Frederick High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.77 | SB | Julia Wyatt | 17th | Finals H5 | Girls Results |
14.03 | Michela Hewitt | 21st | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
14.12 | Lindsay Chohon | 24th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.10 | Lilliana Martin | 12th | Finals H7 | Girls Results | |
29.02 | Nikayta Neu | 22nd | Finals H6 | Girls Results | |
29.34 | Michela Hewitt | 30th | Finals H5 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.15 | Lilliana Martin | 14th | Finals H6 | Girls Results | |
1:05.43 | Nikayta Neu | 20th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
1:12.42 | Madison Bacca | 31st | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:04.71 | Meagan Smith | 41st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.24 | Kelly Aragon | 19th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.57 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:56.27 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-1 | Kelly Aragon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-1.5 | Lindsay Chohon | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-7.5 | Kelly Aragon | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
109-3 | SB | Nicole Rawson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
81-5 | Kylee Popp | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
73-8 | Isabella Baeza | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-2 | Julia Wyatt | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
30-9 | Nicole Rawson | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
27-8 | Kylee Popp | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.45 | SB | Levi Nichols | 37th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.95 | Nathan Lowry | 23rd | Finals H6 | Boys Results | |
24.98 | Lance Hartsoch | 24th | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
26.66 | Kaden Jeffers | 43rd | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.56 | Brandon Akers | 33rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:15.42 | Damian Madrid | 35th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:30.89 | Jordan Lowe | 44th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:40.91 | Ryker Burnham | 32nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12:21.90 | Doyle Schroth | 36th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.51 | SB | Anthony Lockhart | 6th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.80 | Anthony Lockhart | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.57 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:13.81 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-9 | SB | Nathan Lowry | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-10 | Lance Hartsoch | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
16-1 | Dakota Duran | 35th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
82-1 | Robert Case | 25th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-9 | SB | Ethan Carder | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
31-10.5 | SB | Robert Case | 27th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |