Colorado State Cross Country Championships 2017 vs Colorado State Cross Country Championships 2018

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -30 1157 1187
Overall Average -32.10 19:31.69 20:03.80
1st-10th Place -1.53 15:48.16 15:49.69
1st-25th Place -10.74 15:56.49 16:07.23
1st-50th Place -13.97 16:08.04 16:22.01
1st-100th Place -15.95 16:22.49 16:38.43
Common Athletes -- -- 507
Ran Faster 28 268 240
Ran Season Best 57 78 21
Average Time -9.10 19:25.69 19:34.79
Median Time -7.10 19:13.30 19:20.40
Middle 80% Times -8.57 19:15.87 19:24.44
Top 10% Times +9.57 16:34.21 16:24.64
Top 25% Times +4.77 17:00.05 16:55.28
Top 50% Times +0.36 17:42.20 17:41.84
Bottom 50% Times -18.53 21:04.59 21:23.12
Bottom 25% Times -26.14 22:18.42 22:44.56
Bottom 10% Times -32.15 23:38.89 24:11.04
Average Difference -9.16 -- --
Median Difference -26.30 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -7.63 -- --
Top 10% Difference +9.73 -- --
Top 50% Difference +1.48 -- --
Top 25% Difference +5.13 -- --
Top 50% Difference +1.48 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -19.81 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -29.47 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -40.27 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Cole Sprout Valor Christian High School +26.00 15:42.10 15:16.10
Mason Norman Classical Academy, The +23.30 15:56.70 15:33.40
Connor Ohlson Dakota Ridge High School +23.90 16:04.50 15:40.60
Austin Vancil Dakota Ridge High School +4.00 15:46.10 15:42.10
Cruz Culpepper Niwot High School +1:06.60 16:55.20 15:48.60
Parker Wolfe Cherry Creek High School +49.80 16:46.70 15:56.90
Ares Reading Niwot High School +16.50 16:14.90 15:58.40
Cal Banta Air Academy High School -49.50 15:58.80 16:48.30
Dylan Schubert Thompson Valley High School +16.80 16:19.50 16:02.70
Dillon Powell Air Academy High School -17.40 16:04.00 16:21.40
Henry Barth Glenwood Springs High School +38.40 16:47.20 16:08.80
Seth Bruxvoort Heritage Christian Academy +41.20 16:50.50 16:09.30
Yonas Mogos Gateway High School +41.70 16:52.20 16:10.50
Cooper Brown Centaurus High School +16.50 16:28.10 16:11.60
Ian Kelly Heritage High School +27.70 16:42.20 16:14.50
Isaac Roberts Lyons High School -22.00 16:14.60 16:36.60
Ryan S Johnson Legend High School +29.40 16:45.40 16:16.00
Simon Kelati Greeley Central High School -7.60 16:16.20 16:23.80
Ethan Rouse Mountain Vista High School -50.50 16:16.50 17:07.00
Brandon Hippe Palmer Ridge High School +20.80 16:38.20 16:17.40
Cole Nash Chatfield High School +19.40 16:37.10 16:17.70
Jacob White Dakota Ridge High School +1:04.00 17:24.70 16:20.70
Jack O'Sullivan Mountain Vista High School -12.10 16:21.20 16:33.30
Ben Conlin Rampart High School +8.80 16:31.90 16:23.10
William Ledden Peak to Peak Charter School +24.70 16:48.60 16:23.90
Micah Zeller Custer County High School +36.10 17:01.60 16:25.50
Will Daley Denver East High School +32.10 16:59.60 16:27.50
Tyler Scholl SkyView Academy -8.30 16:28.10 16:36.40
Elijah DeLaCerda Alamosa High School +9.90 16:38.30 16:28.40
Wesley Beckham Rock Canyon High School -3.50 16:29.40 16:32.90
Matthew Roberds Mesa Ridge High School +15.10 16:44.80 16:29.70
Noah Bodewes Durango High School -6.30 16:30.10 16:36.40
Derek Fearon Rock Canyon High School -11.80 16:30.40 16:42.20
Colton Stice Gunnison High School -25.90 16:31.10 16:57.00
Jaden Davis Frontier Academy -4.30 16:31.70 16:36.00
Torey Puckett Centaurus High School +3.20 16:35.40 16:32.20
Cory Kennedy Heritage High School +11.40 16:44.00 16:32.60
James Gregory Fort Collins High School +4.50 16:38.00 16:33.50
Benjamin Piegat Dakota Ridge High School +18.60 16:52.80 16:34.20
Jaden Evans Telluride High School -42.80 16:35.80 17:18.60
Aidan Fitzgerald Durango High School -1:08.40 16:37.00 17:45.40
Wyatt Mortenson Moffat County High School +1:01.30 17:39.00 16:37.70
Lukas Haug Boulder High School +9.60 16:47.40 16:37.80
Benjamin Bi Niwot High School -49.90 16:38.40 17:28.30
Nathan Bone Classical Academy, The +40.00 17:18.70 16:38.70
Parker Lee Legacy High School +11.50 16:53.30 16:41.80
George Maldonado III Chaparral High School +18.70 17:00.80 16:42.10
James Hibbard Pine Creek High School +15.10 16:57.40 16:42.30
Kyle Piper Centaurus High School +58.80 17:41.50 16:42.70
Nolan Getchell Legend High School +1.90 16:44.90 16:43.00
David Cardenas Central (Grand Junction) High School +6.90 16:51.70 16:44.80
Ben Morrin Dakota Ridge High School -15.20 16:46.00 17:01.20
Owen Buehler Regis Jesuit +23.90 17:09.90 16:46.00
Tyman Smart Central (Grand Junction) High School +43.40 17:30.30 16:46.90
Caleb Ream Chaparral High School -1:41.00 16:47.90 18:28.90
Riley Abrashoff Dakota Ridge High School -19.40 16:48.30 17:07.70
John Moroney Silver Creek High School +46.60 17:35.80 16:49.20
Jesse Hayward Frontier Academy +1:04.10 17:54.20 16:50.10
Logan Moore Durango High School -7.30 16:50.30 16:57.60
Matthew Mettler Air Academy High School +21.40 17:11.80 16:50.40
Bean Minor Salida High School +29.40 17:21.40 16:52.00
John Parker Fairview High School -51.10 16:52.10 17:43.20
Marcus Flint Durango High School +29.70 17:21.90 16:52.20
Tyler Watkins Heritage High School +22.80 17:15.00 16:52.20
Carter Struhs Chaparral High School -45.70 16:52.50 17:38.20
Zac Witman Loveland High School -21.60 16:53.40 17:15.00
Henry Bowman Centaurus High School +5.40 16:59.00 16:53.60
Jamison Cartwright Erie High School +10.80 17:04.60 16:53.80
James Overberg Centaurus High School -7.70 16:54.10 17:01.80
Ryan Outler Widefield High School -10.60 16:54.30 17:04.90
Christian Montoya Holy Family High School +49.20 17:43.50 16:54.30
Gavin Harden Glenwood Springs High School +7.10 17:01.50 16:54.40
Luke Sundberg Rangeview High School -5:03.10 16:54.80 21:57.90
Henry Terhaar Silver Creek High School +45.30 17:40.10 16:54.80
Ryan Montera Legacy High School -7.50 16:55.20 17:02.70
Alex Baca Gunnison High School +36.00 17:32.10 16:56.10
Justin Hager Peak to Peak Charter School +26.80 17:23.50 16:56.70
Max Tenbraak Heritage High School -1:24.70 16:57.00 18:21.70
Abdi Abade Overland High School -19.30 16:58.20 17:17.50
Ethan Monarski Peak to Peak Charter School +26.70 17:25.10 16:58.40
Jake Sheykhet Grandview High School +16.20 17:15.50 16:59.30
Mason Howard Peyton High School -2:32.90 16:59.50 19:32.40
Avery Conaghan Monarch High School +16.60 17:16.80 17:00.20
Henry Murphy Fairview High School +5.70 17:06.20 17:00.50
Paul Knight Durango High School -14.40 17:00.60 17:15.00
Anders Cote Fairview High School +19.90 17:20.50 17:00.60
Caleb Boutelle Pine Creek High School -50.40 17:00.90 17:51.30
Ethan Bartlett Paonia High School +57.10 17:58.20 17:01.10
Paxton Hansburg Monarch High School -36.00 17:02.20 17:38.20
Chris Montross Cheyenne Mountain High School +19.80 17:23.00 17:03.20
William Hibbard Pine Creek High School +29.20 17:33.60 17:04.40
Peter Martin Fossil Ridge High School -1:15.60 17:05.30 18:20.90
Asher Hoyt Denver East High School +15.70 17:21.40 17:05.70
John Houdeshell Poudre High School -44.40 17:06.40 17:50.80
Calbert Guest Fort Collins High School +12.70 17:20.20 17:07.50
Jace Owen Legend High School -6.30 17:07.60 17:13.90
Grahm Tuohy-Gaydos Green Mountain High School -1:29.00 17:08.30 18:37.30
Josh Lopez Alamosa High School +1.70 17:10.00 17:08.30
Burke Ewing University High School +31.00 17:40.00 17:09.00
Chris Blinzinger Alamosa High School -1:22.00 17:09.40 18:31.40
Stephen Haysley Arapahoe High School + 17:10.40 17:10.40
Cole Trautman Arapahoe High School +19.70 17:30.20 17:10.50
Christian Sapakoff Littleton High School -24.20 17:10.80 17:35.00
Max Saliman Shining Mountain Waldorf High School -2.90 17:11.30 17:14.20
Conner Culhane Rocky Mountain High School -35.60 17:12.50 17:48.10
John Ames Delta High School +10.70 17:23.40 17:12.70
Noel Lopez Rocky Ford High School +47.50 18:00.90 17:13.40
Peter Quiros Cheyenne Mountain High School -1:24.60 17:13.90 18:38.50
Colin Szuch Evergreen High School -28.20 17:14.60 17:42.80
Noah Hendrix Standley Lake High School +17.40 17:33.00 17:15.60
Nathan Zurfluh Estes Park High School +4.20 17:21.70 17:17.50
William Bush Fort Collins High School -20.80 17:17.80 17:38.60
Richie Roberds Mesa Ridge High School +29.90 17:47.80 17:17.90
