovanni, Colt 10-6 Mountain Range High School
Rohr, Seth 13-6 Rock Canyon High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Shot Put 63 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McEahern, Christopher 37-3.5 Arvada West High School
Wayne, Darius 44-5.25 Valor Christian High School
Simmons, Jailen 41-7 Harrison High School
Heck, Aaron 40-6.5 Rock Canyon High School
Pallotto, Dominick 45-10 Cherry Creek High School
Lowe, Trenten 36-11.25 Arapahoe High School
Strauss, Evan 40-10.5 Arvada West High School
Meeks, Matthew 31-5 Conifer High School
Brown, Cody 38-9.75 Mountain Vista High School
Miller, Corben 43-9 Central (Grand Junction) High Sc
Hefner, Caleb 36-9 Rock Canyon High School
Vigil, Kanowa 29-5.5 Evergreen High School
Heitmann, Matthew 40-3 Dakota Ridge High School
Kline, J.J. 33-7.25 Green Mountain High School
Anetone, Justin 32-9 Doherty High School
Flournoy, Traeveon 35-8 Mitchell High School
Wyse, AJ 31-1 Wheat Ridge High School
Cheng, Isaac Mountain Vista High School
VanWie, Nathan 41-5 Rampart High School
Railton, Kurtis 42-1 Pueblo East High School
Paraschiv, Alex 32-5.25 Chatfield High School
Snyder, Tytan 35-7.5 Brighton High School
Stump, Isaac 38-1 Evergreen High School
Randolph, Rustyn 34-9.5 Glenwood Springs High School
Cannon, Kyle 38-0 Dakota Ridge High School
Bowman, Nathan 40-7 Mountain Range High School
Tracy, Jack 38-7.5 Steamboat Springs High School
Smith, Kajon 41-5.5 Mitchell High School
Mach, Ryan 32-10.5 Battle Mountain High School
Nalepa, Chase 36-9.5 Chatfield High School
Reyes, Salomon 41-1 Brighton High School
Jordan, Philip 45-6.5 Cherry Creek High School
Dooley, Nathan 38-11 Mountain Range High School
Benadetto, Christian 36-11 Valor Christian High School
Casias, Dominic 30-8 Conifer High School
Ingersoll, Austin 34-7.25 Arvada West High School
Ferguson, Brandon 45-5.25 Lakewood High School
Washburn, Miron 35-3 Harrison High School
Brown, Colton 31-7 Rock Canyon High School
Gallardo, Carlos 36-11.75 Arapahoe High School
Maiava-Grabe, Chance 30-5 Doherty High School
Crump, Ron 24-1 Wheat Ridge High School
Curran, Ian 38-7 Mountain Vista High School
Tucker, Grant 45-11.5 Rampart High School
Freeman, Zion 47-3 Pueblo East High School
Misiewicz, Matthew 36-1 Evergreen High School
McWilliams, Izaak 39-3 Dakota Ridge High School
Cherrinton, Conrad 31-9.5 Green Mountain High School
Archuleta, Aden 37-7 Doherty High School
Slowey, John 29-1.25 Steamboat Springs High School
Ramirez, Marcos 45-9.25 West Grand High School
Duzenack, Thane 37-1.5 Mitchell High School
Tadrzynski, Tyler 34-1 Battle Mountain High School
Hinojos Venegas, Isaac 42-3.25 Wheat Ridge High School
Jeong, Jacob 42-4 Rampart High School
Medrano, Kain 58-11.75 Pueblo East High School
Simcox, Colin 30-7 Chatfield High School
Orange, Casey 47-7.5 Brighton High School
Kennedy, Rowen 29-5 Glenwood Springs High School
Carroll, William 42-2.5 Cherry Creek High School
Konarski, Jacob 47-1.75 Mountain Range High School
Quiroga, Cian 58-1.5 Valor Christian High School
Corral, Erick 32-10 Battle Mountain High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Triple Jump 59 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ballenger, Kahlil 33-3.5 Wheat Ridge High School
Smithling, Chase Arvada West High School
Bannerot, Jonathan 37-7 Rampart High School
Schulman, Eli 37-3 Dakota Ridge High School
Rivera, Noah 34-5 Pueblo East High School
Young, Jaheim 35-5 Chatfield High School
Danos, Dom 34-3 Green Mountain High School
Paplow, Payton 33-6 Brighton High School
Stocker, Keegan 29-9 Mountain Range High School
Scippio, Makeah 37-10 Harrison High School
Aceves, Alberto 38-1.25 Battle Mountain High School
Lundeby, Jonathan 38-2 Arvada West High School
Trujillo, Nathan 39-2 Brighton High School
Osmun, Alexander 39-6 Mountain Vista High School
Derby, Keagan 35-1.75 Evergreen High School
Jackson, Brooks 41-4.5 Arapahoe High School
Rowse, Lucas 35-8.75 Steamboat Springs High School
Obrecht, Gavin 35-7.5 Conifer High School
Giron, AJ 41-0 Mountain Vista High School
Crone, Kaleb 40-11.25 Grand Junction High School
Krupka, Peter 37-1.5 Evergreen High School
Adams, Aj 40-10 Glenwood Springs High School
Shrestha, Vesaun 39-1 Rock Canyon High School
Guiao, Aaron 40-7.5 Doherty High School
Wilson, Daryon 39-11 Mitchell High School
Wright, Jake 31-8 Wheat Ridge High School
Ellis, Jonathan 38-4 Rampart High School
Capolungo, Nico 42-2 Dakota Ridge High School
Bowman, Kaeden 38-4.5 Pueblo East High School
Bunnell, Estin 34-4 Green Mountain High School
Srestha, Avinn 40-8.5 Rock Canyon High School
Olmstead, Christian 39-11.5 Doherty High School
Thammavong, Hunter 34-9.5 Mountain Range High School
Cheatom, Darius 45-6.5 Harrison High School
Nixon, TJ Battle Mountain High School
Gordon, Cade 37-1.5 Wheat Ridge High School
Jenssen, Thomas 37-9 Arvada West High School
Pena, Cristian 38-6 Rampart High School
Poorman, Judah 35-3 Pueblo East High School
Holsopple, Jonathan 33-2.5 Chatfield High School
Crespin, Jacob 37-3 Brighton High School
Schlener, Kyle 39-0 Mountain Range High School
Tierney, Michael 34-9.75 Battle Mountain High School
Alter, Justin 45-9.25 Cherry Creek High School
Hershey, Alex 40-10.5 Arapahoe High School
Ryan, Sawyer 33-9.5 Steamboat Springs High School
Hubbard, Tristan Conifer High School
Mondragon, Mateo 43-3.75 Lakewood High School
McLain, Andrew 37-1 Mountain Vista High School
Hille, Austin 42-11 Grand Junction High School
Burns, Spencer 32-7 Evergreen High School
Oliva, Geffrey 39-0 Glenwood Springs High School
Leech, Charles 38-5.5 Steamboat Springs High School
Bastiste, Jelijah 40-0 Mitchell High School
Jesse, Dakota 39-3.75 Dakota Ridge High School
Ewer, Wyatt 42-7 Glenwood Springs High School
Merkle, Timothy 43-8.25 Rock Canyon High School
Becker, Brandon 37-0 Doherty High School
Sebben, Jasen 32-5 Mitchell High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 66 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Strom, Emma 12.90 Chatfield High School
Branch, Athena 13.77 Arvada West High School
Mirande, Lauren 13.26 Valor Christian High School
McCallister, Ereana 12.33 Harrison High School
Vialpando, Evelyn 14.73 Pueblo East High School
Burns, Quzhae 13.53 Mitchell High School
Juarez, Karla 13.46 Battle Mountain High School
Spotts, Maggie 13.80 Doherty High School
McMullen, Sadie 12.49 Valor Christian High School
McDavid, Kel 12.9 Cherry Creek High School
Sokolowski, Karly 13.30 Arapahoe High School
Rodriguez, Allysa 16.47 Pueblo East High School
Mills, Sierra 13.45 Mitchell High School
Sims, Drew 13.58 Conifer High School
Dizol, Justice 14.00h Mountain Vista High School
Kuhn, Kaley 15.37 Steamboat Springs High School
Gailey, Katelyn 14.78 Mountain Range High School
Clift, Jordan 16.13 Wheat Ridge High School
Rosa, Maiya 14.06 Rampart High School
Roark, Colleen 13.04 Cherry Creek High School
McHenry, Sophia 13.22 Rock Canyon High School
Barsness, Emma 14.50 Glenwood Springs High School
Jones, Kisheonah 13.15 Denver South High School
Booth, Kynzi 12.67 Brighton High School
Piegat, Chloe 12.76 Dakota Ridge High School
Waters, Anna 13.37 Rampart High School
Boucher, Lena 13.88 Green Mountain High School
Olsen, Annalise 13.47 Rock Canyon High School
Fenstermacher, Grace 15.69 Wheat Ridge High School
Shepard, Peyton 12.89 Chatfield High School
Ochs, Erin 12.95 Arvada West High School
Smith, Ayauna 13.05 Harrison High School
Edington, Lilith 15.50 Pueblo East High School
Hafner, Eva 13.49 Green Mountain High School
Sandberg, Leah 13.91 Battle Mountain High School
Burnett, Serenity 12.83 Doherty High School
Wittwer, Taylor 13.58 Chatfield High School
Zakoff, Kiersten 13.80h Arapahoe High School
Boade, Meg 13.18 Valor Christian High School
Fritz, Ashley Conifer High School
Lambert, Ashton 13.37 Mountain Vista High School
Mueller, Nichole 13.60 Steamboat Springs High School
Beck, Cadei 14.48 Mountain Range High School
Nicholson, Angel 13.25 Cherry Creek High School
Lienemann, Logan 14.06 Arapahoe High School
Bichon, Lexi 14.64 Glenwood Springs High School
Babers, Kaylea 14.35 Mitchell High School
Brouillette, Ava 13.33 Denver South High School
Betsch, Elizabeth 15.07 Conifer High School
Anaya, Jayla 13.81 Brighton High School
Vaillant, Aimee 14.56 Mountain Vista High School
Mueller, Lauren Steamboat Springs High School
Dampier, Olivia 13.37 Dakota Ridge High School
Hinds, Ashleigh 14.41 Mountain Range High School
Asselin, Kelley 13.28 Rampart High School
Burkholder, Dara 14.42 Rock Canyon High School
Buchmann, Clara 14.86 Wheat Ridge High School
Ruiz, Teadora 13.58 Denver South High School
Sterne, Dori 14.03 Arvada West High School
Lara, Haley 13.75 Brighton High School
Spencer, Payten 13.98 Glenwood Springs High School
Plantiko, Kayli 13.30 Grand Junction High School
Randolph, Aspen 13.50 Green Mountain High School
Scarlett, Sofia 15.62 Heritage High School
Smith, Sophia 13.59 Battle Mountain High School
Noll, Makenzie 14.10 Doherty High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 52 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bush-Andrews, Maddie 21.39 Wheat Ridge High School
Canino, Lilliana 18.89 Chatfield High School
Patton, Lailani 21.36 Arvada West High School
Vanderzee, Sydney 18.80 Evergreen High School
McGivney, Isobel 22.02 Pueblo East High School
Radic, Katie 19.19 Mountain Vista High School
Painter, Tyler 17.51 Chatfield High School
Rivera, Eunice 18.95 Harrison High School
Meinert, Lucy 19.44 Green Mountain High School
Johns, Marguerite 17.87 Mountain Range High School
Edwards, Baylee 17.50 Rampart High School
Castro, Aaliyah 20.57 Arvada West High School
Rozanski, Renee 18.42 Evergreen High School
Hartman, Delaney 18.45 Conifer High School
Peterson, Allie 20.19 Dakota Ridge High School
Moore, Amelia 16.53 Grand Junction High School
Masten, Riley 16.34 Rock Canyon High School
Scheidt, Macayla 20.74 Steamboat Springs High School
Kruse, Emily 19.90 Green Mountain High School
Hill, Alyssa 17.52 Brighton High School
Fortin, Ashley 18.24 Arapahoe High School
D'Ambrosia, Isabella 15.68 Cherry Creek High School
Mosley, Lavoncea 17.99 Denver South High School
Muamba, Elizabeth 15.69 Lakewood High School
Lettovska, Kiki 18.37 Battle Mountain High School
Washington, Leilani 15.42 Doherty High School
Frank, Gracie 21.57 Wheat Ridge High School
Fernandez, Kali 18.13 Brighton High School
Jermano, Anna 18.98 Evergreen High School
Trujillo, Nina 20.39 Pueblo East High School
Buchmann, Clara 20.68 Wheat Ridge High School
Foster, Joy 18.32 Chatfield High School
Poppelreiter, Sophia 18.31 Conifer High School
Lucyk, Kara 14.94 Mountain Vista High School
Schneiderman, Ava 19.69 Rock Canyon High School
Murray, Jovanni 16.98 Harrison High School
Tompkins, Brooke 20.96 Green Mountain High School
O'Dell, Rachael 17.72 Rampart High School
Winkelmann, Elle 16.96 Arapahoe High School
Ortman, Maddy 15.43 Valor Christian High School
Hislop, Ellie 17.20 Conifer High School
Wilkerson, Carisa 17.88 Dakota Ridge High School
Wang, Iris 21.87 Cherry Creek High School
Barsness, Emma 18.03 Glenwood Springs High School
Roberts, Shaundrea 19.62 Denver South High School
Shedd, Isabelle 21.74 Battle Mountain High School
Bauer, Alexa 17.96 Rock Canyon High School
Michie, Melina 17.07 Brighton High School
Barrow, Anika 17.31 Arapahoe High School
Stengel, Emma 15.82 Cherry Creek High School
MARTINEZ, Leyah 16.60 Pueblo East High School
Guercio, Jillian 20.99 Battle Mountain High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 62 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Gomez, Kameryn 7:20.23 Pueblo East High School
Goeglein, Maggie 5:34.90h Cherry Creek High School
Teegarden, Bri 5:26.87 Evergreen High School
Golden, Bridget 6:16.87 Green Mountain High School
Rusovick, Claire 5:20.26 Mountain Range High School
Corby, Cadence 6:19.76 Rampart High School
Hanson, Katherine 6:00.88 Chatfield High School
Helms, Alexa 5:58.99 Glenwood Springs High School
Caprioglio, Ariel 7:38.92 Pueblo East High School
Vagher, Abby 5:55.10 Dakota Ridge High School
Phillips, Jaden 5:50.11 Evergreen High School
Sprout, Avery 5:57.91 Valor Christian High School
Olson, Summer 5:33.09 Green Mountain High School
St John, Nina 5:34.40 Mountain Vista High School
Hill, Sofie 5:56.81 Heritage High School
Richardson, Mary 6:28.00h Rampart High School
Putz, Abbey 5:39.07 Conifer High School
Yanai, Juli 6:04.28 Arapahoe High School
Hand, Chandler 6:17.09 Brighton High School
Anderson, Makenna 5:21.07 Mountain Vista High School
Payne, Rebecca 6:07.13 Heritage High School
Harding, Lizzy 5:02.31 Battle Mountain High School
Bermingham, Amanda 5:49.17 Rock Canyon High School
Bauer, Amelie 5:54.39 Arvada West High School
Lampe, Kayla 5:51.45 Arapahoe High School
Blizzard, Lara 6:16.88 Doherty High School
Reese, Gabby Wheat Ridge High School
Read, Abigail 5:40.73 Brighton High School
Balding, Shelby 5:18.21 Cherry Creek High School
Vannoy, Haylee 6:17.42 Arvada West High School
Lowe, Alicia 6:09.87 Glenwood Springs High School
Brooks, Jordan 6:50.03 Mountain Range High School
Anderson, Elizabeth 6:03.50 Chatfield High School
Spence, Tristian 5:26.14 Central (Grand Junction) High Sc
Boniface, Isabelle 5:50.76 Steamboat Springs High School
Samons, Kaylan 6:53.33 Pueblo East High School
Plechaty, Zoe 5:55.12 Dakota Ridge High School
Kusser, Chloe 5:48.13 Evergreen High School
Jones, Ashley 5:51.45 Valor Christian High School
Berg, Emma 6:01.93 Green Mountain High School
Judson, Ashley 6:30.00h Rampart High School
Cothran, Abigail 6:26.44 Chatfield High School
Barsness, Elizabeth 6:17.24 Glenwood Springs High School
Brandon, Niya 5:57.26 Conifer High School
Pidek, Lucy 5:39.38 Dakota Ridge High School
Jones, Keely 4:53.93 Valor Christian High School
Reed, Madison 5:22.69 Mountain Vista High School
Spontarelli, Nicole 6:13.37 Heritage High School
Johnson, Grace 5:10.12 Battle Mountain High School
Van Ramshorst, Aspen 5:48.90 Rock Canyon High School
Aksamit, Rylee 5:50.72 Arapahoe High School
Thresher, Kayla 6:18.32 Doherty High School
Siemek-Phone, Jasmine 6:54.40 Wheat Ridge High School
Benson, Onika 6:01.16 Conifer High School
Estes, Mallorie 6:17.71 Brighton High School
Harding, Naomi 5:02.44 Battle Mountain High School
Ogden, Libby 5:48.21 Rock Canyon High School
Laughlin, Addison 5:32.70 Cherry Creek High School
Haymond, Sadie 5:35.61 Arvada West High School
Cox, Mikayla 5:25.90 Doherty High School
Chamberlin, Tiya 5:13.47 Wheat Ridge High School
Congdon, Maggi 4:59.62 Steamboat Springs High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 66 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sokolowski, Karly 27.40 Arapahoe High School
Goldy, Morgan 27.69 Cherry Creek High School
Donoho, Jaclyn 30.00 Evergreen High School
Zambrano, Shanik 30.34 Glenwood Springs High School
Sims, Drew 28.41 Conifer High School
Eakins, Madi 30.1 Brighton High School
Hamilton, Heidi 28.08 Mountain Vista High School
Spitzley, Dyllan 30.59 Steamboat Springs High School
Hinds, Ashleigh 30.53 Mountain Range High School
Burkholder, Dara 29.63 Rock Canyon High School
Clift, Jordan 32.05 Wheat Ridge High School
Edwards, Baylee 28.86 Rampart High School
Barajas-Lee, Daniela 28.50 Glenwood Springs High School
Sterne, Dori 28.30 Arvada West High School
Gomez, Caelyn 27.43 Brighton High School
Piegat, Chloe 26.56 Dakota Ridge High School
Carter, Deztine 29.25 Doherty High School
Parisi, Sofia 29.81 Green Mountain High School
Smith, Sophia 27.94 Battle Mountain High School
Kuennen, Talea 26.59 Chatfield High School
Asare, Abena 28.33 Arvada West High School
Boade, Meg 27.63 Valor Christian High School
Smith, Ayauna 26.80 Harrison High School
Martinez, Alexis 30.22 Pueblo East High School
Burns, Quzhae 29.06 Mitchell High School
Plantiko, Kayli 27.97 Grand Junction High School
Scarlett, Sofia 30.43 Heritage High School
Pennington, Alden 27.14 Battle Mountain High School
Spotts, Maggie 28.79 Doherty High School
Applegate, Claire 26.78 Arapahoe High School
Peisner, Camille 24.72 Valor Christian High School
Roark, Colleen 26.58 Cherry Creek High School
Diaz-Dominguez, Anahy 29.32 Mitchell High School
Hemingway, Asha 31.50h Evergreen High School
Holt, Hannah 30.79 Conifer High School
Lambert, Ashton 28.20 Mountain Vista High School
Colby, Elise 27.82 Steamboat Springs High School
Gailey, Katelyn 30.87 Mountain Range High School
McHenry, Sophia 26.99 Rock Canyon High School
Frank, Gracie 31.78 Wheat Ridge High School
Rosa, Maiya 30.16 Rampart High School
Ciotti, Sadie 27.78 Cherry Creek High School
Morrill, Caitlyn 30.36 Evergreen High School
Bichon, Lexi 30.41 Glenwood Springs High School
Hendricks, Victoria 28.15 Brighton High School
Olsen, Annalise 28.56 Rock Canyon High School
Fenstermacher, Grace 33.71 Wheat Ridge High School
Waters, Anna 28.30 Rampart High School
Randolph, Aspen 28.53 Green Mountain High School
Ostasz, Callie 28.50h Chatfield High School
Tawater, Sydney 28.22 Arvada West High School
Rodriguez, Allysa Pueblo East High School
Hafner, Eva 28.80 Green Mountain High School
Lopez, Alyssa Heritage High School
Sandberg, Leah 27.81 Battle Mountain High School
Harbican, Malissa 29.09 Doherty High School
Delaney, Kylee 27.00 Chatfield High School
Zakoff, Kiersten 28.50h Arapahoe High School
Mumford, Keira 27.64 Valor Christian High School
Vasquez, Adriana 25.73 Harrison High School
Romero, Joviana 28.30 Pueblo East High School
Babers, Kaylea 30.87 Mitchell High School
Hubbard, Quinlan 34.83 Conifer High School
MacDonald, Taylor 28.24 Mountain Vista High School
Kuhn, Kaley 31.36 Steamboat Springs High School
Beck, Cadei 31.57 Mountain Range High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 55 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Johns, Marguerite 51.38 Mountain Range High School
O'Dell, Rachael 53.25 Rampart High School
Fortin, Ashley 52.96 Arapahoe High School
Soria, Alyssa 53.09 Rock Canyon High School
Mirande, Lauren 48.63 Valor Christian High School
Rivera, Eunice 54.12 Harrison High School
Hislop, Ellie 53.43 Conifer High School
Peterson, Allie 56.72 Dakota Ridge High School
Shedd, Isabelle 1:04.54 Battle Mountain High School
Bauer, Alexa 52.71 Rock Canyon High School
Lottes, Shilo 1:02.73 Steamboat Springs High School
Wang, Iris 51.36 Cherry Creek High School
Barrow, Anika 48.71 Arapahoe High School
Ortman, Maddy 47.44 Valor Christian High School
Hill, Alyssa 52.62 Brighton High School
Reeder, Emma 47.94 Battle Mountain High School
Stengel, Emma 47.21 Cherry Creek High School
Kellogg, Sequoia 46.28 Glenwood Springs High School
MARTINEZ, Leyah 49.46 Pueblo East High School
Mosley, Lavoncea 51.70 Denver South High School
Vanderzee, Sydney 49.97 Evergreen High School
Bush-Andrews, Maddie 1:02.02 Wheat Ridge High School
Hubbell, Amelia 51.03 Chatfield High School
McGivney, Isobel 1:01.73 Pueblo East High School
Edwards, Baylee 50.92 Rampart High School
Painter, Tyler 50.86 Chatfield High School
Winkelmann, Elle 50.11 Arapahoe High School
Castro, Aaliyah 59.79 Arvada West High School
Johnson, Morgan 1:02.49 Conifer High School
Lucyk, Kara 44.61 Mountain Vista High School
Somers, Emerson 54.68 Dakota Ridge High School
Schneiderman, Ava 56.60 Rock Canyon High School
Murray, Jovanni 48.62 Harrison High School
Tompkins, Brooke 54.51 Green Mountain High School
Hinds, Ashleigh 53.22 Mountain Range High School
Acosta, Lily 46.24 Rampart High School
Waltenberg, Kennedy 56.12 Brighton High School
Wilkerson, Carisa 54.76 Dakota Ridge High School
Moore, Amelia 49.44 Grand Junction High School
Lettovska, Kiki 51.12 Battle Mountain High School
Scheidt, Macayla 1:01.27 Steamboat Springs High School
D'Ambrosia, Isabella 46.87 Cherry Creek High School
Barsness, Emma 51.27 Glenwood Springs High School
Roberts, Shaundrea 56.21 Denver South High School
Jermano, Anna 55.57 Evergreen High School
Clift, Jordan Wheat Ridge High School
Martinez, Kaitlyn 51.87 Brighton High School
Trujillo, Nina 54.79 Pueblo East High School
Washington, Leilani 47.02 Doherty High School
Gothard, Ellie 1:03.56 Wheat Ridge High School
Foster, Joy 50.19 Chatfield High School
Patton, Lailani 58.42 Arvada West High School
Rozanski, Renee 54.84 Evergreen High School
Poppelreiter, Sophia 56.03 Conifer High School
Radic, Katie 55.77 Mountain Vista High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 39 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Whitfield, Taylor 10:35.85 Valor Christian High School
Putz, Abbey 12:42.76 Conifer High School
Simmons, Zoe 11:36.16 Mountain Vista High School
Hecox, Ainsley 13:35.15 Dakota Ridge High School
Lopez, Julianna 13:04.85 Heritage High School
Ortega, Clarisa 12:58.05 Battle Mountain High School
Kendall, Sarah 12:43.92 Rock Canyon High School
Stein, Amanda 13:17.10 Conifer High School
Yanai, Juli 13:08.14 Arapahoe High School
Brewster, Hayley Battle Mountain High School
Osoba, Shannon 11:52.60 Rock Canyon High School
MacLean, Abigail 12:01.36 Cherry Creek High School
Fisher, Anneka 13:30.00 Doherty High School
Gomez, Kameryn 15:00.50 Pueblo East High School
Lapporte, Elizabeth 12:20.75 Cherry Creek High School
Vejnar, Paige 14:21.63 Mountain Range High School
Crider, Shealin 14:15.00 Chatfield High School
Kusser, Chloe 14:29.63 Evergreen High School
Caprioglio, Ariel 16:49.24 Pueblo East High School
Nats, Annemarie 11:51.84 Mountain Vista High School
Dynda, Lauren 13:03.12 Dakota Ridge High School
Frazier, Celia 13:28.72 Green Mountain High School
Kutsner, Lynzie 12:15.00 Rampart High School
Bennett, Carley 11:17.00 Lakewood High School
Widlund, Sally 14:06.26 Conifer High School
Dickman, Julianna 12:27.43 Heritage High School
Pribramsky, Elliot 11:10.30 Battle Mountain High School
Graves, Alana 12:34.31 Rock Canyon High School
MacGill, Kira 11:48.07 Arapahoe High School
Riddles, Marissa 14:19.27 Doherty High School
Burg, Emily 12:44.93 Arvada West High School
Lapporte, Lauren 11:54.59 Cherry Creek High School
Samons, Kaylan 16:27.30 Pueblo East High School
Eck, Caroline 10:55.19 Mountain Vista High School
Barth, Matilda 13:18.38 Glenwood Springs High School
Flores, Alyson 14:14.67 Mountain Range High School
Roden, Mollie 12:08.05 Rampart High School