Hudson Majeski Liberty Common High School +21.60 17:40.50 17:18.90
Miles Mena Widefield High School +6.40 17:25.80 17:19.40
Ryan Kuykendall Peak to Peak Charter School +7.20 17:27.20 17:20.00
Christian Castellino Fairview High School +4.40 17:24.40 17:20.00
Ethan Abbs Air Academy High School +15.80 17:35.90 17:20.10
Keaton Case Heritage Christian Academy -20.20 17:21.50 17:41.70
Cooper Rondinelli Ouray High School +49.00 18:10.60 17:21.60
Thomas Alley Chaparral High School -5.40 17:22.00 17:27.40
Tyler Wangen Fossil Ridge High School -13.60 17:23.20 17:36.80
Ahmed Sado KIPP Denver Collegiate +34.70 17:58.10 17:23.40
David Reilly Battle Mountain High School +7.60 17:31.00 17:23.40
Brendan Johnston Classical Academy, The -37.10 17:24.00 18:01.10
Ethan Grolnic Ralston Valley High School +31.70 17:56.00 17:24.30
Josh Gallier Fossil Ridge High School -14.10 17:24.90 17:39.00
Colton Jonjak-Plahn Lyons High School -27.90 17:25.70 17:53.60
Reed Henderson Monarch High School -26.60 17:26.10 17:52.70
Josiah Cole Classical Academy, The -5.50 17:26.20 17:31.70
Ben Miller Liberty Common High School -43.90 17:26.60 18:10.50
Tristan Barnes Cheyenne Mountain High School +5.70 17:32.30 17:26.60
Cole Beasley Peak to Peak Charter School +56.60 18:23.90 17:27.30
Andre Stablein Front Range Christian +28.50 17:56.00 17:27.50
William Alexander Peak to Peak Charter School -24.00 17:28.00 17:52.00
John Papadopolous Eagle Valley High School -11.30 17:29.10 17:40.40
Jason Joslin Salida High School +32.50 18:02.20 17:29.70
Cody Larsen Fort Collins High School -55.60 17:32.00 18:27.60
Sam Kearley Salida High School +37.90 18:10.10 17:32.20
Antonio Marquez Fort Lupton High School +31.00 18:03.40 17:32.40
Brennan Stice Gunnison High School +37.50 18:10.30 17:32.80
Frank DeCew Salida High School +8.20 17:41.30 17:33.10
Carter Baker Eagle Valley High School +0.80 17:33.90 17:33.10
Isaiah Bradley Overland High School -19.30 17:33.30 17:52.60
Jenson Zaugg Chaparral High School -13.80 17:34.80 17:48.60
Kade Leonard Berthoud High School +26.80 18:01.60 17:34.80
Grant Bradley Overland High School -4.30 17:34.90 17:39.20
Simon Stone Lyons High School -1:07.80 17:36.50 18:44.30
Phillip Hufman Dolores High School +0.60 17:38.50 17:37.90
Bailey Beckum Eagle Valley High School -7.90 17:40.20 17:48.10
Antonio Blaine Faith Christian Academy +54.60 18:35.40 17:40.80
Benjamin Brandt Ralston Valley High School -15.90 17:40.90 17:56.80
Alex Giglio Poudre High School -14.90 17:41.80 17:56.70
Kason Smith Alamosa High School +15.40 17:57.30 17:41.90
Ibrohim Nosirov SkyView Academy +43.00 18:26.80 17:43.80
Josiah Bowsher Heritage Christian Academy -47.90 17:44.30 18:32.20
Wyatt Orstead Faith Christian Academy -1:06.30 17:44.30 18:50.60
Ramon Villalobos Ocampo Jr Greeley Central High School +0.30 17:45.60 17:45.30
Cole Schweizer Alamosa High School -22.70 17:45.50 18:08.20
Walt Jones Colorado Academy -57.60 17:46.20 18:43.80
Ethan Kravig Thompson Valley High School +1.90 17:48.50 17:46.60
Emerson Betz Eagle Valley High School -39.10 17:46.80 18:25.90
Avery Lin Colorado Academy -6.40 17:47.40 17:53.80
Carter Heekin Faith Christian Academy -3.30 17:47.70 17:51.00
Jaime Gutierrez Overland High School +32.40 18:22.10 17:49.70
Ben Cunningham Peak to Peak Charter School +47.80 18:38.00 17:50.20
Rifat Emam Overland High School +2.60 17:54.00 17:51.40
Chris Carrouth Moffat County High School +7.80 17:59.60 17:51.80
Braden Bartlett Holy Family High School +30.50 18:22.50 17:52.00
Sean Sands Conifer High School -6.90 17:54.50 18:01.40
Will Toppin Conifer High School -18.40 17:54.60 18:13.00
Nick Thomas University High School +24.60 18:22.90 17:58.30
Riley Kenison Sargent High School -42.60 17:58.80 18:41.40
Eli Greenslit Berthoud High School +26.00 18:25.20 17:59.20
Lucas DeBiase Cheyenne Mountain High School -25.80 17:59.50 18:25.30
Dillon Burke Northridge High School -31.00 17:59.60 18:30.60
Alex Grosshans Standley Lake High School -1:18.20 18:00.10 19:18.30
Keegan Wiles Frontier Academy +16.80 18:17.30 18:00.50
Paul McDonald Golden View Classical Academy +7.50 18:08.00 18:00.50
Kyle Conlon Berthoud High School +58.40 18:59.20 18:00.80