Simon, Ella 14:18.61 Chatfield High School
Spence, Tristian 12:04.42 Central (Grand Junction) High Sc
Back to Top

HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 56 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Higashi, Randi 59.99 Rock Canyon High School
McAdams, Abbie 1:14.50 Wheat Ridge High School
Immel, Lindsey 1:06.74 Rampart High School
Matuszynski, Katie 1:03.00h Chatfield High School
Cass, Carly 1:06.52 Arvada West High School
Rodriguez, Allysa 1:24.34 Pueblo East High School
Trueblood, Josephine 1:04.30 Battle Mountain High School
Carter, Deztine 1:03.59 Doherty High School
Klocek, Kasey 57.50 Green Mountain High School
Bohn, Joyce 1:05.00h Chatfield High School
Gilliom, Ashley 59.95 Denver South High School
Applegate, Claire 1:02.50h Arapahoe High School
Morgan, Sadie 1:06.81 Valor Christian High School
Escajeda, Jayda 1:08.83 Pueblo East High School
Diaz Dominquez, Lizbeth 1:07.87 Mitchell High School
Lopez, Alyssa 1:04.77 Heritage High School
McConnell, McKenzie Conifer High School
Margason, Julia 1:08.85 Arapahoe High School
Christianson, Logan 1:03.90 Cherry Creek High School
Gailey, Katelyn 1:16.66 Mountain Range High School
Zambrano, Shanik 1:20.00 Glenwood Springs High School
Smith, Layla 1:09.09 Conifer High School
Day, Avery 1:10.18 Brighton High School
Grammerstorf, Kami 1:03.65 Mountain Vista High School
Mueller, Lauren 73.4 Steamboat Springs High School
Lillard, Hannah 1:04.68 Rock Canyon High School
Siemek-Phone, Jasmine 1:17.77 Wheat Ridge High School
Phillips, Lydia 1:07.49 Rampart High School
Vigil, Sophia 1:00.16 Glenwood Springs High School
Brower, Melodie 1:04.84 Brighton High School
Dekanich, Kate 1:07.24 Battle Mountain High School
Dodd, Chloe 1:02.25 Doherty High School
Golden, Mary Cate 1:07.94 Green Mountain High School
Matuszynski, Nicole 1:04.47 Chatfield High School
McLaughlin, Abigail 1:05.62 Denver South High School
Blish, Charlotte 1:06.60 Arvada West High School
McMahon, Quincy 1:00.70 Valor Christian High School
Meehan, Chloe 1:05.11 Dakota Ridge High School
Armijo, Crystal 1:12.25 Pueblo East High School
Wareham-Odom, Marissa 1:13.74 Mitchell High School
Murray, Brogan 1:02.19 Battle Mountain High School
Noll, Makenzie 1:01.00 Doherty High School
Edwards, Katy 1:02.59 Arapahoe High School
Merson, Molly 1:04.73 Valor Christian High School
Christianson, Kinsey 1:01.56 Cherry Creek High School
Vasquez, Adriana 1:00.56 Harrison High School
Diaz-Dominguez, Anahy 1:06.98 Mitchell High School
Beck, Cadei 1:09.65 Mountain Range High School
Plantiko, Kayli 1:07.93 Grand Junction High School
Hubbard, Quinlan Conifer High School
Best, Andrea 1:05.53 Mountain Vista High School
Peacock, Zoe 1:05.08 Rock Canyon High School
Floyd, Katie 1:48.05 Wheat Ridge High School
Goldy, Morgan 1:04.39 Cherry Creek High School
Bichon, Lexi 1:15.20 Glenwood Springs High School
Uhing, McKenna 1:10.47 Brighton High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 58.16 Pueblo East High School
Relay Team A 50.07 Cherry Creek High School
Relay Team A 51.43 Brighton High School
Relay Team A 1:01.97 Wheat Ridge High School
Relay Team A 53.97 Rampart High School
Relay Team A 51.45 Arvada West High School
Relay Team A 52.72 Battle Mountain High School
Relay Team A 50.82 Chatfield High School
Relay Team A 53.0 Mountain Vista High School
Relay Team A 54.47 Mountain Range High School
Relay Team A 54.15 Arapahoe High School
Relay Team A 51.16 Denver South High School
Relay Team A 55.60 Conifer High School
Relay Team A 53.81 Green Mountain High School
Relay Team A 50.35 Harrison High School
Relay Team A 54.53 Evergreen High School
Relay Team A 51.15 Doherty High School
Relay Team A 49.15 Valor Christian High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:49.09 Denver South High School
Relay Team A 2:02.41 Conifer High School
Relay Team A 1:59.90 Green Mountain High School
Relay Team A 1:57.43 Evergreen High School
Relay Team A 1:49.76 Doherty High School
Relay Team A 1:41.89 Valor Christian High School
Relay Team A 1:58.36 Pueblo East High School
Relay Team A 1:53.76 Cherry Creek High School
Relay Team A 1:52.49 Brighton High School
Relay Team A 1:53.00 Rock Canyon High School
Relay Team A 2:09.59 Wheat Ridge High School
Relay Team A 1:58.98 Rampart High School
Relay Team A 1:50.36 Arvada West High School
Relay Team A 1:47.61 Battle Mountain High School
Relay Team A 1:47.38 Chatfield High School
Relay Team A 1:47.17 Mountain Vista High School
Relay Team A 1:55.11 Mountain Range High School
Relay Team A 1:51.03 Arapahoe High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:13.95 Glenwood Springs High School
Relay Team A 4:30.00 Rock Canyon High School
Relay Team A 5:37.86 Wheat Ridge High School
Relay Team A 4:25.72 Rampart High School
Relay Team A 4:12.41 Battle Mountain High School
Relay Team A 4:36.95 Chatfield High School
Relay Team A 4:05.44 Mountain Vista High School
Relay Team A 4:16.08 Arapahoe High School
Relay Team A 4:33.27 Conifer High School
Relay Team A 4:13.37 Doherty High School
Relay Team A 3:57.07 Valor Christian High School
Relay Team A 4:37.45 Pueblo East High School
Relay Team A 4:08.23 Steamboat Springs High School
Relay Team A 4:17.96 Dakota Ridge High School
Relay Team A 4:05.95 Cherry Creek High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 10:38.68 Brighton High School
Relay Team A 10:00.00 Arvada West High School
Relay Team A 10:39.91 Doherty High School
Relay Team A 10:31.98 Valor Christian High School
Relay Team A 11:01.39 Pueblo East High School