Adam Maal St. Mary`s High School +50.10 18:51.40 18:01.30
Eli McFadden Pine Creek High School -18.40 18:01.40 18:19.80
Brandon Williams Jr Widefield High School +30.30 18:32.10 18:01.80
Jacob Brouwer Thompson Valley High School +22.00 18:23.90 18:01.90
Sammy Schuemann Peyton High School +1:23.80 19:26.00 18:02.20
Cole Reisdorf Jefferson Academy -3.30 18:02.80 18:06.10
Jonathan Hernandez Rifle High School +5.20 18:08.10 18:02.90
Nigel Cortright Sargent High School -1:51.20 18:04.60 19:55.80
Kobe Jara Overland High School -48.40 18:05.40 18:53.80
Drake Hampton Arapahoe High School -38.20 18:07.40 18:45.60
Jonael Cid Gonzalez Overland High School +1.30 18:10.70 18:09.40
John Flipse Elizabeth High School +52.90 19:02.60 18:09.70
Keaton Knez Moffat County High School +1:06.80 19:16.80 18:10.00
Jenna Fitzsimmons Mountain Vista High School -2.00 18:10.30 18:12.30
Rosston Sherlock Buena Vista High School +26.60 18:36.90 18:10.30
Jonah Munoz Holy Family High School +58.70 19:09.30 18:10.60
Siler Stein Berthoud High School +39.70 18:53.60 18:13.90
Caroline Eck Mountain Vista High School -44.30 18:16.40 19:00.70
Wulf Stark Gunnison High School -58.00 18:17.10 19:15.10
Isabella Prosceno Palmer Ridge High School -1:26.20 18:17.80 19:44.00
Joel Schluessler Peyton High School +56.10 19:14.10 18:18.00
Layton McLaughlin Olathe High School -54.20 18:19.10 19:13.30
Kelsey Montague Peyton High School +18.10 18:37.20 18:19.10
Kaylee Thompson Classical Academy, The +55.00 19:14.20 18:19.20
Luke Morrissey Eagle Valley High School +4.40 18:26.70 18:22.30
Jacob Regalado Thompson Valley High School -9.50 18:23.60 18:33.10
Brayden Garrott University High School -44.00 18:24.70 19:08.70
Jadon Scarpella Liberty Common High School +1:15.10 19:40.30 18:25.20
Taylor Whitfield Valor Christian High School +30.20 18:55.60 18:25.40
Kaleb Buffington Pagosa Springs High School -0.30 18:26.00 18:26.30
Sarah O'Sullivan Mountain Vista High School -17.80 18:26.10 18:43.90
Isalina Colsman Regis Jesuit -53.50 18:27.50 19:21.00
Issac Hutchings Buena Vista High School +47.50 19:15.00 18:27.50
Blake Robinson Jefferson Academy +18.80 18:46.80 18:28.00
Jonathan Cabrera Widefield High School +1.00 18:29.10 18:28.10
Coltyn Terry Moffat County High School -10.00 18:29.20 18:39.20
Layla Roebke Niwot High School +1:46.00 20:15.30 18:29.30
Alex Martinez Holy Family High School -0.30 18:30.10 18:30.40
Quinn McConnell Peak to Peak Charter School -11.70 18:31.60 18:43.30
Jonathan Wyrwas Berthoud High School -29.70 18:32.40 19:02.10
Spencer Keating Telluride High School +27.60 19:01.60 18:34.00
Taylor James Niwot High School +50.30 19:25.70 18:35.40
Alex Pedersen Clear Creek High School +1:34.80 20:10.90 18:36.10
Caitlin McConnell Cherokee Trail High School +4.00 18:40.90 18:36.90
Anna Shults Peak to Peak Charter School +0.70 18:38.50 18:37.80
Paige Embaugh Air Academy High School -29.70 18:38.00 19:07.70
Julia Schlepp Rocky Mountain High School -39.20 18:39.50 19:18.70
Jack Foster Pagosa Springs High School -19.70 18:39.60 18:59.30
Kaitlyn Mercer Grandview High School -1:15.60 18:40.10 19:55.70
Zach Briggs Ouray High School -25.70 18:40.50 19:06.20
Naomi Harding Battle Mountain High School +33.80 19:14.80 18:41.00
Morgan Hykes Windsor High School -1:13.70 18:41.20 19:54.90
Cole Cayard Pagosa Springs High School -32.80 18:41.50 19:14.30
Joshua Judson Faith Christian Academy -42.50 18:42.40 19:24.90
Andy Hernandez Twin Peaks Charter Academy High School +56.60 19:41.70 18:45.10
John Morkunas Twin Peaks Charter Academy High School +2:09.20 20:54.50 18:45.30
Caleb Feagans D'Evelyn High School -38.90 18:45.60 19:24.50
Tatum Miller Air Academy High School -1:56.30 18:45.80 20:42.10
William Erzen Elizabeth High School -2.10 18:46.50 18:48.60
Joslin Blair Eagle Valley High School -7.10 18:47.30 18:54.40
Tiya Chamberlin Wheat Ridge High School +13.60 19:01.80 18:48.20
Reese Van Putten Elizabeth High School -30.90 18:49.70 19:20.60
Sydney Swanker Broomfield High School +13.30 19:03.50 18:50.20
Rachel Ingram Colorado Springs Christian School +16.00 19:06.30 18:50.30
Carley Bennett Lakewood High School +5.70 18:56.00 18:50.30
Madison Reed Mountain Vista High School +1.20 18:51.90 18:50.70
Kenadi Krueger Thompson Valley High School +32.90 19:23.90 18:51.00
Peter Van Cleave Jefferson Academy +30.40 19:22.20 18:51.80
Helen Cross Nederland High School -1:25.30 18:52.00 20:17.30
Lizzy Harding Battle Mountain High School -17.40 18:52.80 19:10.20
Maggi Congdon Steamboat Springs High School -56.00 18:54.10 19:50.10
Elizabeth Schweiker Ralston Valley High School -5.20 18:54.60 18:59.80
Trenton Buffington Pagosa Springs High School -55.30 18:54.80 19:50.10
Riley Geldean Centaurus High School -1:08.60 18:55.10 20:03.70
Hunter Hermsen Heritage Christian Academy +2.80 18:57.90 18:55.10
Liberty Ricca Discovery Canyon High School +16.20 19:12.50 18:56.30
Hope James Rock Canyon High School -51.80 18:56.50 19:48.30
Grace Johnson Battle Mountain High School +27.10 19:24.60 18:57.50
Caden Frasl Elizabeth High School -45.60 18:57.90 19:43.50
Harley Ewert Paonia High School +1.70 19:01.50 18:59.80
Alyssa Wells Holy Family High School -1:16.90 19:01.70 20:18.60
Kasey Klocek Green Mountain High School -1:06.70 19:02.40 20:09.10
Katie Flaherty Classical Academy, The +45.80 19:48.40 19:02.60
Kylie Simshauser Florence High School +47.60 19:50.60 19:03.00
Shannon Osoba Rock Canyon High School -27.70 19:04.80 19:32.50
Kiran Green Brighton High School +20.40 19:26.80 19:06.40
Adam Smith Denver Christian High School +2.90 19:09.80 19:06.90
Grayson Harris Denver Academy +1:12.30 20:19.90 19:07.60
Kiara Hamlin Durango High School -1:09.30 19:07.90 20:17.20
Joelle McDonald Niwot High School +29.20 19:38.80 19:09.60
Ashten Loeks Elizabeth High School +19.60 19:30.20 19:10.60
Erin Smith Cherry Creek High School -26.30 19:11.00 19:37.30
Winter Boese Steamboat Springs High School -18.00 19:11.50 19:29.50
Katie Hooten Centaurus High School -1:44.40 19:12.60 20:57.00
Renata Orsi Rocky Mountain High School -49.30 19:13.30 20:02.60
Lauren Lapporte Cherry Creek High School +17.30 19:30.80 19:13.50
Madeleine Burns Durango High School -0.40 19:14.90 19:15.30
Maren Busath Palmer Ridge High School -38.10 19:15.00 19:53.10
Sawyer Kitting Clear Creek High School -12.10 19:15.20 19:27.30
Ashton Galyean Buena Vista High School -1:13.80 19:15.80 20:29.60
Andrew Moore Pikes Peak Christian +0.30 19:17.40 19:17.10
Cami Fischmann Silver Creek High School -59.80 19:19.80 20:19.60
Samrawit Dishon Niwot High School +1:04.90 20:25.30 19:20.40
Gavin Field Golden View Classical Academy +47.30 20:07.80 19:20.50
Molly Maksin Centaurus High School +17.90 19:39.10 19:21.20
Lucy Hart Pine Creek High School +18.20 19:39.80 19:21.60
Elijah Evans Paonia High School -2:29.10 19:23.20 21:52.30
Maggie Smith Niwot High School -6.90 19:24.10 19:31.00
Allison Beasley Peak to Peak Charter School +49.50 20:13.80 19:24.30
Rachel Goodrich Golden High School -35.50 19:24.40 19:59.90
Katie Fankhouser Lyons High School +1:09.00 20:33.50 19:24.50
Madeline Morland Coronado High School +38.30 20:03.70 19:25.40
Cade Norwood Ouray High School +55.90 20:22.30 19:26.40
Keely Jones Valor Christian High School -7.50 19:27.30 19:34.80
Shannon King Faith Christian Academy +54.90 20:22.50 19:27.60
Chloe Smith Monarch High School -43.30 19:29.60 20:12.90
Abby Jones Legacy High School -8.00 19:30.00 19:38.00
Jeremiah Taylor Custer County High School -13.00 19:32.30 19:45.30
Megan Starkey Greeley West High School -1:33.30 19:33.80 21:07.10
Baylie Koonce Ponderosa High School -10.20 19:35.30 19:45.50
Sophia Abernethy Standley Lake High School -9.30 19:35.80 19:45.10
Lilly Lavier Alamosa High School -3.80 19:36.30 19:40.10
Marlena Preigh Fairview High School -6.40 19:36.50 19:42.90
Mollie Roden Rampart High School -1:40.30 19:36.80 21:17.10
Taylor Haerbig D'Evelyn High School +2.20 19:39.60 19:37.40
Harold Rayos Ouray High School -33.70 19:38.90 20:12.60
Brogan Murray Battle Mountain High School -14.90 19:39.60 19:54.50
Anna Wexler Monarch High School +51.10 20:30.70 19:39.60
Lucca Fulkerson Dawson School -43.00 19:41.00 20:24.00
Kinsey Hall Fairview High School -4.80 19:41.00 19:45.80
Loren Linnenburger Discovery Canyon High School -1:07.30 19:45.60 20:52.90