Relay Team A 9:52.23 Cherry Creek High School
Relay Team A 10:07.91 Glenwood Springs High School
Relay Team A 10:36.10 Rock Canyon High School
Relay Team A 13:43.43 Wheat Ridge High School
Relay Team A 10:16.43 Rampart High School
Relay Team A 10:09.42 Green Mountain High School
Relay Team A 9:47.18 Battle Mountain High School
Relay Team A 10:51.13 Evergreen High School
Relay Team A 10:26.28 Chatfield High School
Relay Team A 10:13.00 Arapahoe High School
Relay Team A 11:01.51 Conifer High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Run 57 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Yates, Mckenna 2:39.75 Brighton High School
MacGill, Kira 2:28.66 Arapahoe High School
Riddles, Marissa 2:36.81 Doherty High School
Farrell, Skylar 2:29.07 Cherry Creek High School
Reese, Gabby Wheat Ridge High School
Blizzard, Rachael 2:28.78 Doherty High School
Wareham-Odom, Marissa 2:59.18 Mitchell High School
Read, Abigail 2:32.57 Brighton High School
Armijo, Crystal 2:51.43 Pueblo East High School
Zarrin, Shayda 2:25.00 Mountain Vista High School
Kelly, Alaina 2:37.69 Mountain Range High School
Florek, Nina 2:37.00h Rampart High School
Chamberlin, Tiya 2:28.42 Wheat Ridge High School
Bergman, Nicole 2:43.52 Chatfield High School
Rose, Annika 2:54.37 Evergreen High School
Whitfield, Taylor 2:19.00 Valor Christian High School
Parslow, Morgan Conifer High School
Barich, Jessica 2:18.16 Mountain Vista High School
Whipple, Ann 2:37.52 Dakota Ridge High School
Boese, Winter 2:19.47 Steamboat Springs High School
Barsness, Elizabeth 2:43.40 Glenwood Springs High School
Klocek, Kasey 2:13.03 Green Mountain High School
Addison, Vanessa 2:26.03 Rampart High School
Bermingham, Amanda 2:40.18 Rock Canyon High School
Spence, Tristian 2:37.56 Central (Grand Junction) High Sc
Jones, Keely 2:12.33 Valor Christian High School
Stein, Amanda 2:37.91 Conifer High School
deRidder, Naomi 2:26.52 Arapahoe High School
McDavid, Kel 2:20.66 Cherry Creek High School
Degrood, Ellie 2:42.53 Heritage High School
Johnson, Grace 2:23.33 Battle Mountain High School
Ross, Julia 2:36.00 Rock Canyon High School
Hecomovich, Murielle 2:35.07 Arapahoe High School
Fisher, Anneka 2:42.08 Doherty High School
Gomez, Kameryn 3:09.99 Pueblo East High School
Lapporte, Lauren 2:31.58 Cherry Creek High School
Gothard, Ellie Wheat Ridge High School
Matuszynski, Nicole 2:45.00h Chatfield High School
Hauswirth, Kendall 2:40.01 Mountain Range High School
Diaz Dominquez, Lizbeth 2:42.26 Mitchell High School
Green, Kiran 2:17.47 Brighton High School
Allen, Sarah 2:27.98 Evergreen High School
Martinez, Layne 2:50.41 Pueblo East High School
O'Sullivan, Sarah 2:19.27 Mountain Vista High School
Bennett-Manke, Zoe 3:01.35 Steamboat Springs High School
Golden, Mary Cate 2:33.74 Green Mountain High School
Cordova, Vanessa 2:32.03 Mountain Range High School
Callender, Amanda 2:51.15 Rampart High School
Williams, Sydney 2:27.24 Chatfield High School
Teegarden, Bri 2:28.16 Evergreen High School
Dragovich, Reese 2:16.43 Valor Christian High School
Peterson, Zoe 2:43.83 Conifer High School
Meehan, Chloe 2:43.49 Dakota Ridge High School
Olson, Summer 2:33.38 Green Mountain High School
McLaughlin, Abigail 2:32.80 Denver South High School
Bennett, Carley 2:21.06 Lakewood High School
Ogden, Libby 2:27.25 Rock Canyon High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:56.98 Green Mountain High School
Relay Team A 2:01.46 Evergreen High School
Relay Team A 1:57.91 Chatfield High School
Relay Team A 1:50.93 Harrison High School
Relay Team A 1:59.01 Arapahoe High School
Relay Team A Conifer High School
Relay Team A 1:53.41 Steamboat Springs High School
Relay Team A 2:01.28 Mountain Range High School
Relay Team A 1:53.23 Denver South High School
Relay Team A 1:55.20 Brighton High School
Relay Team A 1:58.60 Arvada West High School
Relay Team A 1:51.50 Doherty High School
Relay Team A 1:56.74 Valor Christian High School
Relay Team A 1:59.52 Pueblo East High School
Relay Team A 1:52.18 Cherry Creek High School
Relay Team A 1:55.18 Rock Canyon High School
Relay Team A 2:27.47 Wheat Ridge High School
Relay Team A 1:56.40 Rampart High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Discus 54 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hancock, Augustine 94-11 Battle Mountain High School
Daniels, Trelynn 78-1 Doherty High School
Klamerus, Brooke 90-9 Green Mountain High School
Sheffield, Faythe 111-7 Arapahoe High School
Gerow, Joy 131-11 Valor Christian High School
Strauss, Anna 74-0 Dakota Ridge High School
Lopez, Jordan 99-5 Mitchell High School
Hamon, Angela 64-5 Mountain Vista High School
Spruce, Natasha 81-2.5 Mountain Range High School
Clate, Caitlynn 67-9 Conifer High School
Siemek-Phone, Jasmine 50-0 Wheat Ridge High School
Lucas, Caroline 62-10 Cherry Creek High School
Thomas, Katiah 106-4 Harrison High School
Wilahan, Sydney Mountain Vista High School
Lottes, Saige 73-9 Steamboat Springs High School
Chavez, Hannah 85-6 Mountain Range High School
Younker, Mackenzie 122-0 Grand Junction High School
Massie, Qwynn 90-3 Glenwood Springs High School
Opp, Amanda 128-9 Lakewood High School
Goforth, Kylee 75-9 Brighton High School
Rushall, Macy 93-5 Rock Canyon High School
McAdams, Abbie 55-9 Wheat Ridge High School
Stevens, Rebecca 97-11 Rampart High School
Vivoda, Shannon 100-9 Pueblo East High School
Westfall, Riley 83-0 Chatfield High School
Hutson, Maddison 68-7 Arvada West High School
Kent, Bentley 59-11 Battle Mountain High School
Capell, Erin 93-3 Doherty High School