Jack Golden Golden View Classical Academy -27.10 19:45.80 20:12.90
Julia Mainland Monarch High School +10.10 19:56.60 19:46.50
Chloe Veilleux Soroco High School +5.00 19:51.80 19:46.80
Soonhee Han Cherokee Trail High School -7.10 19:48.20 19:55.30
Campbell Houston Clear Creek High School +42.40 20:31.40 19:49.00
Mackenzie Moss Air Academy High School -32.30 19:49.10 20:21.40
Anna Swanson Grandview High School +28.10 20:17.60 19:49.50
Meshach Baca-Gomberg Telluride High School -12.40 19:50.20 20:02.60
Tarikwa Woldemariam Cherokee Trail High School +19.30 20:10.60 19:51.30
Tegan Bartholomew Brown Fairview High School -55.80 19:52.90 20:48.70
Kylie Kravig University High School -24.40 19:53.60 20:18.00
Anna Busath Palmer Ridge High School -42.70 19:53.70 20:36.40
Michael Peterson Sargent High School -5.60 19:53.70 19:59.30
Claire Rusovick Mountain Range High School -24.50 19:54.60 20:19.10
Kyra Stevenson Cherokee Trail High School +3.20 19:57.90 19:54.70
Sarah Burroughs Classical Academy, The +33.20 20:28.20 19:55.00
Kylie Kenny Aspen High School +23.20 20:18.40 19:55.20
Shantell Hafner Mountain Vista High School +15.10 20:10.50 19:55.40
Maggie Goeglein Cherry Creek High School +25.90 20:24.30 19:58.40
Brooke Heinicke Cheyenne Mountain High School +1.70 20:01.80 20:00.10
Shayana Holcomb Pueblo West High School -1:02.80 20:00.70 21:03.50
Sophia Mena Widefield High School -29.90 20:01.20 20:31.10
Kate Zacharias Boulder High School +17.70 20:21.00 20:03.30
Breanne Raley Cheyenne Mountain High School -1:11.50 20:04.10 21:15.60
Bettina Burgess Boulder High School -47.70 20:04.70 20:52.40
Anya Tkachenko Fossil Ridge High School -22.90 20:05.00 20:27.90
Kelsey Rycenga Montrose High School -46.00 20:06.20 20:52.20
Julia Brown Frontier Academy +1:58.60 22:05.00 20:06.40
Emily Chaston Cheyenne Mountain High School +18.80 20:25.50 20:06.70
Shae Henley ThunderRidge High School -1:02.30 20:06.80 21:09.10
Noah Kieser Twin Peaks Charter Academy High School -45.70 20:08.40 20:54.10
Alexandra Emerson George Washington High School -8.40 20:08.80 20:17.20
Izzy Heart Boulder High School -7.40 20:09.70 20:17.10
Alaina Jones Elizabeth High School -1:47.80 20:10.20 21:58.00
Chloe Inhelder Grandview High School +47.60 20:58.30 20:10.70
Anna Warmack Cheyenne Mountain High School -1.30 20:11.00 20:12.30
Faith Roth Coronado High School -16.60 20:11.00 20:27.60
Jensen Enterman Cheyenne Mountain High School +6.20 20:17.20 20:11.00
Campbell Faust Cherokee Trail High School +24.20 20:36.00 20:11.80
Sierra Bower Basalt High School +11.20 20:23.20 20:12.00
Abigail Braun Discovery Canyon High School -2:38.30 20:13.80 22:52.10
Emily Condon Erie High School -1:02.80 20:14.60 21:17.40
Allison Edwards Fossil Ridge High School +21.10 20:35.90 20:14.80
Denika Hallin Grandview High School -43.50 20:15.40 20:58.90
Anna Smagacz Durango High School -1:51.20 20:16.10 22:07.30
Esther Cornish Denver North High School -51.20 20:17.80 21:09.00
Ivy Pelletier Gunnison High School -26.50 20:18.30 20:44.80
Kaitlyn Becker Weld Central High School +1:18.60 21:37.20 20:18.60
Daisy Ortiz Roosevelt High School -27.30 20:19.00 20:46.30
Bekah Moenning Durango High School -56.10 20:19.70 21:15.80
Elizabeth Lapporte Cherry Creek High School +15.40 20:35.20 20:19.80
Alliyah Molina Alamosa High School +1.70 20:22.40 20:20.70
Kathryn Hibbard Pine Creek High School -5.90 20:21.70 20:27.60
Kennedy Burch Loveland High School +0.20 20:21.90 20:21.70
Summer Olson Green Mountain High School +35.30 20:57.40 20:22.10
Fern Clark Salida High School -22.20 20:22.70 20:44.90
Corin Zapico D'Evelyn High School -1:18.80 20:24.50 21:43.30
Jordan Peak Rampart High School -5:12.30 20:24.50 25:36.80
Katie Keating Standley Lake High School +19.50 20:44.30 20:24.80
Jonas Van Zweden Golden View Classical Academy +18.90 20:44.00 20:25.10
Riley Colby Palmer Ridge High School -51.10 20:25.90 21:17.00
Liam Miller Ouray High School +1:52.50 22:18.40 20:25.90
Kendall Clark Aspen High School -4.40 20:26.00 20:30.40
Abby Fostveit Silver Creek High School -49.40 20:27.50 21:16.90
Kati Livingood D'Evelyn High School +26.20 20:54.80 20:28.60
Emma Dikken Platte Canyon High School +41.90 21:11.60 20:29.70
Ellie Black Fossil Ridge High School -1:00.20 20:29.80 21:30.00
Isabelle Boniface Steamboat Springs High School -1:36.90 20:30.00 22:06.90
Annelise Pelletier Gunnison High School -42.30 20:32.20 21:14.50
Brooke Coleman Pine Creek High School -28.40 20:33.20 21:01.60
Kaitlynn Salazar Mead High School -43.50 20:33.70 21:17.20
Grace Armstrong Centaurus High School +24.20 20:59.20 20:35.00
Abigail Skurdal SkyView Academy +20.90 20:56.10 20:35.20
Makenna Knez Moffat County High School +44.60 21:20.60 20:36.00
Mikayla Curl Classical Academy, The +18.30 20:55.20 20:36.90
Isla Anderson Denver North High School +6.20 20:44.00 20:37.80
Aulea Rollins Gunnison High School -1:14.50 20:39.60 21:54.10
Crystal Vasquez Greeley Central High School -55.50 20:41.60 21:37.10
Abigael Howard Denver East High School +2.70 20:45.50 20:42.80
Emily Gentry Palmer Ridge High School -5.70 20:43.30 20:49.00
Audrey Orstead Faith Christian Academy +1:55.70 22:39.10 20:43.40
Megan Motley Montrose High School -1:44.50 20:43.80 22:28.30
Edythmae Frodl Rocky Mountain High School -3.80 20:43.80 20:47.60
Katelyn Haerbig D'Evelyn High School -8.90 20:46.40 20:55.30
Callie Ketner Loveland High School -49.20 20:47.70 21:36.90
Brenna Jones Elizabeth High School -52.10 20:49.00 21:41.10
Hanna Burns Silver Creek High School -1:17.10 20:49.10 22:06.20
Kylee Udovich Lyons High School -51.10 20:51.70 21:42.80
Caela Benkendorf Elizabeth High School -1:10.30 20:51.90 22:02.20
Sonja Morin D'Evelyn High School -42.70 20:52.90 21:35.60
Sydney Wasson Pine Creek High School -1:06.30 20:54.20 22:00.50
Ella Benkendorf Elizabeth High School +50.90 21:45.70 20:54.80
Liberty Hippely Moffat County High School +2.90 20:58.60 20:55.70
Madelyn Rodrigues Widefield High School -38.50 20:55.90 21:34.40
Emma Sees Valor Christian High School +12.60 21:09.90 20:57.30
Madeleine Boyles Thompson Valley High School -38.40 20:57.60 21:36.00
Katya Schwieterman Paonia High School -1:31.20 20:59.00 22:30.20
Kelsey Lagunas Roosevelt High School -30.80 21:00.30 21:31.10
Megan Greenly Pagosa Springs High School +17.80 21:18.80 21:01.00
Kendra Sears Sargent High School +1:49.50 22:53.20 21:03.70
Madisyn Macklin Standley Lake High School -21.60 21:06.00 21:27.60
Addie Horton Denver School of the Arts -21.90 21:06.90 21:28.80
Isabella Tebrugge Elizabeth High School -7.30 21:07.10 21:14.40
Tawny Roberts Paonia High School -23.10 21:07.20 21:30.30
Bridget Turner The Academy of Charter Schools -19.50 21:07.50 21:27.00
Emily Lavier Alamosa High School -6.50 21:07.80 21:14.30
Alyssa Morgan Silver Creek High School +20.30 21:30.90 21:10.60
Amelia Gardner Denver North High School -29.10 21:11.20 21:40.30
Victoria Kavvadas Thompson Valley High School -22.70 21:11.90 21:34.60
Annelise Kalmbach Rocky Mountain High School +10.50 21:23.00 21:12.50
Kelsey McDiffett Moffat County High School +8.80 21:21.40 21:12.60
Edie Sherlock Aspen High School -30.00 21:13.80 21:43.80
Charlotte Raymond Estes Park High School +11.40 21:26.00 21:14.60
Cecilia Velarde Loveland High School +4.10 21:19.40 21:15.30
Cecilia Davies Clear Creek High School -55.10 21:15.40 22:10.50
Macy Hopkinson Aspen High School +47.90 22:05.40 21:17.50
Grace Manning Mancos High School -2:11.80 21:18.50 23:30.30
Amelia Tonnesen Salida High School -30.00 21:18.50 21:48.50
Annalise Basch Estes Park High School +18.80 21:37.70 21:18.90
Emily Martenson Grandview High School +6.10 21:28.90 21:22.80
Amber Calanni Green Mountain High School -10.00 21:23.20 21:33.20
Alexis Bishop Discovery Canyon High School -22.10 21:24.20 21:46.30
Claire Shepherd Salida High School -49.50 21:26.60 22:16.10
Esperenza Antonarez Gunnison High School +1:10.70 22:38.50 21:27.80
Ryley Darnell Standley Lake High School +6.70 21:34.60 21:27.90
Morgan Willard Discovery Canyon High School -24.50 21:28.50 21:53.00
Kate Griffin Colorado Springs School -39.60 21:29.10 22:08.70
Brianna Hunt Discovery Canyon High School -51.90 21:30.10 22:22.00
Caitlyn Anderson Widefield High School -15.00 21:32.40 21:47.40