Gazvoda, Caroline 86-7 Green Mountain High School
Bonasera, Zoe 78-1 Chatfield High School
Hagel-Pitt, Riley 84-9 Arvada West High School
Powers, Jane 132-1 Valor Christian High School
Strauss, Emma 85-1 Dakota Ridge High School
Diaz-Alvares, Ivon 94-10 Pueblo East High School
Croom, Sierra 49-2 Mitchell High School
McCabe, Emma 94-3 Arapahoe High School
Moore, Diamond 79-6 Harrison High School
Sinclair, Ashlyn 85-0 Brighton High School
Brooker, Isabella 84-9 Mountain Vista High School
Valadez, Videl 53-0 Mountain Range High School
Terrell, Payton 76-1 Conifer High School
Vickers, Amy 76-1 Wheat Ridge High School
Zaiger, Katelyn 95-3 Rampart High School
Spencer, Payten 105-8 Glenwood Springs High School
Hubych, Madeleine 106-9 Lakewood High School
Cuevas, Kaylee 85-11 Brighton High School
Lottes, Shilo 85-2 Steamboat Springs High School
Reichert, Adeline 51-4 Battle Mountain High School
Rookey, Kaylee 108-9 Rampart High School
Donoho, Victoria 39-5 Evergreen High School
Baker, Amanda 98-11 Chatfield High School
Meyer, Kenna 71-2 Arvada West High School
Passarelli, Tia 49-3 Dakota Ridge High School
Medrano, Harlie 124-8 Pueblo East High School
Back to Top

HS Girls High Jump 42 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Molke, Margaret 5-3 Cherry Creek High School
Hafner, Eva 5-1 Green Mountain High School
Donoho, Jaclyn Evergreen High School
McNurlin, Natalie 4-8 Brighton High School
Kellogg, Sequoia 5-2 Glenwood Springs High School
Gilliom, Ashley 4-8 Denver South High School
Vanderzee, Sydney 4-6 Evergreen High School
Salazar, Violeta 5-2 Doherty High School
Canino, Lilliana 4-6 Chatfield High School
Marvel, Jade 4-4 Arvada West High School
Latimer, Aujanae 4-10 Doherty High School
Alvarado, Milliani 4-2 Mountain Range High School
Acosta, Lily 5-2 Rampart High School
Winkelmann, Elle 4-8 Arapahoe High School
Brown, Rachel 4-6 Arvada West High School
Baller, Katie 4-10 Valor Christian High School
Bailey, Ariel 5-2 Mountain Vista High School
Donnelly, Caroline 4-6 Dakota Ridge High School
Widlund, Molly 4-6 Conifer High School
Hinds, Ashleigh 4-5.5 Mountain Range High School
Masten, Riley 5-6 Rock Canyon High School
Bowen, Isabel 5-2 Valor Christian High School
Christianson, Logan 4-9 Cherry Creek High School
Swarr, Allison 4-6 Brighton High School
Gully, Gabby 4-8 Battle Mountain High School
Ciotti, Sadie 4-11 Cherry Creek High School
Marshall, Michelle 4-8 Glenwood Springs High School
Mills, Sierra 4-6 Mitchell High School
Jermano, Anna 4-2 Evergreen High School
Alameddin, Taylor 4-3 Chatfield High School
Romero, Joviana 5-0.25 Pueblo East High School
Dodd, Chloe 4-10 Doherty High School
Simpson, Riley 4-10 Rampart High School
Long, Ashley 4-8 Chatfield High School
Weller, Abbey 4-2 Arvada West High School
Dampier, Olivia 4-8 Dakota Ridge High School
McConnell, McKenzie 4-0 Conifer High School
Jones, Michaiah 4-6 Mountain Range High School
Ellis, Emily 5-2.5 Rampart High School
Pramenko, Mollie 5-0 Arapahoe High School
McKibbon, Sydney Valor Christian High School
Tobey, Lauren 5-0 Dakota Ridge High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Long Jump 57 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Juvera, Carolina 12-9 Mitchell High School
Couch, Maddie 13-3 Battle Mountain High School
Colby, Elise 15-4.75 Steamboat Springs High School
Frank, Gracie Wheat Ridge High School
Burnett, Serenity 15-1.5 Doherty High School
Chavez, Aaliyah Mountain Range High School
Edwards, Baylee 16-4 Rampart High School
Yellico, Hadley 16-0.75 Glenwood Springs High School
Castor, Priscila 12-6.5 Chatfield High School
Delgado, Aubrey Arvada West High School
Moore, Amelia 15-8 Grand Junction High School
Daniels, Sydney Dakota Ridge High School
McGivney, Isobel 10-10.25 Pueblo East High School
Boyadzhieva, Kathy Mountain Range High School
Ellis, Emily 15-5.25 Rampart High School
Fenstermacher, Grace Wheat Ridge High School
Miles, Paige 16-4 Arapahoe High School
Lonneman, Megan 17-6 Valor Christian High School
Vaillant, Aimee 16-3 Mountain Vista High School
Hayes, Kallie 16-10 Dakota Ridge High School
Hughes, Anna 13-5 Conifer High School
Masten, Riley 16-6 Rock Canyon High School
Morris, Madeline 16-3 Cherry Creek High School
Michie, Melina 14-11 Brighton High School
Mills, Sierra 15-4 Mitchell High School
Hancock, Augustine 12-3 Battle Mountain High School
Piel, Jade Wheat Ridge High School
Salazar, Violeta 16-11.5 Doherty High School
Edwards, Brielle 14-9 Rampart High School
Barajas-Lee, Daniela 14-4.5 Glenwood Springs High School
McCallister, Ereana 16-3.25 Harrison High School
Parisi, Sofia 14-6 Green Mountain High School
Donoho, Victoria 13-8.25 Evergreen High School
Strom, Emma 15-8.5 Chatfield High School
Delgado, Makayla Arvada West High School
Baker, Marcada 16-0 Steamboat Springs High School
Trujillo, Nina 12-9.5 Pueblo East High School
Brown, Rachel 15-2 Arvada West High School
Parslow, Jesse 10-5 Conifer High School
MacDonald, Taylor 15-2 Mountain Vista High School
Mossbrucker, Michaela 15-7 Dakota Ridge High School
Tanner, Rita 10-2 Mountain Range High School
Barrow, Anika 15-2 Arapahoe High School
Fehringer, Emma 13-11.75 Rock Canyon High School
McMullen, Sadie 18-8 Valor Christian High School
Stamper, Emery 13-9 Cherry Creek High School
Grammerstorf, Kami 16-10 Mountain Vista High School
Swarr, Allison Brighton High School
Burns, Quzhae 13-6 Mitchell High School
Kent, Bentley 11-3.5 Battle Mountain High School
Higashi, Randi 16-3.5 Rock Canyon High School
Stengel, Emma 15-1 Cherry Creek High School
Marshall, Michelle 13-4.5 Glenwood Springs High School
Johnson, Kaija 13-11 Harrison High School
Randolph, Aspen 14-11.5 Green Mountain High School
Alameddin, Brooke 12-0 Chatfield High School
Gomez, Caelyn 16-6 Brighton High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Pole Vault 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rodney, Sharon 8-6 Battle Mountain High School
Varela, Gabrielle 11-0 Cherry Creek High School
Walker, Heather 11-0 Chatfield High School
Shay, Abigail 10-8 Wray High School
Poole, Holly 5-1 Brighton High School
Wilkinson, Sophie 9-0 Arapahoe High School
Smith, Layla 5-0 Conifer High School
Knipple, Sara 7-6 Brighton High School
Yopp, Autumn 8-0 Rampart High School
Roberts, Ellen 8-0 Cherry Creek High School
Spencer, Payten 9-0 Glenwood Springs High School
Ostasz, Callie 6-0 Chatfield High School
Troutman, Kayte 6-6 Heritage High School
Penaloza, Susanna 7-6 Arapahoe High School
Haymes, McKayla Conifer High School
Yantorno, Bella 7-1 Brighton High School
Mondragon, Isabella 10-6 Mountain Range High School
Greco, Hallie 9-0 Wheat Ridge High School
Ellenwood, Alyse 6-6 Rampart High School
Varela, Sophie 9-6 Cherry Creek High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Shot Put 54 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Yuhas, Lilly 16-3 Conifer High School
Sinclair, Ashlyn 26-10 Brighton High School
Brooker, Isabella 25-1 Mountain Vista High School
Valadez, Videl 21-2.5 Mountain Range High School
Amarilla, Caedra 19-0 Wheat Ridge High School
Zaiger, Katelyn 32-5.5 Rampart High School
Moore, Diamond 37-8 Harrison High School
Opp, Amanda 38-0.5 Lakewood High School
Cuevas, Kaylee 29-5 Brighton High School
Mueller, Nichole 31-6.5 Steamboat Springs High School
Marshall, Michelle 23-0.5 Glenwood Springs High School
Reichert, Adeline 18-9 Battle Mountain High School
Rookey, Kaylee 34-3 Rampart High School
Passarelli, Tia 22-6 Dakota Ridge High School
Medrano, Harlie 38-10 Pueblo East High School
Baker, Amanda 26-1.75 Chatfield High School
Hutson, Maddison 25-4.5 Arvada West High School
Hancock, Augustine 27-5 Battle Mountain High School
Capell, Erin 32-4 Doherty High School
Gazvoda, Caroline 28-9.25 Green Mountain High School
Donoho, Victoria 16-5.5 Evergreen High School
Croom, Sierra 17-4 Mitchell High School
Powers, Jane 39-10 Valor Christian High School
Strauss, Anna 27-11 Dakota Ridge High School
Stuhlsatz, Ashley 20-8 Mountain Vista High School
Spruce, Natasha 30-1 Mountain Range High School
McCabe, Emma 33-4 Arapahoe High School
Piel, Jade 27-2.75 Wheat Ridge High School
Melo, Bailee 29-0 Harrison High School
Terrell, Payton 26-5.5 Conifer High School
Goforth, Kylee 25-9 Brighton High School
Yockey, Lauren 20-5 Mountain Vista High School
Chavez, Hannah 28-4.5 Mountain Range High School
Vickers, Amy 24-8.5 Wheat Ridge High School
Stevens, Rebecca 28-4.5 Rampart High School
Lucas, Caroline 22-10 Cherry Creek High School
Marvel, Jade 23-10 Arvada West High School
Lottes, Shilo 30-7.5 Steamboat Springs High School
Vivoda, Shannon 38-7.5 Pueblo East High School
Younker, Mackenzie 33-9.25 Grand Junction High School
Massie, Qwynn 31-5 Glenwood Springs High School
Westfall, Riley 24-4.5 Chatfield High School
Hubych, Madeleine 36-3.25 Lakewood High School
Kent, Bentley 20-0.5 Battle Mountain High School
Rushall, Macy 28-3 Rock Canyon High School
Strauss, Emma 25-4 Dakota Ridge High School
Diaz-Alvares, Ivon 32-5 Pueblo East High School
Bonasera, Zoe 27-0.75 Chatfield High School
Branch, Athena 30-11.5 Arvada West High School
Daniels, Trelynn 31-11 Doherty High School
Klamerus, Brooke 29-10.5 Green Mountain High School
Sheffield, Faythe 39-6.5 Arapahoe High School
Gerow, Joy 32-7.5 Valor Christian High School
Lopez, Jordan 33-10 Mitchell High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Triple Jump 36 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hamilton, Heidi 31-5.25 Mountain Vista High School
Mossbrucker, Michaela 33-0.5 Dakota Ridge High School
Edwards, Katy 31-5.5 Arapahoe High School
Merson, Molly 30-10.25 Valor Christian High School
Hughes, Anna Conifer High School
Vaillant, Aimee 34-5 Mountain Vista High School
Bauer, Alexa 30-4 Rock Canyon High School
Stengel, Emma 30-2.25 Cherry Creek High School
Barajas-Lee, Daniela 32-11.25 Glenwood Springs High School
Michie, Melina 31-7 Brighton High School
Juvera, Carolina 26-6.5 Mitchell High School
Frank, Gracie 27-11 Wheat Ridge High School
James, Anela 27-8 Rampart High School
Kellogg, Sequoia 36-4.25 Glenwood Springs High School
Johnson, Kaija 32-8.5 Harrison High School
Kruse, Emily 32-7 Green Mountain High School
Hemingway, Asha 29-11.75 Evergreen High School
Martinez, Jordan Arvada West High School
Bennett-Manke, Zoe 29-3 Steamboat Springs High School
Daniels, Sydney 31-6 Dakota Ridge High School
Younker, Mackenzie 34-5.5 Grand Junction High School
Myers, Kady 31-6 Valor Christian High School
Robinson, Amiya 32-7 Mountain Vista High School
Pidek, Lucy 29-0.25 Dakota Ridge High School
Barrow, Anika 31-3.75 Arapahoe High School
Gibbs, Jenae 28-3 Valor Christian High School
Sparaco, Gabriella 30-0.5 Cherry Creek High School
Waltenberg, Kennedy 29-3 Brighton High School
Piel, Jade Wheat Ridge High School
Ellenwood, Alyse 27-0.5 Rampart High School
Yellico, Hadley 33-2 Glenwood Springs High School
Marvel, Jade 29-0 Arvada West High School
Bush-Andrews, Maddie Wheat Ridge High School
Babb, Ciera 31-9 Rampart High School
Venta, Alma 31-4 Evergreen High School
Sutherland, Sydney 23-0 Arvada West High School
Back to Top