Abby Leuchten Shining Mountain Waldorf High School -22.60 21:34.10 21:56.70
Cailey Archer Berthoud High School -25.20 21:35.40 22:00.60
Grace Drobek Steamboat Springs High School -1:47.10 21:41.50 23:28.60
Kaylynn Shaffer Salida High School -7.20 21:41.90 21:49.10
Nina Florek Rampart High School +30.30 22:13.00 21:42.70
Julia Lundgren Thompson Valley High School -1:41.80 21:42.80 23:24.60
Kylie Morgan Silver Creek High School -14.70 21:43.00 21:57.70
Emily Salerno Standley Lake High School -1:06.30 21:47.20 22:53.50
Emily Craig Steamboat Springs High School -52.20 21:48.20 22:40.40
Caitlyn Anderson Highland High School -2:52.80 21:50.30 24:43.10
Allison Villard Moffat County High School +22.40 22:13.50 21:51.10
Joslyn Hays Gunnison High School -6.50 21:53.60 22:00.10
Claire Anderson Colorado Academy +51.00 22:49.50 21:58.50
Elysia Nitsch Nederland High School -2:18.70 21:58.80 24:17.50
Alexandra Eaton Paonia High School -45.10 21:58.90 22:44.00
Emily Severin Roosevelt High School +10.50 22:12.40 22:01.90
Ellie Sundheim Berthoud High School +1:46.30 23:50.10 22:03.80
Riane Yost Roosevelt High School +40.30 22:48.50 22:08.20
Mae Tice Estes Park High School +21.30 22:32.90 22:11.60
Tess Leuchten Shining Mountain Waldorf High School -10.40 22:14.00 22:24.40
Ashleigh Gardner Caprock Academy High School -31.10 22:14.80 22:45.90
Jenny Dekker Peyton High School -26.50 22:18.50 22:45.00
Mallory Finley Niwot High School -5.00 22:18.60 22:23.60
Emma Murphy Frontier Academy -43.80 22:26.30 23:10.10
Julianne Zimmer SkyView Academy +46.10 23:15.00 22:28.90
Leah Weak Gunnison High School -54.10 22:30.50 23:24.60
Maggie Woodrow Aspen High School +36.80 23:10.30 22:33.50
Elise Caucutt Golden View Classical Academy +4.40 22:39.50 22:35.10
Sariaha Lopez Alamosa High School -54.70 22:35.40 23:30.10
Megan Feeley Nederland High School +39.60 23:17.30 22:37.70
Briar Meszaros Meeker High School +16.10 23:01.20 22:45.10
Elizabeth Baade SkyView Academy +58.10 23:46.30 22:48.20
Alyssa Mclean Widefield High School +11.40 23:00.00 22:48.60
Kayleigh Mannering Peyton High School +5.40 22:56.30 22:50.90
Emma Fisher Golden View Classical Academy -2:02.00 22:51.10 24:53.10
Eva Stein Estes Park High School +58.80 23:50.20 22:51.40
Alora Cross Lyons High School -17.60 22:52.30 23:09.90
Jade Rasmussen SkyView Academy -29.30 22:57.30 23:26.60
Rachel Sucharski Alamosa High School +27.00 23:24.80 22:57.80
Sarah Ellis Frontier Academy +14.50 23:13.90 22:59.40
Mikaela Taylor Limon High School -10.00 22:59.50 23:09.50
Mikhala Lucky Peyton High School -24.40 22:59.60 23:24.00
Alexis Santopietro Buena Vista High School -39.20 22:59.70 23:38.90
Anna Bearss Buena Vista High School -1:06.60 23:04.50 24:11.10
Hakayla Snow Mancos High School -2:33.90 23:06.40 25:40.30
Alex Schultz Berthoud High School -30.00 23:08.90 23:38.90
Adiya Robbins Faith Christian Academy +3.90 23:16.90 23:13.00
Kourtney Bruner Soroco High School -1:03.10 23:13.30 24:16.40
Mackensey McFee Buena Vista High School -33.20 23:15.40 23:48.60
Katherine Regardie Faith Christian Academy +1:09.00 24:26.90 23:17.90
Brooke Ashbridge Colorado Springs School -1:39.90 23:38.10 25:18.00
Kylie Guiles Mancos High School -3:01.70 23:38.20 26:39.90
Julianne Evans Dennison Berthoud High School +17.10 23:57.60 23:40.50
Faith Paquette Rye High School -35.10 23:41.70 24:16.80
Mykal Adams Buena Vista High School -17.50 23:44.90 24:02.40
Alex Sorokach Nederland High School -1:33.40 23:48.50 25:21.90
Natalie Hlatki Peyton High School +16.50 24:19.70 24:03.20
Natalie Knowles Golden View Classical Academy -1:56.30 24:10.80 26:07.10
Taeya Andrews Widefield High School -1:30.30 24:10.90 25:41.20
Greta Hansen Aspen High School +51.10 25:26.70 24:35.60
Lindsey Muniz Rye High School -29.00 24:50.10 25:19.10
Samantha Daley Estes Park High School +3.50 25:06.30 25:02.80
Mira Saliman Shining Mountain Waldorf High School -2.60 25:07.00 25:09.60
Heather Hatch Colorado Springs School -56.60 25:49.60 26:46.20
Lauren Maroney Rye High School -14.20 26:03.00 26:17.20
Hina Suzuki Colorado Springs School -1:47.80 26:38.40 28:26.20
Emily Peterson Rye High School -18.10 27:21.50 27:39.60